Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 2022
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
April 10, 2022 - April 10, 2022

Sabre Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SHUQI Liu 2013 CHN A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
ANTONELLOU Ariadni 2015 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
SYKINIOTI Kalomoira Rafaela 2014 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DERMATI Eleni 2012 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
GALANAKI Marina 2012 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
PETROUTSOU Argyro 2012 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
SARRI Sofia 2012 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
VOULGARAKI Danai Aikaterini 2013 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
KOUTSOGIORGA Lydia Aikaterini 2014 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LALIOTI Zoi 2013 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
SYRIANOU Konstantina 2014 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
BLETSA Iris Aikaterini 2013 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
NOTARA Konstantina Eirini 2012 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAPADAKI Eirini 2012 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
GOUSOPOULOU Pandora 2013 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
SEKERTZI Maria Evangelia 2013 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
SERETI Marina 2012 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOU Vasiliki 2013 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
ARGYROU Angeliki Akrivi 2015 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
GEORGOPOULOU Chrysoula 2014 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KORMANIATI Amamelida 2013 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KOUSTENI Foteini Eirini 2012 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
LEONTIADOU Marina - Ioanna 2012 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PALIOGEORGOU Alexandra 2012 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
SIAFI Theodora 2014 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
ZIROGIANNI Venetia Rafaela 2013 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
DANIA Marena 2014 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
GIAMPANI Zoi 2013 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
SARIKLAKI Marina 2013 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
BOBOC Maria - Elena 2012 ROU ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
PAPAVASILEIOU Anastasia - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  
FLESSA Maria Aimilia - GRE APOLLON VRILISSION R --- cancelled  
LIAO Rachel - USA A.O.ASPIDA R --- cancelled  

30 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SUN Anxin 2009 CHN A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
DRAGIOU Eleni 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
FLESSA Maria Aimilia 2012 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
LYMPERIDOU Evdokia Margarita 2011 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
NTOUSAKΙ Chara 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
PAPAVASILEIOU Anastasia 2012 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
EFSTRATIOU Maria Anna 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DOXA Stavroula 2012 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
ARMITSIOTI Marina-Maria-Rafaela 2010 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
GALEA Kyriaki Smaragda 2011 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
GALEA Maria 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOU Angeliki - Michaela 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
LIVANOU Victoria Carolina 2011 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
EFTHYMIADI Anna 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
LIAPI Virginia 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- inscribed
LOLI Nikoletta 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- inscribed
PERIFANOU Maria Eleni 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
BOGDANI Ioli Eftychia 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
KARACHRISTOU Margarita 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
MANALI Evangelia Dimitra 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
PETRAKI Artemis 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
ZIKA Aimilia 2012 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
ZIKA Ourania 2010 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
L --- inscribed
CHAROPOULOU Evangelia 2010 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
GKEKA Evanthia Ariadni 2010 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Ilektra 2010 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TSAOUSI Semeli 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
VOZIKI Ioanna Maria 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
LYGOURA Olympia-Christina 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
FYTATZI Lydia 2011 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KOKKOU Angeliki 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPAPETROPOULOU Iris 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
STREZOU Natalia 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KATERGIANNAKI Maria 2011 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
GLYKI Angeliki 2011 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KALAMPALIKI Miranta 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KOTROGIANNI Eleni Panagiota 2011 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MAGALIOU Despina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOU Vasiliki Kyriaki 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
RETSA Maria Konstantina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
TRIANTOU Danai 2011 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
CHANDAKA Kalliopi Chrysovalanto 2010 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Rampela 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
PYLIOU Lydia 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
ROUMPI Eleni Anna 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
ROUMPI Emmanouela 2011 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
CHATZIVASILEIOU Eleni Maria 2010 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
NIKOLETOU Anastasia 2010 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PETROUTSOU Argyro - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  
GIAGKIOZI Markella - GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS R --- cancelled  
KOUMPIOU Petroula - GRE OLYMPIACOS R --- cancelled  

