Back to list

Neurieder Würmtalturnier
GER Neuried
November 26, 2022 - November 26, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NOWAK Kim 2013 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
SKOK Leonie 2012 GER TSV Weilheim
L --- unpaid
MAUCHER Sophie 2013 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid

0 Entries, 3 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
BOS PASCUAL Maria GER TSV Weilheim
BRUDEL Norell GER TV Kaufbeuren
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
KATO TEBENSZKI Alexandra GER SV Wacker Burghausen
E KINAST Frederike GER FC Gröbenzell
PEDRETTI Silvia ITA MTV München
PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
E REDLICH Constantin GER TV Kaufbeuren
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E REUTHNER Johanna GER TSV Weilheim
D RUSCH Harald GER MTV München
SCHIESSLER Alexander GER TSV Weilheim
TAFEL Sibylle GER MTV München
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
THOMASINI Nico GER TV Kaufbeuren
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KHIRIANOVA Anastasia 2010 GEO MTV Ingolstadt
L --- unpaid
STEUERER Lena 2011 GER ASV Ortenburg
R --- unpaid
GAO Felicia Yixuan 2011 GER Fechtclub München
L --- unpaid
KIESSLICH Luisa 2010 GER MTV Ingolstadt
L --- unpaid
WIESNET Katharina 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- unpaid
REINEKE Ida 2011 GER SSV Ettal
R --- unpaid
TAUBER Frieda 2011 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
MAUCHER Clara 2010 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid
NORDMEYER Helene 2010 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid
BREDO Lena - GER FC Gröbenzell R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 9 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
BOS PASCUAL Maria GER TSV Weilheim
BRUDEL Norell GER TV Kaufbeuren
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
KATO TEBENSZKI Alexandra GER SV Wacker Burghausen
E KINAST Frederike GER FC Gröbenzell
PEDRETTI Silvia ITA MTV München
PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
E REDLICH Constantin GER TV Kaufbeuren
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E REUTHNER Johanna GER TSV Weilheim
D RUSCH Harald GER MTV München
SCHIESSLER Alexander GER TSV Weilheim
TAFEL Sibylle GER MTV München
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
THOMASINI Nico GER TV Kaufbeuren
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SVETEC Gabriela 2009 CRO MTV München
R --- unpaid
RINDERER Anna 2007 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- unpaid
UTZMEIER Frieda 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- unpaid
ANJOU Charlotte 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R --- unpaid
FRIEDEMANN Clara 2007 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
KIEFER Pauline 2008 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
LEHFELD Mara Donata 2009 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
MAIR Emily 2008 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
MÜNZNER Eline 2007 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
WILDE Katharina 2007 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R --- unpaid
GRASBERGER Brianna 2007 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- unpaid
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- unpaid
BUCHER Ronja 2008 GER TSV Neuried
R --- unpaid
BOS PASCUAL Anne 2008 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
KLAUSER Tizia 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
BADER Mara 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid
KRAUSE Leni 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid
NORDMEYER Emma 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid
WINKER Paula 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid
BRUDEL Norell 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- unpaid
RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- unpaid
PEDRETTI Silvia 2007 ITA MTV München
R --- unpaid
PREUSSER Laetizia - GER SV Wacker Burghausen R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 24 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
BOS PASCUAL Maria GER TSV Weilheim
BRUDEL Norell GER TV Kaufbeuren
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
KATO TEBENSZKI Alexandra GER SV Wacker Burghausen
E KINAST Frederike GER FC Gröbenzell
PEDRETTI Silvia ITA MTV München
PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
E REDLICH Constantin GER TV Kaufbeuren
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E REUTHNER Johanna GER TSV Weilheim
D RUSCH Harald GER MTV München
SCHIESSLER Alexander GER TSV Weilheim
TAFEL Sibylle GER MTV München
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
THOMASINI Nico GER TV Kaufbeuren
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HECHT Atai 2012 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- unpaid
CHI Yan 2012 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- unpaid
KNAUER German 2012 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- unpaid
BESEL Konstantin 2013 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
MIDDELDORFF Samuel 2012 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
VOLLATH Flynn 2013 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
NORDMEYER Jakob 2013 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid
WINKER Claudius 2013 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid

0 Entries, 8 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
BOS PASCUAL Maria GER TSV Weilheim
BRUDEL Norell GER TV Kaufbeuren
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
E KINAST Frederike GER FC Gröbenzell
PEDRETTI Silvia ITA MTV München
PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
E REDLICH Constantin GER TV Kaufbeuren
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E REUTHNER Johanna GER TSV Weilheim
D RUSCH Harald GER MTV München
SCHIESSLER Alexander GER TSV Weilheim
TAFEL Sibylle GER MTV München
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
THOMASINI Nico GER TV Kaufbeuren
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANDREU MORANT Lucas 2010 ESP TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
ROMEIJN Sander 2010 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
VARAS ROLL Joseph Simao 2010 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
BAUMGARTL Matti 2010 GER SSV Ettal
R --- unpaid
RICHTER Ferdinand 2011 GER SSV Ettal
R --- unpaid
BIRKNER Johannes 2010 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
MIDDELDROFF Jonas 2010 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
SCHIEßLER Xaver 2011 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
STUMBAUM Jonah 2010 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
EULER Jakob 2010 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- unpaid
SCHROEDER Zachary 2011 USA TV Kaufbeuren
R --- unpaid
RAUPACH Tim Vincent - GER TSV Neuried R --- cancelled  
WEISS Santiago - GER TSV Neuried R --- cancelled  
KÖLLER Fabian - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 11 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
BOS PASCUAL Maria GER TSV Weilheim
BRUDEL Norell GER TV Kaufbeuren
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
E KINAST Frederike GER FC Gröbenzell
PEDRETTI Silvia ITA MTV München
PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
E REDLICH Constantin GER TV Kaufbeuren
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E REUTHNER Johanna GER TSV Weilheim
D RUSCH Harald GER MTV München
SCHIESSLER Alexander GER TSV Weilheim
TAFEL Sibylle GER MTV München
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
THOMASINI Nico GER TV Kaufbeuren
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SVETEC Gabriel 2008 CRO MTV München
R --- unpaid
SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- unpaid
SPANGENBERG Moritz 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- unpaid
EXNER Lars 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R --- unpaid
STARKE Theo 2008 GER Fechtclub München
L --- unpaid
BARTENSCHLAGER Emil 2009 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
DIEMER Clemens 2009 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
MAZRAANI Vincent 2009 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
REINECKE Jonas 2006 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
SCHWARTZ Michael 2008 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
VON BREUNING Quentin 2007 GER MTV München
L --- unpaid
REINEKE Franz 2009 GER SSV Ettal
L --- unpaid
REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 GER SSV Ettal
R --- unpaid
JACOBS Joel 2007 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- unpaid
GILG Jakob 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
HEISSIG Nikolas 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
KRANAWETTER Lukas 2008 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- unpaid
GROLLITSCH Atilla 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid
KRAUSE Levi 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid
SCHNURR Frederik 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- unpaid
REDLICH Constantin 2007 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- unpaid
TAVA CUTILLO Christian 2006 ITA MTV München
R --- unpaid
BOLZONI Daniele 2007 ITA Sportfechten Laim
R --- unpaid
YOON Junsuh 2007 KOR MTV Ingolstadt
R --- unpaid
HORBAN Volodymyr 2009 UKR SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- unpaid
VON SALDERN Niklas - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 26 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
BOS PASCUAL Maria GER TSV Weilheim
BRUDEL Norell GER TV Kaufbeuren
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
E KINAST Frederike GER FC Gröbenzell
PEDRETTI Silvia ITA MTV München
PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
E REDLICH Constantin GER TV Kaufbeuren
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E REUTHNER Johanna GER TSV Weilheim
D RUSCH Harald GER MTV München
SCHIESSLER Alexander GER TSV Weilheim
TAFEL Sibylle GER MTV München
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
THOMASINI Nico GER TV Kaufbeuren
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEGENBERGER Fanny 2012 GER Fechtclub München
R --- unpaid
CONRAD Elena 2012 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- unpaid
FILSER Amalia 2013 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
L --- unpaid
SCHLAGBAUER Hannah 2013 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- unpaid

0 Entries, 4 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
GEßNER Nicolas GER KTF Luitpold München
E HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
NEUSCHAEFER Felix GER MTV München
E PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EMMERICH Ophelia Lavinia 2011 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
SOMMER Clémentine 2011 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
MEISSNER Mathilda 2011 GER Sportfechten Laim
R --- unpaid
CONRAD Alessia 2010 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
L --- unpaid
KADINSKI Anastasia 2011 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- unpaid
ZÖCKLER Anne 2011 GER TSV Trudering
R --- unpaid
MAURER Sophie 2010 GER TUS Pfarrkirchen
R --- unpaid
KELLNER Helena - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 7 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
GEßNER Nicolas GER KTF Luitpold München
E HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
NEUSCHAEFER Felix GER MTV München
E PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIST Carlotta 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- unpaid
CONRAD Alessia 2010 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
L --- unpaid
BUCHER Ronja 2008 GER TSV Neuried
R --- unpaid
BEGASSE Paula 2009 GER TUS Pfarrkirchen
R --- unpaid
MAURER Sophie 2010 GER TUS Pfarrkirchen
R --- unpaid
SCHLAGBAUER Laura 2008 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- unpaid
KELLNER Helena - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 6 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
GEßNER Nicolas GER KTF Luitpold München
E HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
NEUSCHAEFER Felix GER MTV München
E PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
GEßNER Nicolas GER KTF Luitpold München
E HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
NEUSCHAEFER Felix GER MTV München
E PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MENEUX Adrien - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
WEISENSEE Lysander - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
MELITA Caspar - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
GEßNER Nicolas GER KTF Luitpold München
E HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
NEUSCHAEFER Felix GER MTV München
E PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- unpaid
KRUG Philemon Elias 2011 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
MADER Mads 2010 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
SCHELLE Jakob 2011 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
GRUNERT Nael 2011 GER Sportfechten Laim
R --- unpaid
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- unpaid
RAUPACH Tim Vincent 2011 GER TSV Neuried
R --- unpaid
WEISS Santiago 2011 GER TSV Neuried
R --- unpaid
RICHTER Thilo 2010 GER TSV Trudering
R --- unpaid
PAPEZ Adam - GER TV Passau R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 9 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
GEßNER Nicolas GER KTF Luitpold München
E HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
NEUSCHAEFER Felix GER MTV München
E PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOLBINGER Moritz 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- unpaid
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- unpaid
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 GER MTV München
R --- unpaid
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- unpaid
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- unpaid
KUEBLER Ferdinand 2008 GER TSV Neuried
R --- unpaid
SCHMIDBAUER Linus Leopold 2009 GER TUS Pfarrkirchen
R --- unpaid
PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2008 ITA MTV München
R --- unpaid
KUHL Albert 2009 POL KTF Luitpold München
R --- unpaid

0 Entries, 9 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
GEßNER Nicolas GER KTF Luitpold München
E HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
NEUSCHAEFER Felix GER MTV München
E PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2008 ITA MTV München
R --- unpaid
KOLBINGER Moritz - GER KTF Luitpold München L --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 1 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOLZONI Daniele ITA Sportfechten Laim
GEßNER Nicolas GER KTF Luitpold München
E HIRSCHFELD Anke GER Fechtclub München
NEUSCHAEFER Felix GER MTV München
E PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER SV Wacker Burghausen
CN WEIß Florian GER TSV Neuried
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials