Back to list

Trekanten International
DEN København
October 8, 2022 - October 9, 2022

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAUN Anna-Sophie 1994 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HOLZE Henrietta 1999 GER TG Münster
R 381 inscribed
MAUL Xenia 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 467 inscribed
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
GRANÉR Emma 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 409 inscribed
HEDLUND Malin 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 408 inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 400 inscribed
POPPEL Ankita 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 383 inscribed
SCHREIBER Ester 1997 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 98 inscribed
SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 68 inscribed
JORDENS Heloise - BEL CE Les 3 armes R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
POPPEL Ankita 2003 SWE EGF Solna R SWE 1

0 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LILLIE Esben 1999 DEN Aalborg FK
L --- inscribed
BRAUN Marius 1989 GER KTF Luitpold München
L 243 inscribed
DROEGE Oliver 1994 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Luis 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 316 inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
KURSTJENS-SPAICH Lucas 2007 NED Aalborg FK
--- inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R 558 inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
BROBERG Marcus 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 509 inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 573 inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L 566 inscribed
NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 480 inscribed
PENKER Hugo 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
UNIYAL Nils 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 338 inscribed
VON POST Daniel 2003 SWE MFFG Malmö
L --- inscribed

24 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
RENNER Moritz 2001 GER TSG Weinheim L GER 5
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim L GER 2

2 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials