Back to list

Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier
GER Kaufbeuren
March 19, 2022 - March 20, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEUERER Lena 2011 GER ASV Ortenburg
R --- inscribed
HEINRICH Katharina 2012 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
GAO Felicia Yixuan 2011 GER Fechtclub München
L --- inscribed
HÖCK Valentina 2012 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
REINEKE Ida 2011 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
EULER Hanne 2012 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOS PASCUAL Maria GER TSV Weilheim
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
E HOHENREITER Lina GER TV Kaufbeuren
E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
MARSCHALL Laura GER TV Augsburg
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E REUTHNER Johanna GER TSV Weilheim
E RIEBLINGER Fabian GER TV Augsburg
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
E VON JONQUIERES Johannes GER SSV Ettal
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROLOFF Alexandra 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
HEINDL Runa 2010 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
SVETEC Gabriela - CRO MTV München R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
HEINZE Annabelle GER TV Kaufbeuren
E HOHENREITER Lina GER TV Kaufbeuren
E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
MARSCHALL Laura GER TV Augsburg
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E RIEBLINGER Fabian GER TV Augsburg
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RINDERER Anna 2007 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
UTZMEIER Frieda 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
TREVISAN Sophia 2007 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
BOS PASCUAL Anne 2008 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
KLAUSER Tizia 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Leni 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WINKER Paula 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
GLOCKER Eva 2008 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
HÜBNER Tiffany 2007 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
SVETEC Gabriela - CRO MTV München R --- cancelled  
LORENZ Lisa - GER ASV Ortenburg R --- cancelled  
YOOSEFI Daria - GER Heidenheimer SB L --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOS PASCUAL Maria GER TSV Weilheim
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
E HOHENREITER Lina GER TV Kaufbeuren
E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
MARSCHALL Laura GER TV Augsburg
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E REUTHNER Johanna GER TSV Weilheim
E RIEBLINGER Fabian GER TV Augsburg
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
E VON JONQUIERES Johannes GER SSV Ettal
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
KINAST Frederike 2005 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
STIRNWEIS Lioba 2005 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed
BADER Mara 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ROLOFF Maria 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
PEDRETTI Silvia 2007 ITA MTV München
R --- inscribed
LORENZ Lisa - GER ASV Ortenburg R --- cancelled  
KLAUSER Tizia - GER TSV Weilheim R --- cancelled  
YOOSEFI Daria - GER Heidenheimer SB L --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
HEINZE Annabelle GER TV Kaufbeuren
E HOHENREITER Lina GER TV Kaufbeuren
E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
MARSCHALL Laura GER TV Augsburg
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E RIEBLINGER Fabian GER TV Augsburg
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
HAAG Almut 1978 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
MATH Barbara 1966 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Andrea 1985 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
ROBERT Karla 2003 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
BOS PASCUAL Maria 2003 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
FLAGNER Sarah 1999 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
MÖCKL Marlene 2000 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
LÜTH Marie 1996 GER USC München
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOS PASCUAL Maria GER TSV Weilheim
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
E HOHENREITER Lina GER TV Kaufbeuren
E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
MARSCHALL Laura GER TV Augsburg
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E REUTHNER Johanna GER TSV Weilheim
E RIEBLINGER Fabian GER TV Augsburg
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
E VON JONQUIERES Johannes GER SSV Ettal
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RICHTER Ferdinand 2011 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
SCHIEßLER Xaver 2011 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
EHLERS Torben 2011 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ERNST David 2011 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KONIAS Dimitris 2011 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
SCHROEDER Zachary 2011 USA TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOS PASCUAL Maria GER TSV Weilheim
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
E HOHENREITER Lina GER TV Kaufbeuren
E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
MARSCHALL Laura GER TV Augsburg
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E REUTHNER Johanna GER TSV Weilheim
E RIEBLINGER Fabian GER TV Augsburg
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
E VON JONQUIERES Johannes GER SSV Ettal
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COURTNEY-LUX Ceallachan 2009 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
GRÄBNER Benjamin 2009 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
SZÜTS Máté 2010 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
KÜNZE Sebastian 2009 GER Sportfechten Gauting e.V.
L --- inscribed
BAUMGARTL Matti 2010 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
REINEKE Franz 2009 GER SSV Ettal
L --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Luis 2009 GER SSV Ettal
L --- inscribed
ZIMMERT Philipp 2010 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
SCHNURR Frederik 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VON SALDERN Felix 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
EULER Jakob 2010 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
HEIDEN Clemens 2009 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
KOTTER Leonard 2009 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
LUTZENBERGER Marcos 2010 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
RUTHER Philipp 2010 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
HEINZE Annabelle GER TV Kaufbeuren
E HOHENREITER Lina GER TV Kaufbeuren
E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
E LOPEZ Rene GER SGS Erlangen
MARSCHALL Laura GER TV Augsburg
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E RIEBLINGER Fabian GER TV Augsburg
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SVETEC Gabriel 2008 CRO MTV München
R --- inscribed
SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
SPANGENBERG Moritz 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
BOLUARTE PACHEO Etienne 2008 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
EXNER Lars 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
STARKE Theo 2008 GER Fechtclub München
L --- inscribed
BOUAZIZ Omar 2008 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
SCHWARTZ Michael 2008 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
REINEKE Franz 2009 GER SSV Ettal
L --- inscribed
IDLER Lucas 2008 GER SV Böblingen
L --- inscribed
MARQUARDT Deniz 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
GILG Jakob 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
HEISSIG Nikolas 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
KRANAWETTER Lukas 2008 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
VESELIC Janko 2008 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
KALCH Elias 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Levi 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VON SALDERN Felix 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VON SALDERN Niklas 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
HEINDL Hagen 2007 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Constantin 2007 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
BOLZONI Daniele 2007 ITA Sportfechten Laim
R --- inscribed
YOON Junsuh 2007 KOR MTV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed

24 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOS PASCUAL Maria GER TSV Weilheim
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
E HOHENREITER Lina GER TV Kaufbeuren
E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
MARSCHALL Laura GER TV Augsburg
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E REUTHNER Johanna GER TSV Weilheim
E RIEBLINGER Fabian GER TV Augsburg
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
E VON JONQUIERES Johannes GER SSV Ettal
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HARTWIG Albert 2005 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
EXNER Lars 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
STRASSNER Moritz 2006 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
GROLLITSCH Atilla 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KALCH Elias 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
RAMPETSREITER Ignatz 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VON SALDERN Niklas 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
HEINDL Hagen 2007 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Vincent 2005 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2008 ITA MTV München
R --- inscribed
HUCKENBECK Jan - GER TSV Weilheim L --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
HEINZE Annabelle GER TV Kaufbeuren
E HOHENREITER Lina GER TV Kaufbeuren
E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
E LOPEZ Rene GER SGS Erlangen
MARSCHALL Laura GER TV Augsburg
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E RIEBLINGER Fabian GER TV Augsburg
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JESKE Thomas 1996 GER ASV Ortenburg
R --- inscribed
HAUMAYR Felix 2002 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
BRAUER Oliver 1982 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
KOCK Michael 1967 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
MEER Markus 1986 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 GER Sportfechten Laim
R --- inscribed
ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
EULER Conrad 1977 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
SIEBER Stephan 1995 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
KESSLER Daniel - GER FC Gröbenzell R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BOS PASCUAL Maria GER TSV Weilheim
E CIVAN Tuana GER SSV Ettal
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
E HOHENREITER Lina GER TV Kaufbeuren
E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
MARSCHALL Laura GER TV Augsburg
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E REUTHNER Johanna GER TSV Weilheim
E RIEBLINGER Fabian GER TV Augsburg
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
E VON JONQUIERES Johannes GER SSV Ettal
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

JESKE Peter GER Coach Sat Sun ASV Ortenburg
STEUERER Andrea GER Parents Sun ASV Ortenburg
STEUERER Michael GER Parents Sun ASV Ortenburg
PICHLMEIER Martin GER Coach Sat Sun FC Gröbenzell
HEINRICH Petra GER Coach Sat Sun FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
KOPPENHOFER Stefan GER Coach MTV Ingolstadt
STAHL Nadine GER Coach Sat SGS Erlangen
BRÜCKNER Matthias GER Coach Sun Sportfechten Laim
KÜNZE Michael GER Coach Sat Sportfechten Laim
REINEKE Uwe GER Coach Sat Sun SSV Ettal
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica GER Coach Sat Sun SSV Ettal
FEßLER Ingo GER Coach Sat SSV Ulm 1846
IDLER Marcel GER Parents Sun SV Böblingen
IHLN Vanessa GER Parents Sun TSB Ravensburg
BOS Marc GER Parents Sun TSV Weilheim
KLAUSER Natalie GER Parents Sat TSV Weilheim
REUTHNER Wolfgang GER Coach Sat Sun TSV Weilheim
SCHIESSLER Alexander GER Parents Sun TSV Weilheim
BÄURLE Ricarda GER Parents Sat TV Kaufbeuren
BRACHT Andrea GER Parents Sat Sun TV Kaufbeuren
DIETLEIN Julian GER Coach Sat Sun TV Kaufbeuren
EULER Conrad GER Coach Sat Sun TV Kaufbeuren
EULER Judith GER Parents Sat TV Kaufbeuren
HÜBNER Robert GER Parents Sun TV Kaufbeuren
HÜBNER Sabine GER Parents Sat TV Kaufbeuren
KLEINER Stefan GER Coach Sat Sun TV Kaufbeuren
LUTZENBERGER Andreas GER Parents Sat Sun TV Kaufbeuren
MARTINEZ DE LUTZENBERGER Mayda GER Parents Sat Sun TV Kaufbeuren
NICOLOSI Monika GER Parents Sat TV Kaufbeuren
SCHILLER Susanne GER Coach Sat Sun TV Kaufbeuren
SCHNEIDER Tillman GER Coach Sat Sun TV Kaufbeuren
THOMASINI Nico GER Coach Sat Sun TV Kaufbeuren