53 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HERNANDEZ HOIC Ivo 2012 ESP A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
ALOUKOS Konstantinos 2012 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
TSIFLAKOS Marios 2013 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KASIOTAKIS Ioannis 2013 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
KITSOS Spyridon 2013 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
ANASTASIADIS Dimitrios 2013 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- inscribed
KISSOURAS Ilias 2012 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- inscribed
VASILAKOS Ionas Ioannis 2013 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- inscribed
KAZAKEAS Agisilaos Ioannis 2013 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAVLOPOULOS Konstantinos 2012 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAVLOPOULOS Theodoros 2012 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KARAKOUSIS Konstantinos 2012 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
LEONARDOU Nikolaos 2013 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
MICHELAKIS Anastasios Alexandros 2014 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
PAPANIKOLAOU Kimon 2014 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
RIGAS Konstantinos 2014 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
ANNINOS Stylianos 2014 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
MAKEDOS Konstantinos 2014 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
MARKOS Nikiforos 2014 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
NESTORAS Stavros 2014 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
NOTARAS Stavros Minas 2014 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
NTIVIS Iasonas 2013 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Angelos 2013 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
STAVRIANOS Alkinoos 2012 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TRYFONOPOULOS Nikolaos 2014 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TRYFONOPOULOS Theodoros 2014 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TSAVALIAS Andreas 2013 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
VOULGARIS IVANOVITS Maximos Georgios 2014 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KANTAROS Prokopios 2012 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
PAIXOS Christos 2013 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
ZARMPINIS Marios Ioannis 2013 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
ANDRIOPOULOS Panagiotis 2013 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
ANGELOPOULOS Charalampos 2013 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2013 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
BOUKOUVALAS Marios 2014 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
FARMAKIDIS Stylianos 2013 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
GIANNAKOS Gerasimos 2013 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KOLOVEAS Dimitrios 2014 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
LAVRENTZOS Athanasios 2013 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MICHOPOULOS Marios 2012 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MIRELES - MEGALOPOULOS Karlos 2012 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PAPAPOLYCHRONIOU Orestis 2012 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
TSOLAKIDIS Alexandros Ermis 2014 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
DIAMANTIS Alkinoos 2013 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
STAMATOPOULOS Fotios 2012 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
STARANTZIS Georgios 2012 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
KATSIKADAKOS Iasonas 2012 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
TROVAS Dionysios 2012 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
ZIMMO Yamen 2012 PLE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
BARLIAEV Georgii 2012 RUS ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
ANTONELLOU Ariadni - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. R --- cancelled  

50 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIAO Ruien Ryan 2010 CHN A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
HERNANDEZ HOIC Mirko 2009 ESP A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYMPERIDIS Efstratios 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
MILIDAKIS Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis 2010 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PROIKAKIS Dimitrios 2010 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEOCHAROPOULOS Dimitrios 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
BAGLARIDIS Michail 2012 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
CHRONAKIS Iasonas 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
CHATZIFRAGKIOS MAKRYDAKIS Michail Nikolaos 2010 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
GALANAKIS Panagiotis 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
KARANTINOS Tilemachos 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
PENITAS Paris 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
SOMPOLOS Ioannis 2010 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
THEODOROPOULOS Vasilios-Ilias 2010 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
TZAMTZIS Michail 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
CHRONIS Konstantinos 2011 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
KALPIDIS Filippos 2011 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
KARAPANOS Andreas 2012 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
RIZOS Konstantinos 2010 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
ATHINAIOS Theofanis 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
KAPSIOTIS Dimitrios 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- inscribed
KARANIKOLAS Grigorios 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- inscribed
KONTSILIDIS Konstantinos 2010 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
KYRIAKOU Georgios 2012 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
MOKI Sergios 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
MPOMPORIS Thomas 2010 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
PAPAZOTIS Sokratis 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- inscribed
PITTAS Anthimos Georgios 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
SMPONIAS Elious Iason 2010 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KARACHRISTOS Georgios Panteleimon 2010 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
L --- inscribed
BOULTADAKIS Emmanouil Marios 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHALKIDIS Angelos 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KALOTHETOS Panagiotis 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KOULOURIS GKILMPERT Nikolaos Alexandros 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NESTORAS Andreas 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NTAGKAEV KOSTALAS Alexandros 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
NTIVIS Angelos 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PANAGIDIS Ektoras 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PANAGIDIS Marios 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
SKORDALAKIS Ioannis 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
ZENI Andriano 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
AGGELOPOULOS Marios 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Aristotelis 2011 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
MASTROTHYMIOS Alexandros 2012 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
MIKROPOULOS Georgios 2010 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
TSOURLINIS Ioannis 2010 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
ASLAOURIDIS Miltiadis 2011 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
BITIS Ioannis 2010 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
GOMATOS Maximos 2011 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
KAPPAS Vasileios 2010 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
KEFALAS Vasileios 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KOUROUMALOS Charalampos 2011 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
MANOUSIDIS Iasonas - Charalampos 2010 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PANAGOPOULOS Theodoros 2010 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
SYMPERAS Emmanouil 2012 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
SYNAPALOS Ioannis Leon 2010 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
GOUSIS Christos 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ALVENIOTIS Konstantinos Antonios 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FOTIOU Vasileios 2012 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
GIANNAKIS Michail 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KARAMITSOS Christos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KATRITZIDAKIS Emmanouil 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KYRIAKOPOULOS Odysseas Alexandros 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MOUSAVERES Maximos 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PAPADAKIS Konstantinos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
POLYZOS Georgios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOKKONIS Konstantinos-Stylianos 2012 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
MASTAKOURIS Charilaos 2010 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
PANAGIOTOU Perseas 2012 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
GIALITAKIS Georgios 2010 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
GKEKAS Stefanos 2012 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
MANOURAS Georgios 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
ANTONOVITS Marios 2009 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
CHOUNTALAS Georgios 2011 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
ORFANOUDAKIS Georgios 2009 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
ZIMMO Maher 2009 PLE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
DRONOV Dmitri 2010 RUS A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
DRAGIOU Eleni - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA R --- cancelled  

86 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials