Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 15, 2022 - January 16, 2022

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANDROUTSOPOULOU Emmanouela Efrosyni 2008 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
LIVANOU Eirini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
TSOKOU Anastasia 2008 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TSAOUSI Lida 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
CHRISTOFORIDOU Maria 2007 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
KATSINOU Eleni 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
ASLAOURIDOU Eleni 2008 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
KEFALA Konstantina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FOTEINOU Androniki 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KAZAKOU Olga 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
L --- inscribed
TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
L --- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani 2007 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
ZISIMATOU Elisavet - GRE A.O. PERSEAS --- cancelled  
TSIGARIDA Thomais - Eirini - GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS --- cancelled  
KYPRIOTI PERIFANA Eleftheria - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. R --- cancelled  
MITRENTZOU Lemonia - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. R --- cancelled  

39 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.O.ASPIDA
A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
APOLLON VRILISSION
APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ILYSIAKOS A.O
ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
OLYMPIACOS
OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELOS Panagiotis Maximos 2008 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KOUTSOVASILIS Georgios-Anastasios 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Dimitrios 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KATARAS Konstantinos 2008 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
ATHINAIOS Argyrios 2006 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
GRATSIAS Theofanis 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
SOUFLERIS David Doukas 2007 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
KARAKOUSIS Georgios Efraim 2007 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
DEMPONOS Angelos Dionysios 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
IOANNIDIS Pantelis Ayrton 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KATSARDIS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
METALLINOS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
OIKONOMOU Alexandros 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
AIVAZIS Filippos 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
LEOTON Guy-Georgios 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
LEOTON Lazaros 2007 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
POULIANOS Michael 2008 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ANYFANTIS Christos 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
CHRISTOFIDIS Dimitrios 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MIKROS Ioannis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
TSAROUCHAS Panagiotis 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
BALOS Georgios 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
VELALIS Georgios 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
MAMELIS Michael-Georgios 2005 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
POLYCHRONAKIS Ioannis 2005 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
BOUTSIOS Ilias 2007 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARMAROU Emmanouil 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon 2006 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
TZORTZAKIS Nektarios 2005 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios - GRE A.O. PERSEAS L --- cancelled  
KARAMOUZIS Konstantinos - GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS --- cancelled  
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA L --- cancelled  

56 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.E.K. ATHENS
A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
APOLLON VRILISSION
APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ILYSIAKOS A.O
ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
VICTORIA ATHENS
VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.PERSEAS
A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
- --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials