Back to list

Danske Senior Mesterskaber
DEN København
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GLOSTRUP FK
Glostrup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK 2
Hellerup FK (DEN)
- --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SPANGER Marlene 1970 DEN Hellerup FK
R 13 inscribed
LANGKILDE Annette Eva 1975 DEN Glostrup FK
R 5 inscribed
STILLER Natalja 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R 1 inscribed
VINAGER Linnea 1982 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
ALIEVA Katja 1984 DEN Hellerup FK
R 2 inscribed
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
AUERBACH Anita 1973 DEN KFK Kalundborg
L 9 inscribed
GRUBAK Line Baun 1996 DEN Slagelse FK
3 inscribed
JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
LARSEN Sarah 1998 DEN Trekanten København
R 12 inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELLERUP FK 2
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK 3
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
KFK KALUNDBORG 2
KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
KFK KALUNDBORG
KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAKKE Simon 2002 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
NISSEN Lasse 1996 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
VERGE Troels 1979 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
R 17 inscribed
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 DEN Hellerup FK
R 8 inscribed
CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
L 9 inscribed
JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 DEN Hellerup FK
R 5 inscribed
OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
OXHOLM Stig 1964 DEN Hellerup FK
R 18 inscribed
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R 11 inscribed
RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 DEN Hellerup FK
L 14 inscribed
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim 1970 DEN Hellerup FK
R 18 inscribed
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 DEN Hellerup FK
R 3 inscribed
AUERBACH Kim 1970 DEN KFK Kalundborg
L 18 inscribed
AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R 18 inscribed
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R 14 inscribed
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R 18 inscribed
HVIIS-ELKROG Alexander 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Jan Sylvest 1970 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R 1 inscribed
LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R 11 inscribed
VØLUND Jonas 2006 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
VØLUND Thomas 1976 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R 18 inscribed
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan 2006 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R 18 inscribed
NIELSEN Morten Venzel 1986 DEN Vejle FK
--- inscribed
VOERSAA Christian 2005 DEN Vejle FK
R 18 inscribed
ALFONSO Dominguez - ARG Hellerup FK R --- cancelled  
WEBERG Jens-Christian - DEN Glostrup FK R --- cancelled  
HANSEN Malthe - DEN Odense FK R --- cancelled  
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk - DEN Trekanten København R 2 cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELLERUP FK
Hellerup FK (DEN)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 DEN Trekanten København
R 6 inscribed
FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 DEN Trekanten København
R 2 inscribed
JENSEN Lene 1968 DEN Trekanten København
R 4 inscribed
JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 DEN Trekanten København
R 3 inscribed
THORSEN Franciska Inta 2004 DEN Trekanten København
L 1 inscribed
VAABEN Naja 2001 DEN Trekanten København
L 5 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 4
Trekanten København (DEN)
JEINER Simon (1963 R)
RUSZKAI Frank (1962 R)
BRANDT Jesper (1966 R)
THORBEK Jakob (1970 R)
DEN --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRANDT Jesper 1966 DEN Trekanten København
R 12 inscribed
GUILBERT Sacha 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R 5 inscribed
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 DEN Trekanten København
R 6 inscribed
LILLIE Esben 1999 DEN Aalborg FK
L 6 inscribed
HINDAHL David 1996 DEN FK Mahaut
R 9 inscribed
ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 DEN Trekanten København
R 6 inscribed
HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R 3 inscribed
HUNDBORG Thor 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R 3 inscribed
JEINER Simon 1963 DEN Trekanten København
R 12 inscribed
KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R 2 inscribed
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R 9 inscribed
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 DEN Trekanten København
L 1 inscribed
BECH ASTRUP Emil 2001 DEN Varde FK
R 12 inscribed
RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian - DEN Hellerup FK L --- cancelled  
THORBEK Julius Manz - DEN Trekanten København R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUNDGREEN Olivia Ingrid Ben 1996 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FOGH Daniel 1999 DEN Bohr Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
KANEV Ivan 2001 DEN Bohr Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
PEDERSEN Leif 2003 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RISCHEL Peter 2000 DEN Bohr Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
STILLITS Andreas 2000 DEN Bohr Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
FORNITZ Michael 1959 DEN FK Mahaut
R 4 inscribed
WULFF Jan 1960 DEN FK Mahaut
R 3 inscribed
BERLAND Mick With 1998 DEN Roskilde FK
R 2 inscribed
KURIR Tobias Neumann 2006 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Marius 2006 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft 1994 DEN Trekanten København
R 1 inscribed
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R 4 inscribed
SALLERUP Markus 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SAMSIG Theis Andersen 1979 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Open Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN
Trekanten København (DEN)
PACHERIE-BASSEUX Perrine (1992 R)
LUNDGREEN Olivia Ingrid Ben (1996 R)
SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow (2006 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2
Trekanten København (DEN)
SAMSIG Theis Andersen (1979 R)
BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft (1994 R)
TOWNEND Ben (1986 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 3
Trekanten København (DEN)
PIHL Andreas (1997 R)
MARIGLIANO Michael (1989 R)
SALLERUP Markus (2006 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
Bohr team
Bohr Fægteklub (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
ROSKILDE FK
Roskilde FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials