Back to list

Bayerische Meisterschaften
GER Nürnberg
July 9, 2022 - July 10, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RINDERER Anna 2007 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
SILVESTRO Laura 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
KINAST Frederike 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GROBENZELL
FC Gröbenzell (GER)
SILVESTRO Laura (2003 L)
KINAST Frederike (2005 R)
RINDERER Anna (2007 R)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZARUBA Leo-Valery 2003 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STIEGLMEIER Anna 2006 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KÖLL Teresa 2006 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed
SELMAYR Sarah 2006 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FR NÜRNBERG
FR Nürnberg (GER)
- --- cancelled  
TV FELDKIRCHEN
TV Feldkirchen (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERTOLT-BRECHT-SCHULE 2
FR Nürnberg (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
GUBITZ Emilia 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
HEMMECKE Carina 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Anna - GER FR Nürnberg R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FR NÜRNBERG
FR Nürnberg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BANKHOFER Justus 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BRENDJES Luis 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DEUTSCHER Maxim 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
WEBER Alessio 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 UKR FR Nürnberg, Nikolaev
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FR NÜRNBERG
FR Nürnberg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials