Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Women's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
HOLZ Mick | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld | ||
SAURA MORTAZAWI Lian | ESP | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEICKLER Felizita | 2009 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHEMNITZ Nina | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Ella Marie | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
HOLZ Mick | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld | ||
SAURA MORTAZAWI Lian | ESP | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV ALSFELD TV Alsfeld (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEICKLER Felizita | 2009 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLEBER Sophie | 2008 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Ella Marie | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THEIßEN Charlotte | 2005 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAUBEL Johanna | 2005 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNEUßEL Marie | 2006 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PROTZ Lena | 2006 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORENZ Katie | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
HOLZ Mick | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld | ||
SAURA MORTAZAWI Lian | ESP | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV WETZLAR TV Wetzlar (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
HOLZ Mick | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld | ||
SAURA MORTAZAWI Lian | ESP | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TIMKE Niklas | 2011 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEICKLER Jim | 2011 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Henry | 2011 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFMANN Maximilian | 2012 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLUGE Anton | 2011 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEINECKE Julian | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIED Luca | 2012 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Men's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV WETZLAR TV Wetzlar (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
HOLZ Mick | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld | ||
SAURA MORTAZAWI Lian | ESP | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEY Tom | 2010 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROTH Thomas Michael | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Michael | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEISLER Julian | 2010 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLER Samuel | 2010 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEINRATHS Lennart | 2009 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALM Leo | - | GER TV Wetzlar | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
HOLZ Mick | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld | ||
SAURA MORTAZAWI Lian | ESP | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DARMSTÄDTER FC Darmstädter FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TV WETZLAR TV Wetzlar (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUO Xinlin | 2007 |
CHN TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANK Marlon | 2007 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANZMICH Oskar | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOHSLER Jakob | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LENZ Niklas | 2007 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Justus | 2007 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PROTZ Timon | 2008 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROTH Thomas Michael | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ESS Hendrik | 2008 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALM Leo | 2009 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLER Samuel | 2010 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEINRATHS Lennart | 2009 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANZMICH Oskar | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BODENMÜLLER Mirko | 2006 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LENZ Niklas | 2007 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖSCHEN Jan | 2006 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Justus | 2007 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PROTZ Timon | 2008 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEIFERT Jonathan | 2005 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ESS Hendrik | 2008 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEERING Lukas | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖLL Niklas | 2006 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
QUECKE Justus | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÜCKER Linus | 2006 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLER Nick | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | - | GER TV Wetzlar | R | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
HOLZ Mick | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld | ||
SAURA MORTAZAWI Lian | ESP | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MTV GIESSEN MTV Giessen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TV WETZLAR TV Wetzlar (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜGER Christian | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
HOLZ Mick | GER | TV Wetzlar | |||
D | MACH Cornelius | GER | TV Alsfeld | ||
SAURA MORTAZAWI Lian | ESP | MTV Giessen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
GANSKOW Max | GER | Coach | Sat | Darmstädter FC | |
LANZMICH Silke | GER | Parents | Sun | Darmstädter FC | |
OHREM Jochen | --- | Parents | Sun | MTV Giessen | |
FEY Bertram | GER | Coach | Sun | SSG Bensheim | |
TIMKE Arne | GER | Parents | Sat | TV Ratingen | |
TIMKE Ines | GER | Coach | Sat | TV Ratingen | |
HEUBEL Charlotte | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | TV Wetzlar | |
LÖLL Nicole | GER | Coach | Sun | TV Wetzlar | |
SCHILLER Nick | GER | Coach | Sat | TV Wetzlar | |
WAGNER Jonas | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | TV Wetzlar | |
SIEBERT Jörg | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |