Back to list

Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina
BRA São Paulo
March 17, 2022 - March 20, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAVENA Carolina 2013 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
CLEMENTE Bianca 2013 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Maya 2014 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
BARBOSA Victoria 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
BIANCHINI Vitoria 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
CALFAT Sofia 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- inscribed
JACOB Julia 2014 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
REIS Helena 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
PONTES Sabrina - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
BILLI Valentina - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
N BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B CORSETTI Marcelo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PARENTE Rodrigo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMATO Sofia 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
DE LA TORRE Giovanna 2011 BRA CC Curitibano
R 3 inscribed
TAQUES SANTOS Gabriela 2012 BRA CC Curitibano
R 7 inscribed
FONTENELE Alicia 2012 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 5 inscribed
DINUCCI Antonella 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
GRAHL Olívia 2012 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
MILANI Luiza 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
YAMASHITA Nina 2011 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 2 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
N BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B CORSETTI Marcelo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PARENTE Rodrigo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FERREIRA Ana Clara 2010 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 12 inscribed
ROSSA Lais 2009 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 9 inscribed
KURUMA Fernanda 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 18 inscribed
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
SILVA Samara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 7 inscribed
GROSSO Ana Laura 2010 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 14 inscribed
BARROS Yasmin 2010 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 4 inscribed
KOMATSU Giovana 2010 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 1 inscribed
MATOS Maria Beatriz 2009 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 11 inscribed
ANDRADE Alice 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 16 inscribed
AOKI Julia 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
BRAZOLIN Pietra 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 inscribed
CAVALIERI Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
GRAHL Julia 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 10 inscribed
IKUNO Naomi 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L 6 inscribed
FERNANDES Gabriela - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
DINUCCI Antonella - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
MANGLANO Lorena - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 17 cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
N BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B CORSETTI Marcelo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PARENTE Rodrigo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUZZI Bruno 2014 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- inscribed
FONSECA Antonio 2014 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
POLIZER Gabriel 2014 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
KADUNC Theo 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
MAHMOUD Sami 2013 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
N BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B CORSETTI Marcelo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PARENTE Rodrigo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WINTER Frederico 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 13 inscribed
BALDIN Theo 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 12 inscribed
MACCHIONE Benicio 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 9 inscribed
MARTINEZ Gabriel 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 3 inscribed
VALIO Bento 2012 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 11 inscribed
COELHO Felipe 2012 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 14 inscribed
CORREA Gustavo 2012 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 15 inscribed
GHILARDI Octavio 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
POSSES Kim 2012 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
VENTURA Carlos Eduardo 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 1 inscribed
MAHMOUD Sami 2013 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 4 inscribed
NEGRELLO Alexandre - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R 6 cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
N BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B CORSETTI Marcelo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PARENTE Rodrigo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELO Enzo 2009 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 11 inscribed
CAJADO Thiago 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 19 inscribed
MELANI Luigi 2009 BRA Sociedade Thalia
L 12 inscribed
COSTA Max 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 22 inscribed
FATIGA Ricardo 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 16 inscribed
LOUZADA Pedro 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 23 inscribed
MORON Flavio 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
SANTOS José 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
SILVA Walison 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
AUGUSTO Henrique 2009 BRA CC Curitibano
R 2 inscribed
MACEDO Lucas 2009 BRA CC Curitibano
R 3 inscribed
SOUSA Alberes 2009 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 4 inscribed
MIRANDA Heitor 2009 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 10 inscribed
MICHALTCHUK Erico 2010 BRA CMPR Parana
R 18 inscribed
LUCCI Henrique 2009 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 24 inscribed
GHILARDI Octavio 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
LAPORTA Miguel 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 25 inscribed
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 14 inscribed
ROSSI Felipe 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 20 inscribed
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 13 inscribed
RAMOS Lucas 2009 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 5 inscribed
URIEN Mateo 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 17 inscribed
GONZALEZ Matteo 2010 POR Sociedade Thalia
R --- inscribed
NEGRELLO Alexandre - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R --- cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
N BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B CORSETTI Marcelo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PARENTE Rodrigo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEMETRESCU Maite 2014 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
LEAL Allegra 2015 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
LEAL Arabella 2014 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
NACCACHE Victoria 2014 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
CLEMENTE Bianca 2013 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Maya 2014 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
BARBOSA Victoria 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
BIANCHINI Vitoria 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
BILLI Valentina 2014 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
CALFAT Sofia 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- inscribed
JACOB Julia 2014 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
REIS Helena 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
ANELE Cecília 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- inscribed
SCHAEFER Beatriz 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed
PONTES Sabrina - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PARENTE Rodrigo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOMES Helena 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 11 inscribed
XELLA MUTTI Isadora 2011 BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
L 3 inscribed
AMATO Sofia 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
LYRA Helena 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
MORAN Sofia 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 13 inscribed
MOTTA Ana Luiza 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
FONTENELE Alicia 2012 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 8 inscribed
DINUCCI Antonella 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
GRAHL Olívia 2012 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
ANELE Cecília 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 6 inscribed
ANELE Renata 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 5 inscribed
ROCHA Marina 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 1 inscribed
CLEMENTE Bianca - BRA CMSP Sao Paulo R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PARENTE Rodrigo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
XELLA MUTTI Isadora 2011 BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
L 11 inscribed
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
SILVA Samara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 12 inscribed
GROSSO Ana Laura 2010 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 19 inscribed
AOKI Julia 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 18 inscribed
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
CAVALIERI Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
DINUCCI Antonella 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 21 inscribed
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
GRAHL Julia 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
IKUNO Naomi 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 10 inscribed
HUANG Luana 2009 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 17 inscribed
ANELE Renata 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 13 inscribed
FAYOS Luisa 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 20 inscribed
ROCHA Marina 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 9 inscribed
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L 2 inscribed
WU Yuki 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 3 inscribed
BRETAS Laura - BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro R 15 cancelled  
MOTTA Ana Luiza - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
MANGLANO Lorena - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 14 cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PARENTE Rodrigo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEFENDI Gustavo 2013 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R --- inscribed
FONSECA Antonio 2014 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
POLIZER Gabriel 2014 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
KADUNC Theo 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
AREND Théo 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed
DREYER Arthur 2014 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed
FERRAZZI João Pedro 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed
RECH Hugo 2014 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed
VEDOLIN Antonio 2013 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PARENTE Rodrigo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEFENDI Gabriel 2012 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 12 inscribed
CAMPOS Fernando 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
WINTER Frederico 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
MACCHIONE Benicio 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 6 inscribed
MARTINEZ Gabriel 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 5 inscribed
VALIO Bento 2012 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 8 inscribed
KADUNC Theo 2013 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 11 inscribed
POSSES Kim 2012 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
VENTURA Carlos Eduardo 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
LUPPI Enzo 2012 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 13 inscribed
COSTA Bernardo 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 1 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Antonio 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 2 inscribed
GAMA Miguel - BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PARENTE Rodrigo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMATO Guilherme 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 15 inscribed
CAMPOS Fernando 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
SANTOS José 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
SILVA Walison 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 10 inscribed
TOMINO Leonardo 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 7 inscribed
KALLEBY Alvaro 2010 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 2 inscribed
MAC DOWELL Pedro 2009 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 12 inscribed
AVELINO João Antônio 2010 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 9 inscribed
MIRANDA Heitor 2009 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 3 inscribed
LUCCI Henrique 2009 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 18 inscribed
MORELLE Martin 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 17 inscribed
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
CONFORTIN Felipe 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 14 inscribed
COSTA Bernardo 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 6 inscribed
HOFFELDER Rafael 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 13 inscribed
REICHOW Felipe 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 5 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Antonio 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 4 inscribed
SOUSA Alberes - BRA CGB Betancourt R --- cancelled  
LAPORTA Miguel - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PARENTE Rodrigo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEMETRESCU Maite 2014 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
LEAL Allegra 2015 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
LEAL Arabella 2014 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
NACCACHE Victoria 2014 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
BILLI Valentina 2014 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOMES Helena 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
LYRA Helena 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
MORAN Sofia 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 13 inscribed
LIMA Vitoria 2012 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 9 inscribed
MAGALHÃES Ágatha 2011 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 3 inscribed
MATTOS Gabrielle 2011 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 8 inscribed
MOURÃO Sophia 2011 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 11 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Isabelly 2011 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 10 inscribed
RIBEIRO Marcela 2012 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 6 inscribed
COSTA Fernanda 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
GARCIA Elisa 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
MOTTA Ana Luiza 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
YAMASHITA Nina 2011 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 4 inscribed
CANHA Melissa - BRA Baldin Esgrima R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMORIM Laura 2010 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 13 inscribed
GARCIA Elisa 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 10 inscribed
MOTTA Ana Luiza 2012 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
SZÁSZ Carolina 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 7 inscribed
IMPROTA Julia 2009 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 3 inscribed
OHANA Gabriela 2009 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 5 inscribed
PAGNAN Julia 2009 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 4 inscribed
TOSTA Lais 2010 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 6 inscribed
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L 11 inscribed
PELUCIO Maria 2009 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 2 inscribed
PISSATO Helena 2009 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 9 inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FONSECA Antonio 2014 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
DOUGLAS Tomas 2015 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAMPOS Fernando 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
HARRIS Pietro 2011 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 6 inscribed
RAMOS André 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
BALDIN Theo 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 1 inscribed
VALIO Bento 2012 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 9 inscribed
SAUAN Rafael 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
DOUGLAS Tomas 2015 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 8 inscribed
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 2 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B VELOSSO Paulo Juan BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARGENTON Robson 2010 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 11 inscribed
COSTA Max 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
RAMOS André 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
TOMINO Leonardo 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 10 inscribed
BALDIN Theo 2011 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 3 inscribed
PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
SAUAN Rafael 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
DOUGLAS Henry 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 6 inscribed
PINTO Marcus 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 2 inscribed
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 7 inscribed
RAMOS Lucas 2009 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 4 inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials