Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 4, 2022 - June 5, 2022

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZILIA Nikoleta 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
GLOUFTSI Angeliki 2011 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KANDILARI Antonia 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
MAKARIOU Emmanouilia 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
SOVISLI Eirini 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIDAROU Aikaterini 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
GKAVZIA Efthymia 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
APOSTOLAKI Anna 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
PSARRI Elli Eirini 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
ROUSSOU Ioanna 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSAKNAKI Chara 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
VASILEIOU Ourania 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
XENAKI Eleni 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed

19 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
G.E.FLORINAS
G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAZANTSEV Mark 2011 CYP G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SPITIERIS Spyridon 2011 GRE DAMOKLIS
L --- inscribed
TRIVYZAS Aristeidis 2010 GRE DAMOKLIS
L --- inscribed
ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZIIOANNOU Dimitrios 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GEORGIOU Vasileios 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
MOUCHSIADIS Nikodimos 2010 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
R --- inscribed
ARGYRAKIS Konstantinos 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
GEORGIADIS Christos 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
MEGAS Periklis 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SAKELLAROPOULOS Ektor 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
SOURSOS Konstantinos 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
MALLANO Emilio Nimrod 2009 HUN DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
DAMOKLIS
DAMOKLIS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
G.E.FLORINAS
G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials