Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRATTOLLINO Grazia | 2012 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUBERGER Arina | 2012 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PHILIPP Jule | 2011 |
GER SC Korb
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOVÀCIKOVÀ Karolina | 2011 |
GER TV Cannstatt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JELENKOVIC Iva | 2012 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLESNYKOVA Mariia | 2011 |
UKR MTV Ludwigsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEINLE Marilou | - | GER PSV Stuttgart | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BÄR Oscar | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | VFL Kirchheim | ||
STIER Oliver | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRONNER Laura | 2010 |
GER MTV Ludwigsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RITTER Katharina | 2010 |
GER MTV Ludwigsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHAKYR Assol | 2010 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÄMPER Enie | 2010 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTT Pia | 2009 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Luisa | 2010 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRAPP Kyrima | 2009 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEIDELBERG Lilly | 2010 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie | 2010 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEDEMEYER Lilli | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÖFLACHER Anne | 2009 |
GER TV Cannstatt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHAGER Wuxi | 2009 |
GER TV Cannstatt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ÜSTÜNER Beyzanur | 2010 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNIEPP Katharina | - | GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | R | --- | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BÄR Oscar | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | VFL Kirchheim | ||
STIER Oliver | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRONNER Hannah | 2008 |
GER MTV Ludwigsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MERZ Milene | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Vanessa | 2008 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POPOV Anna-Sophia | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRUNZER Hannah | 2008 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DYSHEKOV Laura | 2007 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REICHENECKER Nicole | 2008 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖNSTEIN Anna | 2008 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VÖLK Eveline | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BÄR Oscar | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | VFL Kirchheim | ||
STIER Oliver | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRAPP Rabea | 2006 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUFT Lilly | 2006 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
POPOV Anna-Sophia | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRUNZER Hannah | 2008 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZLOTSKI Zoe | 2006 |
GER Tübinger Sportfechter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WÖRZ Neele | 2006 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BÄR Oscar | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | VFL Kirchheim | ||
STIER Oliver | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BÄR Oscar | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | VFL Kirchheim | ||
STIER Oliver | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HABERMANN Ronja | 1993 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BÄR Oscar | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | VFL Kirchheim | ||
STIER Oliver | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANDL Leif | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAITSCH Leonas | 2011 |
GER SC Korb
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIENS Hannes | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAUSS Paul | 2012 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LILLICH Johannes | 2011 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RATHGEB Tim | 2011 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMID Jona | 2011 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAMKOWSKI Franio | 2011 |
GER TV Cannstatt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KERN Constantin | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BÄR Oscar | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | VFL Kirchheim | ||
STIER Oliver | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZGURSKIY Kristian | 2010 |
BUL PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOCKE Patrik | 2009 |
GER Aalener Sportallianz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSER Max | 2010 |
GER MTV Ludwigsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIMANN Kirill | 2009 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOLLMER Felix | 2009 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOLLMER Moritz | 2009 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITZEL Jannis | 2010 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOTSCHNER Patrick | 2010 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DANZINGER Jarin | 2009 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIPPL Daniel | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOSCH Nick | 2010 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖßLER Fridjof | 2010 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TENZER Gregor | 2009 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BÄR Oscar | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | VFL Kirchheim | ||
STIER Oliver | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGIUS Henry | 2008 |
GBR TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOCHMANN Aaron | 2008 |
GER MTV Ludwigsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Jakob | 2008 |
GER FC TuS Stuttgart
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FINZENHAGEN Ben | 2008 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREY Quentin | 2007 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALDINGER Preben | 2007 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DAMER Christopher | 2008 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRITZ Johann | 2008 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOEV Nikola | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEIDHARDT Mika | 2007 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHROTT Benjamin | - | GER PSV Stuttgart | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
RUBENBAUER Simon | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LITTAU Julian | - | GER TSF Welzheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
VÖHRINGER Dario | - | GER Tübinger Sportfechter | R | --- | Cancelled |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BÄR Oscar | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | VFL Kirchheim | ||
STIER Oliver | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAUSS Neil | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNÖDLER Charlie | 2005 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Jakob | 2008 |
GER FC TuS Stuttgart
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Len | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OBERRESSL Jannis | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERMANNS Julius | 2005 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOBOVISEK Julian | 2006 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KREIM Jeremias | 2006 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Samuel | 2006 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BÄR Oscar | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | VFL Kirchheim | ||
STIER Oliver | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERMANNS Julius | 2005 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUER Paul | 2003 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOLLMER Vincent | - | GER SC Korb | R | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BÄR Oscar | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | VFL Kirchheim | ||
STIER Oliver | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILDE Bernd | 1965 |
GER Aalener Sportallianz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARZ Nick | 1999 |
GER MTV Stuttgart
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUER Stefan | 1972 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KREIKENBOHM Uwe | 1964 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STIER Oliver | 1993 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Tim | 1995 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAMITROS Konstantin | 1972 |
GRE MTV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERMANNS Julius | - | GER SC Korb | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
VOLLMER Gerald | - | GER SC Korb | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BÄR Oscar | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | VFL Kirchheim | ||
STIER Oliver | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
SCHROTT Gregor | GER | Parents | Sun | MTV Stuttgart |