2022 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Women's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2022 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Women's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2023 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Women's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Women's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2022 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Women's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2022 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Women's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALL Ella | 2005 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ONEIL Nawal | 2004 |
AUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHEVAUX Lena | 2005 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUBER Pia | 2003 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia | 2003 |
AUT MK Zagreb, StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLACK Abagael | 2003 |
GBR Plymouth Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JACKSON Ellie | 2004 |
GBR Skipton Fencing Club
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEBOR Hannah | 2005 |
GBR Leon Paul Epee Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PEAT Sophie | 2004 |
GBR 3 Blades Fencing Club
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DONOHUGH Sophie Christina | 2006 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOGDANOV Adele | 2003 |
ISR Maccabi Maalot
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COHEN Michal | 2006 |
ISR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DAVIDSON Yarden | 2010 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DRAHUN Anna | 2006 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EYAL Tamar | 2007 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEYGIN Nicole | 2003 |
ISR Maccabi Maalot
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREIREICH Maya | 2006 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIDMAN Noa | 2006 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLD Michal | 2007 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KHRAMTSOV Anastasiya | 2005 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAVETS Alexandra | 2008 |
ISR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAVETS Daria | 2009 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEVINZON Michal | 2006 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MISHUK May | 2008 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OSSIPOV Viki | 2005 |
ISR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHERR Viktoriya | 2006 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHUKUROV Michal | 2006 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TWIJNSTRA Leona Or | 2007 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAINBERG Sophia | 2004 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YIZHAKI Yuval | 2005 |
ISR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CELLETTI Flavia | 2004 |
ITA SC Roma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIUFFRÈ Benedetta Barbara Maria | 2005 |
ITA Catania Scherma
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PULCINI Rachele | 2004 |
ITA SC Roma
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WU Amelia | 2004 |
TPE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CONRAD Emily | 2007 |
UKR CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha | 2006 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOROTETSKA Kateryna | 2005 |
UKR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KULESHOVA Polina | 2003 |
UKR CSKA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUSHTAN Kseniya | 2006 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAZARENKO Olexandra | 2004 |
UKR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia | 2003 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAKSYMENKO Anna | 2007 |
UKR SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAZUR Yeva | 2003 |
UKR Khmelnitskiy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUKOID Yuliia | 2003 |
UKR KIEW, Cus Catania
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROMANOVA Oleksandra | 2005 |
UKR CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIDENKO Sofiia | 2005 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHIN Isabella | 2005 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FALLON Kyle | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GU Sarah | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOYCE Michaela | 2004 |
USA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KETKAR Ketki | 2004 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KHAMIS Yasmine | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIN Jessica | 2003 |
USA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MACHULSKY Leehi | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OXENREIDER Tierna | 2004 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PARK Faith | 2004 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WATRALL Christina | 2004 |
USA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
EGAMBERDIEVA Shakhzoda | 2004 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MURZATAEVA Dilnaz | 2005 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAKHIMOVA Sevara | 2003 |
UZB
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAPAROVA Biybimaryam | 2005 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZUVAYDILLOEVA Marvarid | 2006 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
62 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U20 Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Kansallinen ranking U20 Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2023 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Women's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Women's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2022 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Women's Epee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2022 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Women's Epee | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2022 | Kansallinen ranking U20 Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |