Back to list

Copa Curitiba - Ronaldo Schwantes
BRA Curitiba
August 19, 2022 - August 21, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIAZ Geraldine 1980 ARG CGB Betancourt
R --- inscribed
AMARAL Clara 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
PARO Maria 2006 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 22 inscribed
GUIMARAES Maria Ieda 2000 BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R 32 inscribed
ALVES Tabea 1989 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 5 inscribed
CAMARGO Fernanda 1997 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L 16 inscribed
COVOLAN Oriete 1957 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 48 inscribed
DIAS Aydee 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 17 inscribed
HOLDORF Bianca 1986 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- inscribed
IVANCHECHE Alice 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 57 inscribed
SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 19 inscribed
SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 9 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Fabiana 1972 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 34 inscribed
TELLO Cledola 1953 BRA BTC Barroca
R 30 inscribed
TELLO Marina 1983 BRA BTC Barroca
R 14 inscribed
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 10 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 15 inscribed
DI CUNTO Patricia 1964 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 23 inscribed
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano
R 13 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
EMED Maria Luiza 2008 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- inscribed
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 BRA CC Curitibano
R 1 inscribed
PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R 28 inscribed
VOLACO Isabela 2008 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- inscribed
CANESTRARO Milena 1998 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 46 inscribed
QUEIROZ Cintia 1981 BRA CGB Betancourt
L 52 inscribed
CANALI Nicole 2000 BRA CMPR Parana
R 33 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 26 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Pietra 2006 BRA CMPR Parana
R 35 inscribed
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia 1991 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 21 inscribed
BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- inscribed
DE CAMARGO Maria Rita 1991 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 11 inscribed
SILVA Marcela 1994 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
ANDREAZI Janaina 1974 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 39 inscribed
GODOI Deborah 1990 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R --- inscribed
TENGELMANN Daniela 1972 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R --- inscribed
DANTAS Bianca 1983 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R 7 inscribed
MEINE Mariana 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 37 inscribed
GUIMARAES Maria Carolina 2000 BRA SCM Magnolia
R 40 inscribed
FRANCO Luciana 1974 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- inscribed
RAMOS Kelly 1967 BRA Sociedade Thalia
L --- inscribed
RIBAS Geovana 2004 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- inscribed
RIBEIRO DA SILVA Maria 2008 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- inscribed
RIVAS Rossanna 1980 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- inscribed
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina 1978 RUS CGB Betancourt
R --- inscribed
ABREU Isabela - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R 18 cancelled  
CYRILLO Jordana - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R 49 cancelled  
SOUSA Aldenir - BRA CGB Betancourt R 58 cancelled  
SANTANA Livia - BRA CMSP Sao Paulo R --- cancelled  

48 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B GUBERT Leopoldo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ramirez Abadia COL Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOMMER Luiz BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOMINGUES Lucas 2005 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 66 inscribed
LEMES Fabio 1986 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 98 inscribed
SOUZA Helio 1994 BRA CMPR Parana
R 78 inscribed
COSTA Gabriel 1997 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R 63 inscribed
DA SILVA CARLOS Luiz 1998 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Miguel 1999 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
L --- inscribed
LEHMANN LOURENCI Matheus 1999 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
MARCONDES CELESTINO DE FARIA Eduardo 2000 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
SANTANA Arthur 1998 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
ARMANI Luca 2008 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 90 inscribed
ASSIS Gabriel 1997 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 14 inscribed
BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L 13 inscribed
CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L 1 inscribed
CAVALHEIRO João 2005 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 22 inscribed
GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 3 inscribed
LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 7 inscribed
LEAL Felipe 2006 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 46 inscribed
NEVES Vitor 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 28 inscribed
NUNES Gustavo 1981 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L --- inscribed
NUNES Rafael 1986 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- inscribed
OLIVEIRA Robinson 1963 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 129 inscribed
PEREIRA Francisco 1964 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 110 inscribed
PETRICH Pedro 2003 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 6 inscribed
RAMOS Pedro 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 33 inscribed
TARTA Vinicius 2000 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 37 inscribed
DONATO Alvaro 2000 BRA BTC Barroca
R 11 inscribed
DONATO Olavo 2002 BRA BTC Barroca
R 16 inscribed
GIFFONI Miguel 2003 BRA BTC Barroca
R 17 inscribed
HOMSI Bernardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
18 inscribed
MENDES Tarcisio 2001 BRA BTC Barroca
R 27 inscribed
GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 26 inscribed
MURRAY Pedro 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
ACCIOLY Ricardo 1959 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- inscribed
JUSTEN Marcio 1971 BRA CC Curitibano
R 97 inscribed
MADDALOZZO Moritz 2004 BRA CC Curitibano
R 124 inscribed
PETTERLE Amaury 1990 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
L 10 inscribed
ABRAHAO Victor 1989 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 62 inscribed
HOPFER Pedro 2008 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- inscribed
HUBERT George 2004 BRA CMPR Parana
R 54 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 41 inscribed
SOUZA Luciano 1973 BRA CMPR Parana
R 31 inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
L 67 inscribed
BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 21 inscribed
FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 5 inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 69 inscribed
JULIO Gabriel 1998 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 35 inscribed
PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
SEINI Leandro 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
JESUS Cesar 1990 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R --- inscribed
SICCHIERI Bruno 1979 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 106 inscribed
MOREIRA Carlos 1969 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R 42 inscribed
QUIRINO Henrique 1999 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R 74 inscribed
FRANTZ Diego 1999 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 90 inscribed
LUDOVICO Kleber 1968 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed
COSTA Lucas 2000 BRA SCM Magnolia
R 108 inscribed
GUIMARÃES Edson 1997 BRA SCM Magnolia
R 19 inscribed
MUTTI João 2004 BRA SCM Magnolia
R 92 inscribed
BELO Rafael 1973 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 85 inscribed
LENARTOVICZ Eduardo 1970 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- inscribed
MATTANA Rafael 1992 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 126 inscribed
MAZETTO Guilherme 2005 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- inscribed
MELANI Ronald 1976 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 59 inscribed
SORICE Roberto 2008 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- inscribed
ZANOTI Thiago 1981 BRA Sociedade Thalia
L --- inscribed
ZOTZ Bernardo 2005 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- inscribed
BARBI Matheus 2004 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 58 inscribed
BITTAR Gabriel 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 72 inscribed
COSTA Eduardo 2000 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 55 inscribed
GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 29 inscribed
MEZZACAPA Henrique 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 101 inscribed
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 47 inscribed
WU Nicky 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 30 inscribed
ANGULO Camilo Andres 1987 COL Esgrima Castillo
R 23 inscribed
SCHWANTES Athos - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R 2 cancelled  
GARCIA Antonio Luis - BRA CAP Paulistano R 49 cancelled  
PETRACHI Luiz - BRA CAP Paulistano R 48 cancelled  
MUNHOZ Tales - BRA CC Curitibano R 76 cancelled  
LOBO Heros - BRA CGB Betancourt L --- cancelled  
PORTO Arthur - BRA CMPR Parana R --- cancelled  
QUEIROZ Danilo - BRA CMSP Sao Paulo R --- cancelled  
BECKER Matheus - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
RIBEIRO Rafael - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge R 36 cancelled  

75 Entries, 0 pending, 9 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ramirez Abadia COL Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOMMER Luiz BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CABRAL Andreina 2000 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
NETO PINHEIRO Flávia 2000 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
ROSÁRIO Ana Gabriely 2001 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
SANTOS Pâmela 1998 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R 26 inscribed
WINARTO Bruna 2001 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
FALCI Deise 1980 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 15 inscribed
PAPAIANO Laura 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 11 inscribed
ROTHFELD Silvia 1971 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 21 inscribed
BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 1 inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 10 inscribed
OGATA Ana Beatriz 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
PASQUALETTI Marina 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
16 inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
BECKER Daphne 2000 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 3 inscribed
BONETTI Giovana 1999 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 7 inscribed
CALAZANS Talia 2002 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 6 inscribed
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 18 inscribed
MORAIS Marina 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 17 inscribed
PISTOIA Mariana 1998 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 2 inscribed
QUADROS Julia 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 20 inscribed
TOLDO Ana 1997 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 5 inscribed
PELUCIO Luciana 1982 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 27 inscribed
BALDI Valentina - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R 13 cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ramirez Abadia COL Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOMMER Luiz BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PARISOTTO BOFF Vinícius 1999 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
DA SILVA ALVES Bruno 1999 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
L --- inscribed
DUTRA LIMA COSTA Vítor 1999 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
L --- inscribed
JACINTO Ricardo 1999 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
SAMPAIO Lucas 1999 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
AVILA Antonio Almeida 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 50 inscribed
DE NIGRIS Giovanni 1999 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 15 inscribed
MURRAY Guilherme 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 11 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 38 inscribed
PACHECO Ricardo 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
SOUZA Pierre 1990 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
TOMINO Rafael 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 14 inscribed
MADDALOZZO Moritz 2004 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- inscribed
ALBANO Luan 1993 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 19 inscribed
PUGLIESI Renan 1990 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
L 35 inscribed
LOBO Guilherme 2007 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 37 inscribed
LOBO Heros 1976 BRA CGB Betancourt
L 39 inscribed
LIMA Kevin 2002 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 12 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 28 inscribed
GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 25 inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
MARQUES Henrique 1996 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 2 inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 30 inscribed
MORAIS Paulo 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 17 inscribed
SHIMBO Heitor 1983 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 21 inscribed
PISSATO Pedro 2003 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
L --- inscribed
FRANTZ Diego 1999 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 23 inscribed
GASTAL Eduardo 1996 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 18 inscribed
HOFMEISTER Vicente 1999 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 20 inscribed
MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 10 inscribed
MACHADO Murilo 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 16 inscribed
MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 6 inscribed
VELASCO Daniel 1994 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 13 inscribed
BUENO Gustavo - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
HEMPEL Christian - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
SCAVASIN Fernando - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 8 cancelled  

