Back to list

Challenge du Maître Starzynski
SUI Flawil
December 3, 2022 - December 4, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LECOMTE Sixtine 2011 FRA FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
PAPADIMITRIOU Giorgia 2011 SUI FGS Schaffhausen
R --- inscribed
MADER Elisa 2012 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
SCHÄRER Emelie 2009 SUI FGS Schaffhausen
R --- inscribed
RIEDERER Lavinia 2009 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAUMANN Liv 2007 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KEISER Lena 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAHROVA Maria 1985 EST FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
LE COUR GRANDMAISON Clémentine 1987 FRA
R --- inscribed
PAPADIMITRIOU Angelica 2002 SUI FGS Schaffhausen
--- inscribed
RUST Annina 2002 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
MADER Alexandra Christina - GER FSF Flawil R --- cancelled  
CHALON Nathalia - SUI SEN Neuchâtel L --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JUVIGNY Carole 1968 FRA DIVONNE EST
--- inscribed
VOLK-AUGÉ Marie-Pierre 1963 FRA Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
MADER Alexandra Christina 1979 GER FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
CHALON Nathalia 1968 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
L --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIACCHETTA Giulien 2013 SUI FGS Schaffhausen
R --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Samuel 2014 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Pirmin - GER FSF Flawil R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FERRATA Tommaso 2012 FRA FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
FASLER Ben 2011 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
RÖÖSLI Valentin - SUI FCZ Zug R --- cancelled  
LEDERMANN Ayoschua - SUI FSZ Zürich R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAUSER Felix 2009 GER FA Singen
R --- inscribed
HORSTKÖTTER Lukas 2009 GER FA Singen
R --- inscribed
GIACCHETTA Joel 2010 SUI FGS Schaffhausen
R --- inscribed
GIOIA Gianluca 2010 SUI FGS Schaffhausen
R --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
GARDI Orell Louis 2009 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
REGNAT Louis 2009 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
MADER Louis 2010 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
SCHERRER Laurin 2009 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
ACKERMANN Ben - GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CLARK Renoult 2008 FRA FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
ROSATI Edoardo 2008 ITA
R --- inscribed
GONCALVES David 2008 POR FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
PETRINI Noah 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
SCHÄRER Linus 2007 SUI FGS Schaffhausen
R --- inscribed
GRÜNINGER Jonathan 2006 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
ULRICH Julien 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor - GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GORDON Mattia 2003 ITA FGS Schaffhausen
R --- inscribed
SCHÄRER Malin 2005 SUI FGS Schaffhausen
R --- inscribed
FREY Jeremia 2004 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
SCHWALLER Cédric 2004 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
KOCH Elias 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ERNST Deniz 1986 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
HUNZIKER Oliver 1998 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
MILATA Alex 1999 SUI FSZ Zürich
L --- inscribed
MUNTWYLER Louis 1997 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
FREY Jeremia - SUI FCA Aarau R --- cancelled  
KNECHT Rolf - SUI FCB Bern --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SUMAC Yannick 1976 FRA DIVONNE EST
R --- inscribed
VOLK Rainer 1961 GER Rastatter TV
L --- inscribed
KNECHT Rolf 1963 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
BEST Richard 1965 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
GRUNDLEHNER Michael 1955 SUI FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
L --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Oliver 1980 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
HOWARD Eric 1961 USA FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
BIEHLER Björn - GER TSV Tettnang R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
N HOSKING John USA FCZ Zug
Ca HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MOSER Andreas SUI Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOSTOVSHCHIKOVA Veronika RUS FCZ Zug
Ca MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
Ca RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAMMERER Chloé 2011 FRA WITTENHEIM
R --- inscribed
BACH Frieda 2012 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
MADER Elisa 2012 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMIDBURG Olivia 2009 AUT FSZ Zürich
L --- inscribed
SANTACROCE Luna 2010 GER FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
STUMMER Alyssa 2010 GER FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
HAAS Laura Sophie 2009 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
LAUFER Sarah 2009 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MATH Hannah 2007 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
BROGLE Serafine 2006 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
KARNATH Floriane - GER TG Biberach R --- cancelled  
IHLN Sara - GER TSB Ravensburg R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Isabella 2005 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
CARSTENSEN Lina 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
KARNATH Floriane - GER TG Biberach R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOLDBACH Jasmin 2002 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
PAPADIMITRIOU Angelica 2002 SUI FGS Schaffhausen
--- inscribed
GERBER Estrella 2002 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
RUST Annina 2002 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
SPILLMANN Sinéad 1994 SUI FSZ Zürich
L --- inscribed
STUDER Vanessa 1998 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MADER Alexandra Christina 1979 GER FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
HAAG Almut 1978 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
MATH Barbara 1966 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Pirmin 2014 GER FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Samuel 2014 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FASLER Ben 2011 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Ayoschua - SUI FSZ Zürich R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAMM Florian Julius 2009 GER FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
ACKERMANN Ben 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
SEEHOLZER Alain 2009 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
MADER Louis 2010 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
SCHERRER Laurin 2009 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
KIM Gene 2012 USA TSG Kaiserslautern
L --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ACKERMANN Ben 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
ESER Noah 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor - GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ERNST Deniz 1986 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
HUNZIKER Oliver 1998 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
MILATA Alex 1999 SUI FSZ Zürich
L --- inscribed
MUNTWYLER Louis 1997 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
STEHLI Lucas 1984 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Felix - GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Felix 1978 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
MOSER Andreas 1964 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
SHAPIRA Emmanuel 1953 SUI FEZO Zürich, LONS SAUNIER
R --- inscribed
GRUNDLEHNER Michael 1955 SUI FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
L --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Oliver 1980 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST Deniz SUI FSZ Zürich
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
ZWICKER Theodor GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

EMMENEGGER Solange SUI Coach Sun FCZ Zug
FISCHER David HUN Coach FGK Küssnacht