Back to list

Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13
GER Weißwasser
July 2, 2022 - July 3, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSCHENKER Johanna 2012 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WAHR Charlotte 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
MUCHA Paula 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
STEIDEL Milla 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
EISOLD Linda 2012 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
HERRMANN Amalia 2012 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
KAISER Frieda 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
NOACK Frieda 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
WIMMER Nina 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
KAPPLER Annegret 2011 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
HALW Charlotte - GER KSV Weißwasser R --- cancelled  
ZACHMANN Sophie - GER KSV Weißwasser R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
KAHL Grit GER Dresdener FC
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KOKOTZ Lena GER FC Bischofswerda
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
NAUMANN Josy GER FC Leipzig
RÖSELER Felix GER FC Leipzig
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SCHWEZ Lina Marie GER FC Leipzig
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina GER FC Leipzig
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC LEIPZIG 2
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC OELSNITZ
FC Oelsnitz (GER)
GÄRTNER Lisa (2010 R)
STEUDTE Maria (2010 R)
MÜLLER Clara (2010 R)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
HÄRTEL Erik GER FC Oelsnitz
D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
KAHL Grit GER Dresdener FC
KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KOKOTZ Lena GER FC Bischofswerda
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
NAUMANN Josy GER FC Leipzig
RÖSELER Felix GER FC Leipzig
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SCHWEZ Lina Marie GER FC Leipzig
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina GER FC Leipzig
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ILLMANN Selma 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
KELLERMANN Pauline 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
MERSEBURGER Paula 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
PIWARZ Clara Elise 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SIMON Lena 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
FRIEDEMANN Henriette 2009 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
DROESCHER Hannah 2010 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PARSCHIN Michelle 2009 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
RITZOW Livia 2010 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
SCHWEZ Emily 2010 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
SCOBEL Annalena 2010 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Seraphina Aglaia 2009 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
UHLIG Muriel 2010 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
GÄRTNER Lisa 2010 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Clara 2010 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
STEUDTE Maria 2010 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
KADEN Nele 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Nina 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
FRIEDRICH Pauline 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
KAISER Lotte 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne 2009 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
SCHACHE Lucy 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed

23 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
HÄRTEL Erik GER FC Oelsnitz
D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
KAHL Grit GER Dresdener FC
KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KOKOTZ Lena GER FC Bischofswerda
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
NAUMANN Josy GER FC Leipzig
RÖSELER Felix GER FC Leipzig
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SCHWEZ Lina Marie GER FC Leipzig
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina GER FC Leipzig
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JATZLAU Dennis 2011 GER Dresdener FC
L --- inscribed
MELZER Arik 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHEIBNER Oscar 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WAHL Max 2011 GER Dresdener FC
L --- inscribed
BARTHEL Oscar 2011 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Lewin 2011 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
KAHL Grit GER Dresdener FC
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KOKOTZ Lena GER FC Bischofswerda
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
NAUMANN Josy GER FC Leipzig
RÖSELER Felix GER FC Leipzig
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SCHWEZ Lina Marie GER FC Leipzig
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina GER FC Leipzig
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV Markkleeberg von 1871 e.V.
TV Markkleeberg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
HÄRTEL Erik GER FC Oelsnitz
D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
KAHL Grit GER Dresdener FC
KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KOKOTZ Lena GER FC Bischofswerda
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
NAUMANN Josy GER FC Leipzig
RÖSELER Felix GER FC Leipzig
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SCHWEZ Lina Marie GER FC Leipzig
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina GER FC Leipzig
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOCH Franz 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
MÖNNICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
RICHTER Caspar 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
THÄLE Alexander 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
BARTZ Leon 2009 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
SPIEGEL Alexander 2009 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ANDERS Jonas 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
URBAN Gustav 2010 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
PRZIKOPP Hannes 2009 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Leonard 2009 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
HOLLBURG Karl 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
THIEME Hugo Richard 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
LIPUT Wiktor 2009 POL FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
HARING Gustav - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
KUJAU Emil - GER SV Medizin Bautzen R --- cancelled  
RENGER Anton - GER SV Medizin Bautzen R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
HÄRTEL Erik GER FC Oelsnitz
D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
KAHL Grit GER Dresdener FC
KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KOKOTZ Lena GER FC Bischofswerda
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
NAUMANN Josy GER FC Leipzig
RÖSELER Felix GER FC Leipzig
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SCHWEZ Lina Marie GER FC Leipzig
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina GER FC Leipzig
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WAHL Ole 2013 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
VOLKE Bruno-Max 2013 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
KAHL Grit GER Dresdener FC
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KOKOTZ Lena GER FC Bischofswerda
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
NAUMANN Josy GER FC Leipzig
RÖSELER Felix GER FC Leipzig
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina GER FC Leipzig
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV Markkleeberg von 1871 e.V.
TV Markkleeberg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BERGERT Michael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
BLOCHWITZ Anton GER TV Markkleeberg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Tillmann GER TV Markkleeberg
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
GAMKE Ella GER TV Markkleeberg
HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KORDT Alexis Yarince GER FC Leipzig
D MEHNER Levy Etienne GER Dresdener FC
D NEUMANN Henry GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SPREMBERG Paul GER TV Markkleeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOUAMED Amelie 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Maria 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Aurelia 2011 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
DRUMMER Klara 2012 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
GROSCHE Eva 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SCHIEFNER Greta 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Ella Luise 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
VOIGTLÄNDER Anna Maria 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HERRMANN Amalia 2012 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
KAISER Frieda 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
NOACK Frieda 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
WIMMER Nina 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
LUNGWITZ Nela 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
PEGER Pia 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
STILLER Hannah Marie 2012 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
VONAU Tonya 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
HALW Charlotte - GER KSV Weißwasser R --- cancelled  
ZACHMANN Sophie - GER KSV Weißwasser R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BERGERT Michael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
BLOCHWITZ Anton GER TV Markkleeberg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Tillmann GER TV Markkleeberg
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
GAMKE Ella GER TV Markkleeberg
HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KORDT Alexis Yarince GER FC Leipzig
D MEHNER Levy Etienne GER Dresdener FC
D NEUMANN Henry GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SPREMBERG Paul GER TV Markkleeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BERGERT Michael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
BLOCHWITZ Anton GER TV Markkleeberg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Tillmann GER TV Markkleeberg
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
GAMKE Ella GER TV Markkleeberg
HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KORDT Alexis Yarince GER FC Leipzig
D MEHNER Levy Etienne GER Dresdener FC
D NEUMANN Henry GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SPREMBERG Paul GER TV Markkleeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
NICKOL Martha 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SIMM Hannah 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
BÖRNER Alma Marie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
GROBA Amalia 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOSTETTLER Josephine Magdalena 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Nina 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
FRIEDRICH Pauline 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
KAISER Lotte 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
SCHACHE Lucy 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SERBIEVA Sayana 2010 RUS Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed

17 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BERGERT Michael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
BLOCHWITZ Anton GER TV Markkleeberg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Tillmann GER TV Markkleeberg
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
GAMKE Ella GER TV Markkleeberg
HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KORDT Alexis Yarince GER FC Leipzig
D MEHNER Levy Etienne GER Dresdener FC
D NEUMANN Henry GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SPREMBERG Paul GER TV Markkleeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BERGERT Michael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
BLOCHWITZ Anton GER TV Markkleeberg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Tillmann GER TV Markkleeberg
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
GAMKE Ella GER TV Markkleeberg
HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KORDT Alexis Yarince GER FC Leipzig
D MEHNER Levy Etienne GER Dresdener FC
D NEUMANN Henry GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SPREMBERG Paul GER TV Markkleeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALOGH Sandro 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
BÖHMER Ron 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
KOSIBA Lauren 2012 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHINDLER Wulfgar 2012 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHLEICHER Toni 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
THÜMMLER Juri 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
AUER Konstantin 2012 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Oskar Felix 2012 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
VON SONNTAG Amelius Serafin 2012 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
SIEWERT Til 2011 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
DANKO Franz 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
DEHNERT Lorenzo 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HARMEL Maximilian 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
KUSCHKE Moritz 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
LANGE Phillip 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
PECHE Mats 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
RÄPPGEN Edgar 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SCHÖNE Hans 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
TEOFILOV Konstantin 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
VÖLK Max 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
WAPPLER Gustav 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
GEORGI Theodor 2012 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
MIELNICZUK Samiel - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
HOMMEL Jan Joseph - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BERGERT Michael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
BLOCHWITZ Anton GER TV Markkleeberg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Tillmann GER TV Markkleeberg
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
GAMKE Ella GER TV Markkleeberg
HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KORDT Alexis Yarince GER FC Leipzig
D MEHNER Levy Etienne GER Dresdener FC
D NEUMANN Henry GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SPREMBERG Paul GER TV Markkleeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV Markkleeberg von 1871 e.V.
TV Markkleeberg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BERGERT Michael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
BLOCHWITZ Anton GER TV Markkleeberg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Tillmann GER TV Markkleeberg
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
GAMKE Ella GER TV Markkleeberg
HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KORDT Alexis Yarince GER FC Leipzig
D MEHNER Levy Etienne GER Dresdener FC
D NEUMANN Henry GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SPREMBERG Paul GER TV Markkleeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BERGERT Michael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
BLOCHWITZ Anton GER TV Markkleeberg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Tillmann GER TV Markkleeberg
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
GAMKE Ella GER TV Markkleeberg
HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KORDT Alexis Yarince GER FC Leipzig
D MEHNER Levy Etienne GER Dresdener FC
D NEUMANN Henry GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SPREMBERG Paul GER TV Markkleeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THIELE Ben Luca 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
BEITZ Benni 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
JOHN Tim 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WIDANY Paul 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
BATZKE Willy 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
DEUTSCHMANN Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
ENGELSCHALT Nico 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
NIEBUHR Arik 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
REIßMANN Moritz 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Alfred 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SPANNAUS Paul Jonah 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SZÖCS Tamas 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
JÄREMO Alvin 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Emil - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
DITTRICH Noel - GER FC Oelsnitz L --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BERGERT Michael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
BLOCHWITZ Anton GER TV Markkleeberg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Tillmann GER TV Markkleeberg
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
GAMKE Ella GER TV Markkleeberg
HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KORDT Alexis Yarince GER FC Leipzig
D MEHNER Levy Etienne GER Dresdener FC
D NEUMANN Henry GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SPREMBERG Paul GER TV Markkleeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RICHTER Fine Carlotta 2013 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
ECKMAJER Leo 2013 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
MATUZOV Platon 2013 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Hannah 2013 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
ZÖBISCH Anton 2013 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
MENBERG Ferdinand 2013 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
TEICHE Ella 2013 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HORSTMANN Helene 2013 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
LETUTSCHI Raphael 2013 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
MARBACH Käthe Helene 2013 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHACHE Finja 2013 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BERGERT Michael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
BLOCHWITZ Anton GER TV Markkleeberg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Tillmann GER TV Markkleeberg
ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
GAMKE Ella GER TV Markkleeberg
HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KNAPP Vanessa GER Dresdener FC
KORDT Alexis Yarince GER FC Leipzig
MARBACH Julius Matthäus GER TV Markkleeberg
D MEHNER Levy Etienne GER Dresdener FC
D NEUMANN Henry GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
SPREMBERG Paul GER TV Markkleeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

FANKHÄNEL Rico GER Coach Sat Sun FC Oelsnitz
GEILHOF Florian GER Coach Sat Sun FC Oelsnitz
PECHE Hubert GER Coach Sat Fechtclub Radebeul
PECHE Robert GER Coach Sat Fechtclub Radebeul
PLISCHKE Dennis GER Coach Sun Fechtclub Radebeul
BLEICHRODT Dorit GER Coach Sat Sun TV Markkleeberg
HAMPO Ole GER Coach Sat Sun TV Markkleeberg
SCHACHE Anja GER Coach Sat Sun TV Markkleeberg