Back to list

Alois-Lauer-Gedächtnis-Turnier
GER Dillingen/Saar
November 27, 2022 - November 27, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRÜNTJES Ilvi 2014 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN HANS Lia GER Fechterbund Saar e.V.
L MARIEN Isabell GER Fechterring Hochwald
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN HANS Lia GER Fechterbund Saar e.V.
L MARIEN Isabell GER Fechterring Hochwald
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BIESEMANN Leni 2009 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
MARX Finja 2010 GER Fechterring Hochwald
L --- inscribed
WILHELM Michelle 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN HANS Lia GER Fechterbund Saar e.V.
L MARIEN Isabell GER Fechterring Hochwald
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN HANS Lia GER Fechterbund Saar e.V.
L MARIEN Isabell GER Fechterring Hochwald
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEIJAND Conner 2012 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
GRÜNTJES Leif 2012 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
LAUB Niclas 2012 GER TG Rohrbach
L --- inscribed
GILILLAND Parker 2013 USA TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
BAYER Samuel - GER TG Rohrbach L --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN HANS Lia GER Fechterbund Saar e.V.
L MARIEN Isabell GER Fechterring Hochwald
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANNEN Eliano 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
BECKER Robert 2011 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
MEISBERGER Remo 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Ben 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
BALLER Joshua 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
MOLTER Felix 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
BANOWITZ Constantin 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN HANS Lia GER Fechterbund Saar e.V.
L MARIEN Isabell GER Fechterring Hochwald
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
XU Yining 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
PAUL Mia Eve 2012 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
ROSSBACH Emma 2012 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÄRTNER Anna 2008 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R --- inscribed
KORNBERGER Siri 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
WAHLHEIMER Clara 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AGIUS Tristan 2013 GBR TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
RÜHLE Henri 2012 GER FSG Dillingen
R --- inscribed
KORNBERGER Ole 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
KRAFT Jasper 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
SOLICH Viktor Said 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOMMERSBACH Juri 2009 GER FSG Dillingen
R --- inscribed
REICHERT Felix 2010 GER FSG Dillingen
R --- inscribed
KÖßL Moritz 2011 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
GÄRTNER David 2010 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
L --- inscribed
WEICKENMEIER Philipp 2008 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R --- inscribed
EUSKIRCHEN Jannis 2010 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
LEHNER Fynn 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
BECKER Robert - GER TG Frankenthal R --- cancelled  
PLEWE Nathan - GER TSG Weinheim R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials