Back to list

Championnats suisses
SUI Founex
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWIMPFER Michael 1984 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
DOUSSE Christian 1960 SUI CAL Lausanne
L --- inscribed
LUY Dominique 1957 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
BADOUX Loïc 1999 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
BRUNNER Remi 2001 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
FELTGEN Stefan 1973 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
GIORDANO Raphaël 1997 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
RIVA Dino 2003 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
STALDER Leonard 1993 SUI CEM Morges
L --- inscribed
ERNST Deniz 1986 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
HUNZIKER Oliver 1998 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
MILATA Alex 1999 SUI FSZ Zürich
L --- inscribed
MUNTWYLER Louis 1997 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
STEHLI Lucas 1984 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
RAPP Guillaume - SUI CEM Morges R --- cancelled  
LEDERMANN Oliver - SUI FSZ Zürich R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DUBOIS Zoé 2008 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
CORREVON Danaé 1994 SUI CE Nord Vaudois
R --- inscribed
THORENS Léa 2003 SUI CE Nord Vaudois
R --- inscribed
LEBEL Ariane 2000 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
PERROUD Nora 2004 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
PONTINELLI Marie 2001 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
SALAMIN Gwenaëlle 1998 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
PELET Luna 2001 SUI THONON EC, CHCH Châtelaine
R --- inscribed
JABERG Sydney - SUI CEM Morges R --- cancelled  
ALVAREZ PEREZ Naia - SUI CHCH Châtelaine R --- cancelled  
CHATELAN Margot - SUI CHCH Châtelaine R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N WINIGER Lothar SUI CHCH Châtelaine
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel 1998 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
NOTZON David 1995 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
PERROUD Adrien 1999 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
PERROUD Rémi 2001 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
ROSSETTI Alexandre 2005 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
WILSON Pierre-Auguste 2007 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
KOHLMANN Noah 2000 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R --- inscribed
PITTARD Ludovic 1989 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R --- inscribed
WINIGER Lothar 1986 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R --- inscribed
ERNST Deniz 1986 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
TACCONI Silvio 1976 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
NIGGLI Alexander - SUI CEF Founex --- cancelled  
LEDERMANN Oliver - SUI FSZ Zürich R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N WINIGER Lothar SUI CHCH Châtelaine
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

STARZYNSKI Edouard SUI Coach FSZ Zürich