Back to list

Nordic Championships
DEN Copenhagen
August 24, 2022 - August 28, 2022

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARACCIOLO Leonor 2012 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
HADBERG Lucia 2012 DEN Taastrup FK
--- inscribed
LETH Annabell 2013 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
RASMUSSEN Clara 2010 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
PROTASOVA Polina 2010 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
TAMM Eliisabet 2010 EST VK Musketär
R --- inscribed
TERAL Gedi-Lore 2011 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
VARES Maria 2010 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
HYYPPÄ Ronja 2011 FIN Miekka Miehet
--- inscribed
MUHRER Viktoria 2010 GER MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
ZILIONYTE Beatrice 2010 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- inscribed
FALLDE Alba 2011 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
GONZALEZ Alicia 2010 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
KRZYZANOWSKA Maria 2011 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
PERSSON Elsa 2010 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK R NOR -

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR Norges Fekteforbund
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BITEANU Anca 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
LINDHARDT Olivia 2009 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
SKJØLSTRUP Ida 2009 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
STAGE Maria 2008 DEN Dragon Sport Fencing
--- inscribed
ZEB Sana 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
KRUPENINA Valeria 2009 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
NIKOLAJEVA Aleksandra 2009 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
SOBOLEVA Stefania 2009 EST SBSK Draakon
--- inscribed
TALU Hella-Lee 2008 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
TAMM Eliisabet 2010 EST VK Musketär
R --- inscribed
TRYNOVA Julia 2008 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
ZILIONYTE Beatrice 2010 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BROLIN Moa 2009 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
CARACCIOLO Leonor - DEN Hellerup FK R --- cancelled  
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK R NOR 4

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HANSEN Ida Marie 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
ZEB Sana 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
ANIS Dinara 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
L --- inscribed
IVANOVA Diana 2007 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
KIKERPILL Eliisa 2008 EST Tartu Kalev
R --- inscribed
KLIMENKO Anna 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
KORKKINEN Karina 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KVERFELD Maria 2006 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
KYZIRIDOU Lara 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 2007 EST Pohjakotkas
--- inscribed
MATINJAN Anus 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
MIRONOV Leana 2006 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
PÄRLIN Ksenja 2007 EST Tartu Kalev
R --- inscribed
PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
SKLJAROVA Ilona 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
SOLOVJOVA Sofia 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
TRYNOVA Julia 2008 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 FIN Miekka Miehet
R --- inscribed
SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
BORONENKO Ilona 2006 LAT Daugavpils ISVS
R --- inscribed
PLATKOVA Anna 2007 LAT Daugavpils ISVS
R --- inscribed
PROSINA Sofija 2006 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
BÄCKRUD Naomi 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
BROLIN Moa 2009 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HARDING Alma 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R --- inscribed
HOMMIK Mira 2009 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KROON Lisa 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
LIPPERT Neolie 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L --- inscribed
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
OLSSON Liv 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
SWENNING Embla 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
TAMMERT Miranda 2007 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
TORSKE Ada - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

45 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 MUSTONEN Terho FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
L PAHKALA Taneli FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Ida Marie 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
STILLER Natalja 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
AUS Sandra 2005 EST Tallinna Mook
L --- inscribed
BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
EEK Michelle Merlene 2004 EST IREM
R --- inscribed
EMBRICH Maria 2005 EST IREM
R --- inscribed
IVANOVA Diana 2007 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
JAANI Kleer 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
KAABERMA Gertrud 2003 EST IREM
--- inscribed
KIKERPILL Eliisa 2008 EST Tartu Kalev
R --- inscribed
KLIMENKO Anna 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
KORKKINEN Karina 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KVERFELD Maria 2006 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
KYZIRIDOU Lara 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 2007 EST Pohjakotkas
--- inscribed
MATINJAN Anus 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
MIRONOV Leana 2006 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
NILISK Kristiin 2004 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
PALK Madli 2003 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
PÄRLIN Ksenja 2007 EST Tartu Kalev
R --- inscribed
PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
SKLJAROVA Ilona 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
SOLOVJOVA Sofia 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 EST Pohjakotkas
L --- inscribed
TRYNOVA Julia 2008 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
KUVAJA Veera 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 FIN Miekka Miehet
R --- inscribed
MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
MONTONEN Jaana 2004 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
NISKALA Viena 2003 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
PAK Sonja 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
WETHERILL Hilla 2004 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
CHEVALIER Leila 2004 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
BORONENKO Ilona 2006 LAT Daugavpils ISVS
R --- inscribed
PLATKOVA Anna 2007 LAT Daugavpils ISVS
R --- inscribed
PROSINA Sofija 2006 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- inscribed
PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BÄCKRUD Naomi 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HARDING Alma 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R --- inscribed
HOMMIK Mira 2009 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KROON Linnea 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KROON Lisa 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
LIPPERT Neolie 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L --- inscribed
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
MÅNSBY SCHMIDT Emma 2005 SWE LUGI Lund
L --- inscribed
OLSSON Liv 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
RENDA Eden Rose 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
RIEMER Paula 2005 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
SWENNING Embla 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
NUKSA Armina - NOR Njård Fekting --- cancelled  

67 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 MUSTONEN Terho FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
L PAHKALA Taneli FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NORWAY
TENGESDAL Vilde (2004 R)
GILDERNES Ada Sofie (2007 R)
NUKSA Armina (2003 )
CHEVALIER Leila (2004 R)
NOR --- inscribed  
FINLAND
FIN --- inscribed  
SWEDEN
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla (2004 R)
MAANINKA Moa (2004 R)
ULLTJÄRN Louise (2006 R)
FREDÉN Anna (2004 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
DENMARK
DEN --- inscribed  
ESTONIA
EST --- inscribed  
DENMARK 2
- --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALIEVA Katja 1984 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
GRUBAK Line Baun 1996 DEN Slagelse FK
--- inscribed
LARSEN Sarah 1998 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
SPANGER Marlene 1970 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
STILLER Natalja 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
COPPO Monica 1991 ESP Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
ANIS Dinara 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
L --- inscribed
KLIMENKO Anna 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
NILISK Kristiin 2004 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 EST Tallinna Mook
L --- inscribed
VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KUVAJA Veera 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
L --- inscribed
NISKALA Viena 2003 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
PAK Sonja 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 FIN Miekka Miehet
R --- inscribed
WETHERILL Hilla 2004 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
CHEVALIER Leila 2004 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
HARTL Monika 1973 GER MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya 1962 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Mia 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Victoria 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 NOR Hellerup FK, Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong 1968 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
PIASECKA Caroline 1990 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
ALBERTSON Pia 1965 SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DE GROOTE Annica 1969 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
EKMAN Alice 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FRANSSON Emma 2002 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HARDING Alma 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R --- inscribed
LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
MUMM Emelie 1995 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
SWENNING Embla 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
TÄCKENSTRÖM Felicia 1991 SWE YFK Ystad
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
COHEN Gabrielle 1995 USA Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina - DEN Trekanten København R --- cancelled  
NUKSA Armina - NOR Njård Fekting --- cancelled  
STEENLAND Nina - NOR Njård Fekting L --- cancelled  

46 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 EEG Ole DEN Norges Fekteforbund
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FINLAND
FIN --- inscribed  
SWEDEN
MUMM Emelie (1995 R)
FRANSSON Emma (2002 R)
ENGDAHL Sophie (2000 R)
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla (2004 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
ESTONIA
EST --- inscribed  
DENMARK
DEN --- inscribed  
NORWAY
- --- cancelled  
DENMARK 2
- --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
HELLERUP FK 2
Hellerup FK (DEN)
- DEN - DEN Declined  

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR Norges Fekteforbund
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUUSIKUMPU Katja 1977 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
LANGKILDE Annette Eva - DEN Glostrup FK R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR Norges Fekteforbund
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUERBACH Anita 1973 DEN KFK Kalundborg
L --- inscribed
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina 1972 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
MORTENSEN Elvyra 1971 DEN Flèche Holbæk
R --- inscribed
ROLAND Line Møller 1971 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
VIITA Mili 1972 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
HARTL Monika 1973 GER MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong 1968 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
DE GROOTE Annica 1969 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
STEENLAND Nina - NOR Njård Fekting L --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR Norges Fekteforbund
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's V60-V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POULSEN Pia 1954 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
NYLUND Johanna 1953 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya 1962 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR Norges Fekteforbund
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRYLA Robert 2011 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
CAKAR Koray 2013 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
HADBERG Diego 2013 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
STÆRKE Sylvester 2011 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
WATT-BOOLSEN Carl Filip 2010 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
JARTS Nikita 2010 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
MURUMAA Mikael Olaf 2010 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
SALM Jürgen 2011 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
SENTSUROV Jegor 2010 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
PALCINSKAS Algirdas 2010 LTU
R --- inscribed
BACHARACH Lucas 2012 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR Norges Fekteforbund
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DAHL Frederik 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN Charles 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
FUTTRUP Laurits 2009 DEN Gribskov FK
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Aleksandr 2009 DEN Gribskov FK
R --- inscribed
LAU MADSEN Jonas 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
LYSEMOSE Jonas 2009 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde 2008 DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport
R --- inscribed
NIELSEN Frederik Holger Bøjer 2008 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
PEDERSEN Adrian 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
RICHARDT Chayenn 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
--- inscribed
WINTHER Theo 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
DJAGILEV Jevgeni 2008 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
KONSAP Georg 2008 EST SBSK Draakon
--- inscribed
LAANESAAR Joonas 2008 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
LAMBINEN Nikita 2008 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
TALEN Gothard 2008 EST SBSK Draakon
--- inscribed
TERAL Ken-Robin 2009 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
VIIDIK Romet 2008 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L --- inscribed
OKABE Takasumi 2008 JPN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
ABARAVICIUS Juozas 2009 LTU LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
PALCINSKAS Algirdas 2010 LTU
R --- inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
YE Maxwell 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Otis 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L --- inscribed
DAHL Nikolaj - NOR Stavanger FK R --- cancelled  

34 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENGELSHOLM Magnus 2006 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN Charles 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
LADEFOGED Rasmus 2007 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde 2008 DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport
R --- inscribed
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan 2006 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
PEDERSEN Adrian 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
VØLUND Jonas 2006 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
DJAGILEV Jevgeni 2008 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
ELTMAA Oliver 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
JAHU Edvin 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KONSAP Georg 2008 EST SBSK Draakon
--- inscribed
KUZOVKOV Martin 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
LAANESAAR Joonas 2008 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
LAMBINEN Nikita 2008 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
LISKMAN Edgard 2008 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
PUHM Marko 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
SILDE Ken Keiro 2007 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
ALAALI Sami 2006 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 FIN Habda Helsinki
L --- inscribed
KOSKI Ilkka 2006 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
VIIDIK Renar 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
VIIDIK Romet 2008 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L --- inscribed
JONES Casey 2007 GBR
L --- inscribed
GAILIS Archibalds 2006 LAT BJSS Ridzene
--- inscribed
GRINKEVICS Luka 2007 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- inscribed
LASIJS Maksims 2007 LAT Daugavpils ISVS
R --- inscribed
MALINOVSKIS Aleksejs 2006 LAT Daugavpils ISVS
R --- inscribed
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils 2006 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOOVER Julian 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
SALA Carl 2007 POL Wroclawianie, VF Vallentuna
R --- inscribed
SALA Vincent 2007 POL VF Vallentuna, Wroclawianie
R --- inscribed
BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
GRELA Marcus 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
LONNERT Tor 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
OLSSON Edward 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
POCSI Tomi 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
RASIN Erik 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
WESTRING Theo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
WHYTE Oliver 2006 SWE SIF Nacka
R --- inscribed
ZACHRISSON Sebastian 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L --- inscribed
AFSHIN Alexander - DEN Trekanten København R --- cancelled  
FALL David - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
IZERGIN Markus - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
ZELJKOVIC Filip - NOR Njård Fekting R --- cancelled  

56 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 MUSTONEN Terho FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
L PAHKALA Taneli FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
UNG Kai 2003 CAN
R --- inscribed
BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
DAM Mads 2005 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
HALEVI Sagi 2004 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Malthe 2004 DEN Odense FK
R --- inscribed
HVIIS-ELKROG Alexander 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan 2006 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
VOERSAA Christian 2005 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed
ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
ELTMAA Oliver 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
ERSS Ott Henrik 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
JAHU Edvin 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KOLESNIK Aleks 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KUUSK Sebastian 2005 EST Pohjakotkas
--- inscribed
KUZOVKOV Martin 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
LAANESAAR Joonas 2008 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
LAASIK Oliver 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
LISKMAN Edgard 2008 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
MURUMAA Mathias 2005 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
PUHM Marek 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
PUHM Marko 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
SALM Markus 2004 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
SILDE Ken Keiro 2007 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
TAFENAU Kasper 2003 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
ALAALI Sami 2006 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
HASU Jere 2004 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 FIN Habda Helsinki
L --- inscribed
KOSKI Ilkka 2006 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
KUHTA Marko 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LAURÉN Linus 2005 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
MARKKULA Henri 2005 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
PAHKALA Peik 2005 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
RANTALA Einar 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
RANTANEN Joona 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
SANI Ville 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
VIIDIK Renar 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
VIDAR Alexander 2005 ISL FC Reykjavik
R --- inscribed
GAILIS Archibalds 2006 LAT BJSS Ridzene
--- inscribed
GRINKEVICS Luka 2007 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- inscribed
LASIJS Maksims 2007 LAT Daugavpils ISVS
R --- inscribed
LOGINOVS Daniels 2003 LAT Daugavpils ISVS
R --- inscribed
MALINOVSKIS Aleksejs 2006 LAT Daugavpils ISVS
R --- inscribed
POPOVS Vadims 2003 LAT BJSS Ridzene
L --- inscribed
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils 2006 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- inscribed
LOZENKO Makar 2003 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- inscribed
SOSNA Daniel 2005 LTU Gintarine spaga
--- inscribed
LONG Duoren 2003 MAC ESPA Daugava
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FORSMAN Emil 2005 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L --- inscribed
FRIDMAN Milton 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
KELLY Christopher 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KUTTI David 2003 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
LONNERT Tor 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
OLSSON Edward 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
PALIJAN Roko 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
PELLETTA Francesco 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R --- inscribed
POCSI Tomi 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
RAMSBERG David 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
RASIN Erik 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
WESTRING Theo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
WHYTE Oliver 2006 SWE SIF Nacka
R --- inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SCOUT Ronan Brodie 2005 USA Vejle FK
R --- inscribed
FALL David - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
IZERGIN Markus - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
ZELJKOVIC Filip - NOR Njård Fekting R --- cancelled  

97 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 MUSTONEN Terho FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
L PAHKALA Taneli FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NORWAY
MALVIK Aleksander (2005 R)
KRASIKOVAS Emilis (2005 R)
NOR --- inscribed  
FINLAND
FIN --- inscribed  
FINLAND 2
FIN --- inscribed  
SWEDEN
KELLY Christopher (2003 R)
KUTTI David (2003 R)
POURMAND Nima (2004 R)
BRANDBERG Hugo (2005 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
DENMARK 2
DEN --- inscribed  
LATVIA
LAT --- inscribed  
ESTONIA
EST --- inscribed  
DENMARK
DEN --- inscribed  
DENMARK 3
- --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
HELLERUP FK 2
Hellerup FK (DEN)
- DEN - DEN Declined  

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAKKE Simon 2002 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
GREVE Marc 1987 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
HALEVI Sagi 2004 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Malthe 2004 DEN Odense FK
R --- inscribed
HVIIS-ELKROG Alexander 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
NISSEN Lasse 1996 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
VOERSAA Christian 2005 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed
VØLUND Jonas 2006 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
ALLIKSAAR Renee 1994 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
ELTMAA Oliver 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
ERSS Ott Henrik 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
JAHU Edvin 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KOEMETS Sven 1967 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KOLESNIK Aleks 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KUZOVKOV Martin 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
MEIER Jaan 2004 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
MURUMAA Mathias 2005 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
NILISK Kenno 1975 EST
R --- inscribed
SALM Juri 1984 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
SALM Markus 2004 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
TAFENAU Kasper 2003 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
KUHTA Marko 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LAURÉN Linus 2005 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
RANTANEN Joona 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
SANI Ville 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
TOKOLA Teemu 1981 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
BELLMANN Achim 1957 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LAI Darius 1994 HKG FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KRUJALSKIS Gotfridas 1989 LTU
R --- inscribed
MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- inscribed
BONTES Joris 1997 NED Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging
R --- inscribed
JONGENELIS Melvin 1983 NED Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging
--- inscribed
SCHOUT Jasper 1986 NED Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging
--- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
GROSSE Arthur 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
RUUD Emil Friis 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
UTNE Bendik 1994 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
KANIEWSKI Jan 1998 POL Aalborg FK
--- inscribed
COELHO Nelson 1987 POR Aalborg FK
R --- inscribed
ASK Theo 2004 SWE AFiL Lund
R --- inscribed
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FRIDMAN Milton 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
FRIGYESI Attila 1971 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
JARL Henrik 1992 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
LARSSON Peter 1961 SWE AFiL Lund
R --- inscribed
LINDE Niklas 1989 SWE YFK Ystad
L --- inscribed
PALIJAN Roko 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R --- inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 SWE YFK Ystad
L --- inscribed
VON POST Joel 2001 SWE MFFG Malmö
R --- inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SCOUT Ronan Brodie 2005 USA Vejle FK
R --- inscribed

87 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 EEG Ole DEN Norges Fekteforbund
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NORWAY
GROSSE Arthur (2001 L)
DAHLBO Benjamin (2001 R)
GEITUNG Tomas (2000 R)
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes (2002 L)
NOR --- inscribed  
DENMARK
DEN --- inscribed  
DENMARK 2
DEN --- inscribed  
ESTONIA
EST --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
HELLERUP FK 3
Hellerup FK (DEN)
- DEN - DEN Declined  

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR Norges Fekteforbund
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CORFITSEN Poul 1977 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
LARSEN René 1977 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
RASMUSSEN Nicolaj 1979 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
VØLUND Thomas 1976 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
NILISK Kenno 1975 EST
R --- inscribed
AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
TOKOLA Teemu 1981 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR Norges Fekteforbund
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUERBACH Kim 1970 DEN KFK Kalundborg
L --- inscribed
CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Michael 1971 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
JENSEN Jan Sylvest 1970 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
JØRGENSEN Sune Aske-Mai 1964 DEN Gribskov FK
R --- inscribed
OXHOLM Stig 1964 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim 1970 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
WEBERG Jens-Christian 1969 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
KOEMETS Sven 1967 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
MELNIKOV Sergei 1964 EST Le Glaive
L --- inscribed
KOLBJORNSEN Endre 1967 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
MACDONALD Kyle 1964 NZL Auckland Swords Club
R --- inscribed
PETERSON Stephen Martin 1969 NZL Wellington Swords Club
--- inscribed
ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FRIGYESI Attila 1971 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
LARSSON Richard 1967 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed

17 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR Norges Fekteforbund
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's V60-V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERDIIN Niels Gregers 1944 DEN Gribskov FK
R --- inscribed
KRISTENSEN Hans Ole 1960 DEN Aalborg FK
L --- inscribed
POCK Erik 1936 DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport
L --- inscribed
ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
PAAKKANEN Heikki 1948 FIN Habda Helsinki
--- inscribed
BELLMANN Achim 1957 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
DAHN Thorsten 1958 SWE MFFG Malmö
L --- inscribed
ELFVERSON Göran 1955 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
ENGSTRÖM Urban 1958 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C ANDERSSON Tim SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR Norges Fekteforbund
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
SILINS Arturs LAT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AAGAARD Sarah 2010 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
OBARI Umamah 2011 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
FOX PASTORELLA Cleo Arcadia 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
WALL Kinzi 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ZEB Sana - DEN Taastrup FK R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 DEN Rudersdal FK
--- inscribed
RYE Katharina 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 LAT Florete, EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
MCCOY Amy 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MIKULAK Sara 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
RYBERG Filippa 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONNET Anna Belle 2005 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 DEN Rudersdal FK
--- inscribed
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
THORSEN Franciska Inta 2004 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
SINIOJA Aino 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
GRANÉR Emma 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HEDLUND Malin 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
MCCOY Amy 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MIKULAK Sara 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
OLSSON Ebba 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
POPPEL Ankita 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat R FIN -

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SWEDEN
POPPEL Ankita (2003 R)
KIS Lili (2005 R)
OLSSON Ebba (2005 R)
GRANÉR Emma (2005 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
DENMARK
DEN --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONNET Anna Belle 2005 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Lene 1968 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
THORSEN Franciska Inta 2004 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
VAABEN Naja 2001 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
SINIOJA Aino 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 GER Kieler MTV
L --- inscribed
VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
R --- inscribed
HEDLUND Malin 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MIKULAK Sara 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
POPPEL Ankita 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat R FIN -

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SWEDEN
SCHREIBER Ester (1997 R)
SCHREIBER Miriam (2002 R)
POPPEL Ankita (2003 R)
MIKULAK Sara (2006 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
FINLAND
FIN --- inscribed  
DENMARK
DEN --- inscribed  
DENMARK 4
- --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JENSEN Lene 1968 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
WIENS Varpu 1966 FIN Länsi-Pohjan Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's V60-V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PETERSON Annette W. 1945 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KVINT AGGER Sejer Sne 2011 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
LIAM Wenlock 2012 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 DEN Trekanten København
--- inscribed
TEHILA Phoenix 2011 GBR Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
FRIIS-HASCHÉ Magnus 2009 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
L --- inscribed
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
LYKKE KOFOED Hannibal 2009 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
RASCH Thomas 2008 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 DEN Trekanten København
--- inscribed
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
L --- inscribed
AFSHIN Alexander - DEN Trekanten København R --- cancelled  
ÅHBLOM Emil - SWE ÄFK Stockholm L --- cancelled  
SALZMAN Olle - SWE ÄFK Stockholm R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN William 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
FRIIS Anker 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall SC
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
LILLIE Laus 2006 DEN Aalborg FK
--- inscribed
MARNANE Alexander 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
L --- inscribed
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SKJØDT Elvis Munk 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
VAABEN Frode 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
KURSTJENS-SPAICH Lucas 2007 NED Aalborg FK
--- inscribed
SALA Carl 2007 POL Wroclawianie, VF Vallentuna
R --- inscribed
SALA Vincent 2007 POL VF Vallentuna, Wroclawianie
R --- inscribed
ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
L --- inscribed
BENGTSSON Mose 2008 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
GRELA Tristan 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
HAFMAR Elliot 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
SALZMAN Olle 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
TELLGREN Gustaf 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
AXELSSON Ludvig - SWE GFK Göteborg R --- cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HUNDBORG Thor 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Maksymillian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SKJØDT Elvis Munk 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
VAABEN Frode 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
JUNTTILA Oskari 2004 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
JURAS Danielius 2006 LTU Newham Swords
R --- inscribed
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel 2004 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
LINDVALL Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
PENKER Hugo 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Alexander 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
STIGBERG Teo 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
VON POST Daniel 2003 SWE MFFG Malmö
L --- inscribed
WIDÉN Emil 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
AXELSSON Ludvig - SWE GFK Göteborg R --- cancelled  

38 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK R NOR -

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SWEDEN
FASTESSON Rufus (2005 R)
KRÖCKEL Emil (2004 R)
NORDMAN RID Emil (2005 L)
KVERNES Isak (2005 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
DENMARK 2
DEN --- inscribed  
DENMARK
DEN --- inscribed  
DENMARK 4
- --- cancelled  
DENMARK 5
- --- cancelled  
LATVIA
- --- cancelled  
FINLAND
- --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Maksymillian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
ANDERSSON Hans 1959 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
R --- inscribed
HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
JUNTTILA Oskari 2004 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
TOKOLA Teemu 1981 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
GARIN Jean-Paul 1999 FRA Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
GOLLNICK Noah 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L --- inscribed
HAMEL Paul 1999 GER Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 ISL FC Reykjavik
R --- inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L --- inscribed
NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
VON POST Daniel 2003 SWE MFFG Malmö
L --- inscribed

23 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SWEDEN
ASK Henri (2003 R)
HELLSTRÖM Lukas (2003 R)
MOGENSEN Viggo (2003 L)
SWE --- inscribed  
FINLAND
FIN --- inscribed  
DENMARK
DEN --- inscribed  
DENMARK 5
- --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TOKOLA Teemu 1981 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THORBEK Jakob 1970 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's V60-V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JEINER Simon 1963 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON Hans 1959 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
N1 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
F RYKARV Daniel SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E WICKMAN Elis SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PIRINEN Siina 2010 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZEB Sana 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
HOLLÄNDER Anni 2008 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed
PIRINEN Siina 2010 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed
JONSDOTTIR Karitas 2009 ISL FC Reykjavik
--- inscribed
KUZMENKO Taisiia 2009 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LARSEN Abigail Marie 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
ZEB Sana 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
HOLLÄNDER Anni 2008 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed
NIEMISTÖ Michelle 2006 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed
JONSDOTTIR Karitas 2009 ISL FC Reykjavik
--- inscribed
KÓNYA Csenge 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
KUZMENKO Taisiia 2009 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
ÖHMAN Emma 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LARSEN Abigail Marie 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
MÄHÖNEN Liina 2005 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed
GUNNARSDOTTIR SMITH Anna Edda 2004 ISL
R --- inscribed
ÖHMAN Emma 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
SALMINEN Sara - FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FINLAND
FIN --- inscribed  
SWEDEN
KÓNYA Csenge (2006 R)
KUZMENKO Taisiia (2009 R)
ÖHMAN Emma (2006 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
DENMARK
DEN --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLANCO SEQUEIROS Sofia 1994 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
--- inscribed
HALME Sini 1984 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
R --- inscribed
MÄHÖNEN Liina 2005 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed
SANTAHOLMA Anna 1977 FIN Miekka Miehet
L --- inscribed
GUNNARSDOTTIR SMITH Anna Edda 2004 ISL
R --- inscribed
RAZGUTE Giedre 1988 LTU
R --- inscribed
MOLKA-DANIELSEN Judith 1963 NOR Molde FK
L --- inscribed
WIERZBA Weronika 1993 POL Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
KÓNYA Csenge 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
ÖHMAN Emma 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
COHEN Gabrielle 1995 USA Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
REENTILÄ Outi - FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat --- cancelled  
SALMINEN Sara - FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto --- cancelled  
PACHERIE-BASSEUX Perrine - FRA Trekanten København R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FINLAND
FIN --- inscribed  
DENMARK
DEN --- inscribed  
FINLAND 2
- --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SANTAHOLMA Anna 1977 FIN Miekka Miehet
L --- inscribed
REENTILÄ Outi - FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WIENS Varpu 1966 FIN Länsi-Pohjan Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's V60-V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MOLKA-DANIELSEN Judith 1963 NOR Molde FK
L --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HADBERG Diego 2013 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
KVISTORF Christopher Jacob 2012 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
MANNICHE Asger 2010 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Filip Valentin 2012 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
SIGURDSSON Frodi Richard 2012 ISL FC Reykjavik
--- inscribed
NAVEED MUMTAZ Haris 2010 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DYRING Jacob 2008 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
MANNICHE Asger 2010 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
BJARTMARSSON Logi Baldur 2008 ISL FC Reykjavik
--- inscribed
DAVIDSSON Alfred Asi 2009 ISL FC Reykjavik
--- inscribed
HREINSSON Ymir Darri 2008 ISL
R --- inscribed
JONASSON Ari Vilberg 2009 ISL FC Reykjavik
--- inscribed
MATTHÍASSON Magnús 2009 ISL FH Hafnarfjordur
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
BROWN Casper Holse 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
L --- inscribed
DYRING Jacob 2008 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Marius 2006 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
KURIR Tobias Neumann 2006 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
R --- inscribed
RAHIM Bahij 2008 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
SALLERUP Markus 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
CALLES TAPONEN Oscar 2007 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed
RAATIKAINEN Teemu 2006 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed
VOUTILAINEN Xander 2007 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed
DAVIDSSON Alfred Asi 2009 ISL FC Reykjavik
--- inscribed
GUNNSTEINN KJARTANSSON Kjartan 2007 ISL FC Reykjavik
--- inscribed
HREINSSON Ymir Darri 2008 ISL
R --- inscribed
JONASSON Ari Vilberg 2009 ISL FC Reykjavik
--- inscribed
MATTHÍASSON Magnús 2009 ISL FH Hafnarfjordur
R --- inscribed
TOMPKINS Joel Ben 2006 ISL
R --- inscribed
PERSSON Malte 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
PERSSON VOGES Noah 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
HOLME LARSEN Jonas - DEN Slagelse FK L --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BROWN Casper Holse 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
L --- inscribed
JENSEN Marius 2006 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
KURIR Tobias Neumann 2006 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
R --- inscribed
PEDERSEN Leif 2003 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
MEIER Jaan 2004 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
HÄYRYNEN Eliel 2005 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed
VOUTILAINEN Xander 2007 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed
GUNNSTEINN KJARTANSSON Kjartan 2007 ISL FC Reykjavik
--- inscribed
KRISTMANNSSON Jakob 2004 ISL
R --- inscribed
TOMPKINS Joel Ben 2006 ISL
R --- inscribed
VIDAR Alexander 2005 ISL FC Reykjavik
R --- inscribed
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel 2004 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
PENKER Hugo 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
PERSSON Malte 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
PERSSON VOGES Noah 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils - LAT BJSS Ridzene R --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SWEDEN
FRIGYESI Gabriel (2005 R)
THOMAS Björn (2003 L)
PERSSON Malte (2007 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
FINLAND
FIN --- inscribed  
ICELAND
VIDAR Alexander (2005 R)
KRISTMANNSSON Jakob (2004 R)
TOMPKINS Joel Ben (2006 R)
HREINSSON Ymir Darri (2008 R)
ISL --- inscribed  
DENMARK 2
DEN --- inscribed  
DENMARK
DEN --- inscribed  
TAASTRUP FK
Taastrup FK (DEN)
- --- cancelled  
DENMARK 6
- --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAISER Sebastian 1995 AUT Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
BERLAND Mick With 1998 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft 1994 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BROWN Casper Holse 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
L --- inscribed
FORNITZ Michael 1959 DEN FK Mahaut
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Steen 1971 DEN Bohr Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Marius 2006 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
R --- inscribed
PEDERSEN Leif 2003 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
REWUCHA Adam 1984 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RISCHEL Peter 2000 DEN Bohr Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SAMSIG Theis Andersen 1979 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SØRENSEN Daniel 2004 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
WULFF Jan 1960 DEN FK Mahaut
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
MAHLAMÄKI Olli 1982 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
R --- inscribed
SUNDSTRÖM Filip 1986 FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat, ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
TAATILA Vesa 1969 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
VOUTILAINEN Xander 2007 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
--- inscribed
SEGUINARD Alban 1994 FRA FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
TOWNEND Ben 1986 GBR Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHOPPENHAUER Niclas Levin 1998 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
KONYA Balazs 1972 HUN LUGI Lund
L --- inscribed
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill 1992 ISL StLFC Graz
R --- inscribed
KRISTMANNSSON Jakob 2004 ISL
R --- inscribed
LUDVIKSSON Saevar-Baldur 1990 ISL UMFA Mosfellsbae
L --- inscribed
VIDAR Indridi 1957 ISL FC Reykjavik
R --- inscribed
ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro 1991 MEX FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
UNAL Adnan 1996 SVK Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BRODÉN Daniel 1989 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel 2004 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
FRIGYESI Attila 1971 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
PERSSON Malte 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
PERSSON VOGES Noah 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
TYPL Pavel 1980 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WALLENIUS Philip 1998 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Daniel 1985 USA Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KOLASA Thomas 1990 USA
R --- inscribed
MARIGLIANO Michael 1989 USA Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RAMSEY Alexander 1969 USA LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed

45 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FINLAND
FIN --- inscribed  
DENMARK
DEN --- inscribed  
SWEDEN
TYPL Pavel (1980 R)
WALLENIUS Philip (1998 R)
FRIGYESI Gabriel (2005 R)
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan (1989 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
DENMARK 2
DEN --- inscribed  
ICELAND
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill (1992 R)
VIDAR Alexander (2005 R)
KRISTMANNSSON Jakob (2004 R)
LUDVIKSSON Saevar-Baldur (1990 L)
ISL --- inscribed  
TAASTRUP FK 2
Taastrup FK (DEN)
- --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRATHE Mikkel 1975 DEN Aalborg FK
R --- inscribed
MAHLAMÄKI Olli 1982 FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
R --- inscribed
TYPL Pavel 1980 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JØRGENSEN Sune Aske-Mai 1964 DEN Gribskov FK
R --- inscribed
TAATILA Vesa 1969 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
FRIGYESI Attila 1971 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
RAMSEY Alexander 1969 USA LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Steen - DEN Bohr Fægteklub R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's V60-V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERDIIN Niels Gregers 1944 DEN Gribskov FK
R --- inscribed
VIDAR Indridi 1957 ISL FC Reykjavik
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N1 KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
F SARKHEYLI Elnaz IRI Svenska Fäktförbundet
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

KAMINSKI Samuil NOR Coach Norges Fekteforbund
PIASECKI Mariusz POL Coach Norges Fekteforbund