Back to list

GEFRO Fechtturnier
GER Kaufbeuren
March 19, 2022 - March 19, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
KINAST Frederike 2005 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
FRIEDEMANN Clara 2007 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
STIRNWEIS Lioba 2005 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed
BOS PASCUAL Maria 2003 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
KLAUSER Tizia 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
PEDRETTI Silvia 2007 ITA MTV München
R --- inscribed
YOOSEFI Daria - GER Heidenheimer SB L --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
D HAUMAYR Felix GER TV Kaufbeuren
E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAUMAYR Felix 2002 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
LUBIN Mark 2005 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik 2005 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
GROLLITSCH Atilla 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
HEINDL Hagen 2007 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Constantin 2007 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Vincent 2005 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
THOMASINI Nico 2004 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
PEDRETTI Lorenzo - ITA MTV München R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
D HAUMAYR Felix GER TV Kaufbeuren
E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
CN TALAN Tin GER TV Augsburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

HEINRICH Petra GER Coach Sat FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
KOPPENHOFER Stefan GER Coach Sat MTV Ingolstadt
RESS Gwen GER Coach Sat MTV Ingolstadt
CIVAN Özlem GER Parents Sat SSV Ettal
REINEKE Uwe GER Parents Sat SSV Ettal
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica GER Coach Sat SSV Ettal