36 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ramirez Abadia COL Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOMMER Luiz BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CYRILLO Jordana 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- inscribed
FROTA Renata 1973 BRA Baldin Esgrima
L 30 inscribed
SCALABRIN Carla 1973 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 11 inscribed
CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
LEE Luiza 2000 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
MARTINS Luiza 1995 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 29 inscribed
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 31 inscribed
TROIS Karina 1997 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
VIEIRA Camila 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 21 inscribed
SANTANA Livia 2005 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 16 inscribed
CARVALHO Isabela 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
PEKELMAN Luana 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
SAUAN Patricia 1975 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 24 inscribed
ANZOLIN Carolina 1989 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 22 inscribed
CUNHA Isabela 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 5 inscribed
MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 9 inscribed
NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 8 inscribed
ZANESCO Barbara 1999 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 14 inscribed
LAKERBAI Karina 1988 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 25 inscribed
PELUCIO Luciana 1982 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 17 inscribed
SCHNEN Valkiria - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R --- cancelled  
MEDEIROS Fernanda - BRA Baldin Esgrima R 20 cancelled  
CANESTRARO Milena - BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro R --- cancelled  
CHEN Isabela - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 7 cancelled  
QUEVEDO Laura - BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube R 27 cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ramirez Abadia COL Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOMMER Luiz BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BATISTA Raul 2001 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
LEITE Italo 1997 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R 48 inscribed
MOMO Carlos 2000 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
RANGEL Paulo Roberto 2001 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
SILVA MOURA Luís Fernando 1997 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R --- inscribed
ZAGROBELNY Icaro 1995 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 24 inscribed
LEÔNIDAS Furtado 2005 BRA BTC Barroca
R 37 inscribed
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
FACHINI Fernando 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 4 inscribed
GARRIGOS Murilo 2001 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
LEE Rafael 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
SALIBA Renato 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 14 inscribed
SALLES Fabio 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
ALEXANDRE Marcos 1994 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 15 inscribed
FREIRE LEVI 1996 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 43 inscribed
MOURA Vitor 1983 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 11 inscribed
PULGA Roberto 1995 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 28 inscribed
TAKAKURA Filipe 1999 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 32 inscribed
BENTO Fellipe 2005 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 19 inscribed
BECKER Matheus 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
PEZZI Enrico 1994 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
VASQUES Gabriel 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
GOLDENBERG Theo 1998 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- inscribed
CHAHDA Arthur 1992 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 31 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Henrique 2004 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 33 inscribed
PAIM Antonio - BRA CAP Paulistano L 48 cancelled  
BENDER Rodrigo - BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro L 25 cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ramirez Abadia COL Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOMMER Luiz BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

CABRAL Giocondo BRA Coach Fri Sat Sun Sociedade Thalia
BINDI Ana BRA Competition management Fri Sat Sun Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
FERREIRA Fatima BRA Organizing committee Fri Sat Sun Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Competition management Fri Sat Sun Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ROSSATO Luciano BRA Competition management Fri Sat Sun Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOUSA Rodrigo BRA Organizing committee Fri Sat Sun Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima