Back to list

Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal
GER Kirchheim unter Teck
October 8, 2022 - October 9, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEHRLE Franziska 2007 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LANG Fabienne 2005 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÄUERLE Felix 2013 GER FA Singen
L --- inscribed
JÄGER Marc 2012 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
BÖRNER Fabian 2013 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAUS Jason 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
BÖRNER Leon 2009 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEHNER Mina 2012 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
SCHERER Linda 2013 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SIMIC Klara 2013 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
STRADINGER Leni 2012 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
BÄUERLE Marie 2013 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Leonie 2012 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
DALKIZ Alina 2012 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
JELENKOVIC Iva 2012 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Maya 2012 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
HAAS Michael GER FC TuS Stuttgart
E KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER PSV Stuttgart
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
E MÜLLER Len GER PSV Stuttgart
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
E STIER Oliver GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANNOFF Keira 2011 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
CHAKYR Assol 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
LÜBBE Martha 2011 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
STEINLE Marilou 2011 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KÄMPER Enie 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Luisa 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
HEIDELBERG Lilly 2010 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
LUPFER Ella 2010 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
MACK Johanna 2010 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
NAGY Sakura Clara 2010 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie 2010 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
WEDEMEYER Lilli 2010 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- inscribed
ÜSTÜNER Beyzanur 2010 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
HAAS Michael GER FC TuS Stuttgart
E KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER PSV Stuttgart
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
E MÜLLER Len GER PSV Stuttgart
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
E STIER Oliver GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHNEIDER Elena 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
TRAPP Kyrima 2009 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
BECHTOLD Clara 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
R --- inscribed
KOBER Paula 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
L --- inscribed
POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
TRUNZER Hannah 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
EBERHARD Sabrina 2008 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
REICHENECKER Nicole 2008 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
SCHÖNSTEIN Anna 2008 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
VÖLK Eveline 2008 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
HAAS Michael GER FC TuS Stuttgart
E KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER PSV Stuttgart
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
E MÜLLER Len GER PSV Stuttgart
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
E STIER Oliver GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANNOFF Amy 2007 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KÖLL Teresa 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SELMAYR Sarah 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KELLER Madeleine 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
TRAPP Rabea 2006 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
PRECHTL Selma 2006 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
KETZER Alina 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
DYSHEKOV Laura 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZ Sina 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
WÖRZ Neele 2006 GER VFL Kirchheim
L --- inscribed
MEHRLE Franziska - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
HAAS Michael GER FC TuS Stuttgart
E KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER PSV Stuttgart
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
E MÜLLER Len GER PSV Stuttgart
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
E STIER Oliver GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEYER Emilia 2005 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KÖLL Teresa 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
HAHN Franziska 2004 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
LANG Fabienne 2005 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
ANNOFF Amy - GER FC TuS Stuttgart R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
HAAS Michael GER FC TuS Stuttgart
E KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER PSV Stuttgart
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
E MÜLLER Len GER PSV Stuttgart
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
E STIER Oliver GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GABOR Nicolas 2012 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
CARLÉ Ferdinand 2013 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
LÜBBE Oskar 2013 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
DEUBLER Hannes 2013 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
SUKROW Louis 2013 GER SC Korb
L --- inscribed
RAUSS Paul 2012 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
KIEL Alessandro 2013 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
WEBER Nico 2012 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
GOR-NAGY Bence 2013 HUN FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
HAAS Michael GER FC TuS Stuttgart
E KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER PSV Stuttgart
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
E MÜLLER Len GER PSV Stuttgart
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
E STIER Oliver GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZGURSKII Kristian 2010 BUL SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
HEUDORF Vinz 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BECK János 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
BOTSCHNER Patrick 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
BRANDL Leif 2011 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
FAITSCH Leonas 2011 GER SC Korb
L --- inscribed
SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
WITZEL Jannis 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
KNEISSL Alexander 2010 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
LILLICH Johannes 2011 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
RATHGEB Tim 2011 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Jona 2011 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BOSCH Nick 2010 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
SCHÖßLER Fridjof 2010 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
EUSKIRCHEN Jannis 2010 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
GOR-NAGY Mate 2010 HUN FC TuS Stuttgart
L --- inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
HAAS Michael GER FC TuS Stuttgart
E KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER PSV Stuttgart
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
E MÜLLER Len GER PSV Stuttgart
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
E STIER Oliver GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARTH Jakob 2008 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
GEßNER Nicolas 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
GHILARDI Brian 2009 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
VOLLMER Felix 2009 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
VOLLMER Moritz 2009 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
DANZINGER Jarin 2009 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
L --- inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
SIPPL Daniel 2009 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
VÖHRINGER Dario 2008 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- inscribed
TENZER Gregor 2009 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
VICKE-EFLER Bruno 2008 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
HAAS Michael GER FC TuS Stuttgart
E KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER PSV Stuttgart
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
E MÜLLER Len GER PSV Stuttgart
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
E STIER Oliver GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EBY Tom 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
GEßNER Nicolas 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
FREY Quentin 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WERNER Titus 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ALDINGER Preben 2007 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
BREGENZER Johannes 2007 GER SV Esslingen
--- inscribed
DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
BARTH Samuel 2006 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
NEHER Jona 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
NEIDHARDT Mika 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
HAAS Michael GER FC TuS Stuttgart
E KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER PSV Stuttgart
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
E MÜLLER Len GER PSV Stuttgart
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
E STIER Oliver GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
OBERREßL Jannis 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
HEIß Andreas 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
OHLER Anton 2004 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
HAAS Michael GER FC TuS Stuttgart
E KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER PSV Stuttgart
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
E MÜLLER Len GER PSV Stuttgart
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
E STIER Oliver GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

GIRRBACH Michael GER Coach Sat FC TuS Stuttgart
LEHNER Alexander GER Parents Sat Freiburger TS
SCHNABEL Eva GER Parents Sat Freiburger TS
FIEDLER Jeannine GER Coach Sat Nürnberger FC
KÜHNER Michael GER Coach Sat PSV Stuttgart
SCHERER Sandra GER Coach Sat PSV Stuttgart
WEBER Chris GER Coach Sat PSV Stuttgart
BARTH Melanie GER Coach Sat TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
HÄRTEL Günther GER Coach Sat TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER Coach Sat TSV Tettnang