Back to list

1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE
BRA Contagem, MG
May 26, 2022 - May 29, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIAS Aydee 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 13 inscribed
MACEDO Vitória 2008 BRA BTC Barroca
R --- inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano
R 19 inscribed
PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R 7 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 5 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Pietra 2006 BRA CMPR Parana
R 24 inscribed
GONDO Mariana 2007 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 11 inscribed
KOMATSU Giulia 2007 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 18 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Leticia 2003 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 16 inscribed
PARO Maria 2006 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 6 inscribed
ULIAN Maria 2008 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 23 inscribed
AMARAL Clara 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
CÔRTES Carolina 2008 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R --- inscribed
MEINE Mariana 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 26 inscribed
SIMANKE Mirela 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 10 inscribed
CYRILLO Jordana - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R 8 cancelled  
NUNES Ana Carolina - BRA BTC Barroca R --- cancelled  
VIZEU Victoria - BRA CAP Paulistano R 1 cancelled  
BERTOLETTI Raphaela - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 21 cancelled  
MENCK Laura - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 12 cancelled  
MOREIRA Lívia - BRA Esgrima Rapier R --- cancelled  
PERONI Alice - BRA Esgrima Rapier R --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAVALHEIRO João 2005 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 23 inscribed
NEVES Vitor 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 12 inscribed
PETRICH Pedro 2003 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 1 inscribed
RAMOS Pedro 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 7 inscribed
DONATO Olavo 2002 BRA BTC Barroca
R 5 inscribed
GIFFONI Miguel 2003 BRA BTC Barroca
R 3 inscribed
GOMES Rafael 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
R --- inscribed
HOMSI Bernardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
14 inscribed
SEIXLACK Igor 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
--- inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 19 inscribed
LEAL Felipe 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 26 inscribed
MUNHOZ Tales 2004 BRA CC Curitibano
R 48 inscribed
HUBERT George 2004 BRA CMPR Parana
R 24 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 11 inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
L 45 inscribed
DOMINGUES Lucas 2005 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 32 inscribed
DUBIEL Guilherme 2008 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 36 inscribed
MEMARI Mateus 2003 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 30 inscribed
BRANDT Matheus 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 20 inscribed
BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
SEINI Leandro 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
ALBUQUERQUE Henrique 2002 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R --- inscribed
CÔRTES Matheus 2008 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 25 inscribed
BICUDO Thomas 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 39 inscribed
BITTAR Gabriel 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 49 inscribed
GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 16 inscribed
MEZZACAPA Henrique 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R --- inscribed
RIBEIRO Rafael 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 10 inscribed
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 17 inscribed
WU Nicky 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 8 inscribed
VEGA Luiz - BRA BTC Barroca L --- cancelled  
BICALHO Bernardo - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 46 cancelled  
FOGUEL Lucca - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 40 cancelled  
BRANDÃO Vinícius - BRA Esgrima Rapier R --- cancelled  
NAVARRO Davi - BRA Esgrima Rapier R --- cancelled  
NERI Tales - BRA Esgrima Rapier R --- cancelled  
ALMEIDA Carlos - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge R 22 cancelled  
BARBI Matheus - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge R 15 cancelled  

33 Entries, 0 pending, 8 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
PAPAIANO Laura 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
GOMES Rafaella 2003 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 2 inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
PASQUALETTI Marina 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
BALDI Valentina 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 9 inscribed
CALAZANS Talia 2002 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 1 inscribed
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 16 inscribed
MORAIS Marina 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 11 inscribed
QUADROS Julia 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 13 inscribed
NUNES Ana Carolina - BRA BTC Barroca R --- cancelled  
GUERRA Helena - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 17 cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MURRAY Guilherme 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 19 inscribed
PACHECO Ricardo 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
TOMINO Rafael 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
LOBO Guilherme 2007 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 16 inscribed
LIMA Kevin 2002 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 4 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 28 inscribed
GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 17 inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 9 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
FONSECA Lucas 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 7 inscribed
FONSECA Pedro 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 14 inscribed
MACHADO Murilo 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 8 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 21 cancelled  
BUENO Gustavo - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
HEMPEL Christian - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 25 cancelled  
MONTAGNA Pedro - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 11 cancelled  
MORAIS Paulo - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 1 cancelled  
CAMARGO Pedro - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R 20 cancelled  
FUMAGALLI Giorgio - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao L 12 cancelled  
HOFMEISTER Andre - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R 18 cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 8 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
VIEIRA Camila 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 7 inscribed
SANTANA Livia 2005 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 9 inscribed
TANAKA Giulia 2008 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 14 inscribed
CARVALHO Isabela 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
PEKELMAN Luana 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
CUNHA Isabela 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 4 inscribed
MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 5 inscribed
NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 6 inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FURTADO Leonidas 2005 BRA BTC Barroca
R --- inscribed
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
FACHINI Fernando 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
LEE Rafael 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
SALIBA Renato 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 19 inscribed
SALLES Fabio 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 22 inscribed
BENTO Fellipe 2005 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 13 inscribed
FASTING Thomas 2004 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 3 inscribed
FERREIRA Pedro Luiz 2008 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
L 25 inscribed
GOMEZ Marcos 2004 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 11 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Samuel 2008 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
BECKER Matheus 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
IKUNO Dylan 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 10 inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
BOTELHO Arthur 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 15 inscribed
SCHUBERT Lucas 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 14 inscribed
WOLFF Arthur 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 18 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Henrique 2004 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R --- inscribed
UHLIG Adrian 2003 GER BTC Barroca
R --- inscribed
UHLIG Thassilo 2004 GER BTC Barroca
R --- inscribed
QUEIROZ Danilo - BRA CMSP Sao Paulo R 16 cancelled  
VASQUES Gabriel - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 5 cancelled  
MORAIS Arthur - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R 20 cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials