Back to list

Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Equipes
BRA Rio de Janeiro
June 24, 2022 - June 26, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AERJ
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
GUIMARAES Maria Ieda (2000 R)
PRATES Lucia (1996 R)
SILVA Marylin (1975 R)
CAVALCANTI Bianca (1995 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
AMK
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
SCHWANTES Lorana (1982 R)
CAMARGO Fernanda (1997 L)
ALVES Tabea (1989 R)
ABREU Isabela (1995 R)
TEIXEIRA Fabiana (1972 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
AMK 2
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
TEIXEIRA Fabiana (1972 R)
DIAS Aydee (2007 R)
SCHNEN Valkiria (2000 R)
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda (1994 R)
PORTUGAL Gabriela (2007 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
CAP
CAP Paulistano (BRA)
ZETTERMANN Renata (2000 R)
CORREIA Laura (2007 R)
VIZEU Victoria (2004 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
CAP 2
CAP Paulistano (BRA)
DI CUNTO Patricia (1964 R)
CORREIA Mariana (2004 R)
GIORDANO Ginevra (2005 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
ECP
ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
DE CAMARGO Maria Rita (1991 R)
SILVA Marcela (1994 R)
AMARAL Clara (2004 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
EEAM
EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia (1991 R)
ANDREAZI Janaina (1974 R)
BARDUS Michele (1976 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
GNU
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
- --- cancelled  
SSJE 4
SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
- --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AERJ
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
PICARD Felipe (2000 R)
FAUSTINO Murillo (1997 R)
SCHWEIZER Yannick (1982 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
AERJ 2
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
OLIVETO Jose (1961 R)
CUNHA Miguel (1966 L)
CARVALHO Murilo (2007 R)
LEMOS Victor (2000 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
AMK 3
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
CAVALHEIRO João (2005 R)
TARTA Vinicius (2000 R)
NEVES Vitor (2002 R)
RAMOS Pedro (2002 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
AMK
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
SCHWANTES Athos (1985 R)
LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio (1999 R)
GUBERT Leopoldo (2000 R)
PETRICH Pedro (2003 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
AMK 2
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
BONAMIGO Gabriel (1999 L)
ASSIS Gabriel (1997 R)
RAMOS Pedro (2002 R)
PETRICH Pedro (2003 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
BTC 2
BTC Barroca (BRA)
HOMSI Bernardo (2007 )
HORTA Anderson (1983 R)
MOREIRA Carlos (1969 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
BTC1
BTC Barroca (BRA)
MENDES Tarcisio (2001 R)
DONATO Alvaro (2000 R)
GIFFONI Miguel (2003 R)
DONATO Olavo (2002 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
CAP
CAP Paulistano (BRA)
GARCIA Guilherme Luis (1969 R)
PETRACHI Luiz (1968 R)
NOGUEIRA Heitor (2006 L)
MURRAY Pedro (2006 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
ECP
ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  
ECP 2
ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  
RAPIER
Esgrima Rapier (BRA)
HOMSI Bernardo (2007 )
MOREIRA Carlos (1969 R)
ALVES Marco (1997 R)
QUIRINO Henrique (1999 R)
ESTEVES Thomas (1995 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
GNU
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  
GNU 2
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  
SCM
SCM Magnolia (BRA)
AGUIAR Victor (1997 R)
ROMANELLI Matheus (2001 R)
SASAQUI Gabriel (1996 R)
GUIMARÃES Edson (1997 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
SSJE 4
SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
WU Nicky (2005 R)
GONCALVES Eduardo (2007 L)
RIBEIRO Rafael (2006 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
SSJE 2
SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo (2005 R)
BITTAR Gabriel (2007 R)
BICUDO Thomas (2007 R)
MEZZACAPA Henrique (2008 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
AMK 4
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
- --- cancelled  
ECP 3
ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
- --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAP
CAP Paulistano (BRA)
ROTHFELD Silvia (1971 R)
FALCI Deise (1980 R)
MURRAY Maria Luiza (2004 R)
PAPAIANO Laura (2002 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
ECP
ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
BULCAO Ana Beatriz (1993 L)
VIANNA Gabriella (2004 R)
FRIAS Stella (2005 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
GNU
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  
GNU 2
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAP
CAP Paulistano (BRA)
DE NIGRIS Giovanni (1999 R)
MURRAY Guilherme (2002 R)
PACHECO Ricardo (2003 R)
TOMINO Rafael (2004 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
CMSP
CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
LIMA Kevin (2002 R)
TAVORA Lucas (2001 R)
LEMES Fabio (1986 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
ECP
ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  
ECP 2
ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  
ECP 3
ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  
GEEN
GEEN Escola Naval (BRA)
ALVIM Plínio (1999 R)
ALEXANDRE Celso (2001 R)
CUNHA Felipe (2001 R)
SANTOS Leonardo (2001 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
GNU
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  
GNU 2
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  
GNU 3
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAP
CAP Paulistano (BRA)
TROIS Karina (1997 R)
LEE Luiza (2000 R)
GARCIA Florencia (1996 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
CAP 2
CAP Paulistano (BRA)
SANTOS Stella (2008 R)
VIEIRA Camila (2008 R)
MARTINS Luiza (1995 R)
FALCI Deise (1980 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
ECP
ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
CARVALHO Isabela (2004 R)
PEKELMAN Luana (2003 R)
CHEN Isabela (2005 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
SSJE 5
SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
PELUCIO Luciana (1982 R)
REIS Daiane (1996 R)
CHEN Andrea (1974 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
CMSP
CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
- --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMK
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
ASSIS Gabriel (1997 R)
ZAGROBELNY Icaro (1995 R)
GOLDENBERG Theo (1998 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
CAP
CAP Paulistano (BRA)
GARRIGOS Henrique (1996 L)
GARRIGOS Murilo (2001 R)
FACHINI Fernando (2002 R)
SALLES Fabio (2002 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
CAP 2
CAP Paulistano (BRA)
LEE Rafael (2003 R)
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo (2005 R)
SALIBA Renato (2004 R)
PAIM Antonio (2006 L)
BRA --- inscribed  
CDE
CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
MOURA Vitor (1983 R)
VASCONCELOS Italo (1992 R)
ALEXANDRE Marcos (1994 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
CDE 2
CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
PULGA Roberto (1995 R)
FREIRE LEVI (1996 R)
TAKAKURA Filipe (1999 R)
BENDER Rodrigo (1995 L)
BRA --- inscribed  
CMSP
CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
CHAHDA Arthur (1992 R)
TEIXEIRA Henrique (2004 R)
FASTING Thomas (2004 R)
BENTO Fellipe (2005 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
ECP
ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
PEKELMAN Bruno (2000 R)
PEZZI Enrico (1994 R)
PATTO Erico (2006 R)
VASQUES Gabriel (2002 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
GEEN
GEEN Escola Naval (BRA)
ALVIM Plínio (1999 R)
FARIAS Victor (2000 R)
SANTOS Leonardo (2001 R)
REIS André (2001 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
SSJE
SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
CHAHDA Arthur (1992 R)
TEIXEIRA Henrique (2004 R)
FASTING Thomas (2004 R)
BENTO Fellipe (2005 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
AMAN
AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
- --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials