Back to list

Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz
BRA Porto Alegre
July 7, 2022 - July 10, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAVENA Carolina 2013 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
BARBOSA Victoria 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
CALFAT Sofia 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- unpaid
REIS Helena 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid

0 Entries, 4 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
XELLA MUTTI Isadora 2011 BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
L --- inscribed
DE LA TORRE Giovanna 2011 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- unpaid
MACHADO Maria Eduarda 2011 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- unpaid
ARAVENA Carolina 2013 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
FONTENELE Alicia 2012 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
DINUCCI Antonella 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
MILANI Luiza 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
NASCIMENTO Eduarda 2012 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
YAMASHITA Nina 2011 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 7 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROSSA Lais 2009 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- unpaid
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
SILVA Samara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L --- unpaid
DE LA TORRE Giovanna 2011 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- unpaid
GROSSO Ana Laura 2010 BRA CGB Betancourt
R --- unpaid
BARROS Yasmin 2010 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R --- unpaid
KOMATSU Giovana 2010 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R --- unpaid
AOKI Julia 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
BRAZOLIN Pietra 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
--- unpaid
YAMASHITA Nina 2011 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R --- inscribed
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L --- inscribed
MOURÃO Sophia - BRA Baldin Esgrima R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 10 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAHMOUD Sami 2013 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L --- unpaid
LUZZI Bruno 2014 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- unpaid
FONSECA Antonio 2014 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
POLIZER Gabriel 2014 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
CHADE Michel 2014 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
KADUNC Theo - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 5 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAHMOUD Sami 2013 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L --- unpaid
JANOTTO Joshua 2011 BRA CMPR Parana
L --- unpaid
BALDIN Theo 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
MACCHIONE Benicio 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
MARTINEZ Gabriel 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
VALIO Bento 2012 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
BLANES Thomas 2012 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
CHADE Nicolas 2012 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
GHILARDI Octavio 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
TEIXEIRA Antonio 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 10 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARTINEZ Gabriel 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
FATIGA Ricardo 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
LOUZADA Pedro 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
SANTOS José 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
SILVA Walison 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
AUGUSTO Henrique 2009 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- unpaid
MACEDO Lucas 2009 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- unpaid
MIRANDA Heitor 2009 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R --- inscribed
JANOTTO Joshua 2011 BRA CMPR Parana
L --- unpaid
GHILARDI Octavio 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
LAPORTA Miguel 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed
RAMOS Lucas 2009 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed
URIEN Mateo 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed
BELO Enzo 2009 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- unpaid
MELANI Luigi 2009 BRA Sociedade Thalia
L --- unpaid

4 Entries, 14 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARBOSA Victoria 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
BILLI Valentina 2014 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
CALFAT Sofia 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- unpaid
REIS Helena 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
ANELE Cecília 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- unpaid
LERIPIO Isabela 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
MACHADO Helena 2014 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
PICON Martina 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
SCHAEFER Beatriz 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
BIANCHINI Vitoria - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 9 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
XELLA MUTTI Isadora 2011 BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
L --- inscribed
FONTENELE Alicia 2012 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
DINUCCI Antonella 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
NASCIMENTO Eduarda 2012 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
ANELE Cecília 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- unpaid
ANELE Renata 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
ROCHA Marina 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
ROVEDDER Laura 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid

1 Entries, 7 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WU Yuki 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R --- unpaid
XELLA MUTTI Isadora 2011 BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
L --- inscribed
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
SILVA Samara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L --- unpaid
GROSSO Ana Laura 2010 BRA CGB Betancourt
R --- unpaid
AOKI Julia 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
DINUCCI Antonella 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
HUANG Luana 2009 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R --- inscribed
ANELE Renata 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
FAYOS Luisa 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
RIÉFFEL Sara 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
ROCHA Marina 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L --- inscribed

3 Entries, 13 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POLIZER Gabriel 2014 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
CHADE Michel 2014 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
AREND Théo 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
BRASIL Marcelo 2015 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
DREYER Arthur 2014 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
FACCINI Felipe 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
FERRAZZI João Pedro 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
MARIANTE Marcelo 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- unpaid
OSÓRIO Leon 2014 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
RECH Hugo 2014 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
VEDOLIN Antonio 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
WIZER Antonio 2014 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- unpaid
KADUNC Theo - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 12 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAMPOS Fernando 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
MACCHIONE Benicio 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
MARTINEZ Gabriel 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
VALIO Bento 2012 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
BLANES Thomas 2012 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
CHADE Nicolas 2012 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
CEZAR Ricardo 2012 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
COSTA Bernardo 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- unpaid
FERRAZZI João Pedro 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
TABORDA Antônio 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
TEIXEIRA Antonio 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
KADUNC Theo - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 11 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SANTOS José 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
SILVA Walison 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
TOMINO Leonardo 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
L --- unpaid
KALLEBY Alvaro 2010 BRA CGB Betancourt
R --- unpaid
MIRANDA Heitor 2009 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R --- inscribed
LUCCI Henrique 2009 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
LAPORTA Miguel 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
CONFORTIN Felipe 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- unpaid
COSTA Bernardo 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- unpaid
REICHOW Felipe 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- unpaid
TEIXEIRA Antonio 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
TIEDE Antônio 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
CAMPOS Fernando - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 12 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BILLI Valentina 2014 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
BIANCHINI Vitoria - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 1 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAGALHÃES Ágatha 2011 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R --- unpaid
MATTOS Gabrielle 2011 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R --- unpaid
MOURÃO Sophia 2011 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R --- unpaid
RIBEIRO Marcela 2012 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R --- unpaid
VARGAS Isabela 2012 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R --- unpaid
FONTENELE Alicia 2012 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
YAMASHITA Nina 2011 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 6 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAGALHÃES Ágatha 2011 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R --- unpaid
MAGALHÃES Karolinne 2010 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R --- unpaid
MATTOS Gabrielle 2011 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R --- unpaid
RIBEIRO Marcela 2012 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R --- unpaid
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
IMPROTA Julia 2009 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
OHANA Gabriela 2009 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
PAGNAN Julia 2009 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
TOSTA Lais 2010 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
YAMASHITA Nina 2011 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R --- inscribed
PELUCIO Maria 2009 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R --- unpaid
MOURÃO Sophia - BRA Baldin Esgrima R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 11 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FONSECA Antonio 2014 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
AMARO Frederico 2014 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
DOUGLAS Tomas 2015 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
GONZALEZ Henrique 2014 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid

0 Entries, 4 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAMPOS Fernando 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
RAMOS André 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
BALDIN Theo 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
FONSECA Antonio 2014 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
SAUAN Rafael 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
AMARO Frederico 2014 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
ARAUJO Rafael 2012 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
DOUGLAS Tomas 2015 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
GONZALEZ Henrique 2014 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed
HARRIS Pietro - BRA Baldin Esgrima R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 9 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMARAL Angelo 2009 BRA BTC Barroca
R --- unpaid
LADEIRA Davi 2010 BRA BTC Barroca
R --- unpaid
RAMOS André 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- unpaid
BALDIN Theo 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- unpaid
PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
SAUAN Rafael 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- unpaid
MELIÁN Enrico 2010 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R --- inscribed
DOUGLAS Henry 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- unpaid
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed
HARRIS Pietro - BRA Baldin Esgrima R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 7 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

ASSIS Gabriel BRA Coach Thu AMK Mestre Kato