Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARISIC Iva
BRUCKER-KLEY Elke |
1985
1968 |
CRO ZFC Zürich
SUI ZFC Zürich |
L
L |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
HATT Benjamin
WAQEF Ehsan |
2007
2005 |
DEN FECB Baden
AFG FECB Baden |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
CHAILLOU Julien
HERENDA Kristina |
1992
1979 |
FRA CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI ZFC Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
HOULIÉ Nicolas
AGOSTINI Bruno |
1978
1975 |
FRA ZFC Zürich
FRA ZFC Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
NIEWIENDA Clemens
KHUSAINOV Georgii |
1995
1994 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
RUS |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
STREHLER Alexander
HÄUPTLI Andrea |
1975
1986 |
GER FC Gröbenzell, FCZN Zürich
SUI FCZN Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
GOLOVATYUK Andrej
GOLOVATYUK Matvej |
1975
2006 |
GER FGL Luzern
RUS |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
VOLK Rainer
VOLK-AUGÉ Marie-Pierre |
1961
1963 |
GER Rastatter TV
FRA Rastatter TV |
L
L |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
MOSER Andreas
MOSER Arianne |
1964
1965 |
SUI FGK Küssnacht
SUI AFZ Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
PAPADIMITRIOU Angelica | 2002 |
SUI FGS Schaffhausen
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
VANANTI Magda | 1955 |
SUI LFC Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURRI Roland
MAHROVA Maria |
1963
1985 |
SUI FCA Aarau
EST FCA Aarau |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
AMBÜHL Gregor
KÄLIN Deborah |
1975
2000 |
SUI FCOT Otelfingen
SUI FCOT Otelfingen |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
PELCZAR Lukasz
WILHELM Noemi |
2007
2006 |
SUI FCOT Otelfingen
SUI FCOT Otelfingen |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
GAGGIA Gino
DÖRRER Patrick |
1961
1961 |
SUI FCZN Zürich
SUI WFC Winterthur |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
GUJER Beatrice
HATZ Jann |
1958
1966 |
SUI FCZN Zürich
SUI FCZN Zürich |
|
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
WOLF Fabio
LIEFERT Denise |
2004
1958 |
SUI FCZN Zürich
SUI FCZN Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
FAHY-DESHE Mary
PIRA Andreas |
1964
1969 |
SUI FECB Baden
SUI FECB Baden |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
STEIGMEIER Tina | 2004 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELSENER - WÄLTI Sandra
KRUMMENACHER Peter |
1983
1993 |
SUI FGL Luzern
SUI FGL Luzern |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
WAELLE Christine
SPEISER Wolfgang |
1968
1958 |
SUI FGL Luzern
SUI FGL Luzern |
L
L |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
MADER Alexandra Christina
GRUNDLEHNER Michael |
1979
1955 |
SUI FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
SUI FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
BRÜLISAUER Madeleine
LÜ GRAMESPACHER Jing |
2006
1971 |
SUI WFC Winterthur
SUI WFC Winterthur |
|
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
VALDUGA David
ZÜRCHER Leo |
1999
1999 |
SUI WFC Winterthur
SUI WFC Winterthur |
|
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Regula
LANDOLT Andrea |
1983
1981 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
SUI ZFC Zürich |
L
L |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
GUTS Nataliya
DARRASSE Alexis |
1985
1982 |
UKR ZFC Zürich
FRA ZFC Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
HOSKING John
WOLF Sabine |
1960
1965 |
USA FCZ Zug
SUI FCOT Otelfingen |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
HAFNER Alexis | - | FRA ZFC Zürich | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HALDIMANN Christian | - | SUI | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
GAGGIA Stefania | - | SUI FCZN Zürich | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
NICK Angelika | - | SUI FCZN Zürich | --- | Cancelled | |||
BUCHER Peter | - | SUI ZFC Zürich | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
SUTZ Olivier | - | SUI ZFC Zürich | R | --- | Cancelled |
27 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |