Back to list

2º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Pré-Cadete
BRA Porto Alegre
July 9, 2022 - July 10, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IVANCHECHE Alice 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- unpaid
DIAS Aydee 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- unpaid
ROSSA Lais 2009 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- unpaid
MACEDO Vitória 2008 BRA BTC Barroca
R --- unpaid
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
SILVA Samara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L --- unpaid
SILVA Thyciane 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
EMED Maria Luiza 2008 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- unpaid
PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- unpaid
KLIMECK Olivia 2008 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- unpaid
BARROS Yasmin 2010 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R --- unpaid
GONDO Mariana 2007 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R --- unpaid
KOMATSU Giovana 2010 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R --- unpaid
KOMATSU Giulia 2007 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R --- unpaid
ULIAN Maria 2008 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R --- unpaid
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
BRAZOLIN Pietra 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
--- unpaid
TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
CÔRTES Carolina 2008 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R --- unpaid
CARVALHO Sofia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- unpaid
QUADROS Julia 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L --- inscribed

1 Entries, 23 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BITTAR Gabriel 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R --- unpaid
GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L --- unpaid
CARVALHO Murilo 2007 BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R --- inscribed
ARMANI Luca 2008 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- unpaid
VARGAS Pedro 2008 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R --- unpaid
HOMSI Bernardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
--- unpaid
GARCIA Antonio 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
LOUZADA Pedro 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
SANTOS José 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
SILVA Walison 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
AUGUSTO Henrique 2009 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- unpaid
MACEDO Lucas 2009 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- unpaid
HOPFER Pedro 2008 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- unpaid
LORENZO Malfatti 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- unpaid
PORTO Arthur 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- unpaid
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
L --- unpaid
BATELLI Diego 2007 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R --- unpaid
DUBIEL Guilherme 2008 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R --- unpaid
OLIVEIRA Jean 2008 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R --- unpaid
BRANDT Matheus 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- unpaid
MALUF Guilherme 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
CÔRTES Matheus 2008 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R --- unpaid
MIORELLI Franco 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
ASQUINO Lucca 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed
DOTTA Luca 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed
LUDOVICO Arthur 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed
NUNES Victor 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed
RAMOS Lucas 2009 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed
BELO Enzo 2009 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- unpaid
MELANI Luigi 2009 BRA Sociedade Thalia
L --- unpaid
SEIXLACK Igor - BRA BTC Barroca --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 26 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WU Yuki 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R --- unpaid
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
SILVA Samara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L --- unpaid
SILVA Thyciane 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
CARVALHO Sofia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
FAYOS Luisa 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- unpaid
QUADROS Julia 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
STEMPNIAK Rafaela 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L --- inscribed

1 Entries, 13 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
SANTOS José 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
SILVA Walison 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
KALLEBY Alvaro 2010 BRA CGB Betancourt
R --- unpaid
LOBO Guilherme 2007 BRA CGB Betancourt
R --- unpaid
MIRANDA Heitor 2009 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R --- inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
L --- unpaid
BUENO Gustavo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- unpaid
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
BONO Kaique 2008 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R --- inscribed
MELIAN Fernando 2008 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R --- inscribed
CAMARGO Henrique 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
CONFORTIN Felipe 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- unpaid
REICHOW Felipe 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- unpaid

3 Entries, 12 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAGALHÃES Karolinne 2010 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R --- unpaid
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
IMPROTA Julia 2009 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
OHANA Gabriela 2009 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
PAGNAN Julia 2009 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
TANAKA Giulia 2008 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
TOSTA Lais 2010 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
QUEVEDO Laura 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R --- unpaid
PELUCIO Maria 2009 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R --- unpaid

0 Entries, 11 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMARAL Angelo 2009 BRA BTC Barroca
R --- unpaid
LADEIRA Davi 2010 BRA BTC Barroca
R --- unpaid
FERREIRA Pedro Luiz 2008 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
L --- unpaid
OLIVEIRA Samuel 2008 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
DOUGLAS Henry 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
WOLFF Arthur 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L --- unpaid

0 Entries, 7 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials