Back to list

Championnats suisses par équipes
SUI Neuchâtel
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFCB BERN
AFCB Bern (SUI)
NAVARRO Paloma (2007 )
JURT Florina (2005 R)
JURT Katharina (2005 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
AAMLID Anaëlle (2005 R)
NICOD Clara (2007 )
DELIMATSIS Lydia (2007 R)
LIONELLO Anna (2009 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEB BIEL/BIENNE
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
GOGNIAT Vanie (2005 L)
STRAUB Jessy (2005 R)
DOUCI HABANE Meriem (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEFL FLORIMONT
CEFL Florimont (SUI)
OYUGI Eliah (2007 L)
ELBEZ Shana (2006 R)
OUILLON Diane (2005 R)
CHATILLON Océane (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
RAMUZ Leonie (2006 R)
ROTHEN Anisha (2007 R)
RIADI Salema (2006 R)
SCHÄR Leonie (2006 R)
SÜTÖ Daniella (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCZ ZUG 2
FCZ Zug (SUI)
SPECK Stella (2005 R)
KEISER Lena (2005 R)
MACHKA Petra (2006 R)
GROND Giulia Stella (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
LUG LUGANO
LUG Lugano (SUI)
IBRANYAN Linda (2006 R)
PLYTKEVICH Alona (2007 R)
VISMARA Camilla (2006 R)
CORTI Elena (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEB BASEL
SEB Basel (SUI)
REINIGER Antonia (2006 R)
KORZUS Valentina (2006 R)
KEUSCH Zoe (2007 R)
VICENTINI Lorena (2005 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
HEUBI Pauline (2005 R)
VÖGTLI Alba (2005 R)
LAMIELLE Anthéa (2008 R)
WÄLTI Amélie (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEG GENEVE
SEG Geneve (SUI)
SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé (2005 R)
SCALAMBRIN Ellea (2008 R)
HAURI Ema (2008 R)
MAIGA Magda Louna (2006 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
SES SION
SES Sion (SUI)
KRONBICHLER Sarah (2009 R)
RONG Célia (2008 R)
DONZALLAZ Grâce (2009 R)
DE PREUX Audrey (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SESAF FRIBOURG
SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
HAGENBUCH Eva (2006 R)
BAERISWYL Laïla (2007 R)
WAEBER Juliette (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
LUSTI Andrina (2005 R)
MEYER Elektra (2006 R)
MADZAK Nejla (2007 R)
MARCHAND Malou (2005 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE 3
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
SEB BASEL 2
SEB Basel (SUI)
- --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAERISWYL Christian SUI SESAF Fribourg
BASSER Antonin FRA SEG Geneve
N BUECH Kim Jasmin SUI SEB Basel
Ca BURKHARD Isabelle SUI FCB Bern
N CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
DE MONTE Enzo SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
HASSELBACH Martin FRA ZFC Zürich
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
KRONBICHLER Christoph SUI SES Sion
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
N LUPRANO Victor SUI CAL Lausanne
N MARCHAND Charles Edouard SUI CAL Lausanne
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N ROGNON Justine SUI SEN Neuchâtel
SALEKI Emile SUI SEVM Vevey
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CEB BIEL/BIENNE
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
GOGNIAT Vanie (2005 L)
STRAUB Jessy (2005 R)
CHAVIGNY Sophie (2003 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
RAMUZ Leonie (2006 R)
ROTHEN Anisha (2007 R)
RIADI Salema (2006 R)
SÜTÖ Daniella (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCZ ZUG 3
FCZ Zug (SUI)
ODOLO Kathrin (2004 R)
KEISER Lena (2005 R)
ZIMMERMANN Vera (2005 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
LUG LUGANO
LUG Lugano (SUI)
ROMEO Virginia (2002 R)
IBRANYAN Linda (2006 R)
IZZO Iulia (2002 R)
PETRINI Claire (2003 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 3
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
HEUBI Pauline (2005 R)
VÖGTLI Alba (2005 R)
WÄLTI Amélie (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEG GENEVE 2
SEG Geneve (SUI)
SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé (2005 R)
PASCHE Alyssa (2002 R)
MAIGA Magda Louna (2006 L)
ANDERES Julia (2003 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
LUSTI Andrina (2005 R)
KAMARAS Kira (2003 R)
REGLI Helena (2003 L)
MARCHAND Malou (2005 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
- --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N BUECH Kim Jasmin SUI SEB Basel
CHARBONNET Samuel SUI SES Sion
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
N FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
HASSELBACH Martin FRA ZFC Zürich
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
N LUPRANO Victor SUI CAL Lausanne
N PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny SUI SEN Neuchâtel
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
RUTSCHMANN Benjamin SUI SEG Geneve
SALEKI Emile SUI SEVM Vevey
N SCHERRER Angelina SUI AFCB Bern
N SCHMIDLI Yannick SUI SES Sion
TRUMMER Beat SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFCB BERN
AFCB Bern (SUI)
SCHÄDELI Jonathan (2005 R)
VON TAVEL Sirius (2007 R)
RODRIGUEZ Javier (2005 R)
MORRIS Jackson (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
DESMEULES Nathanael (2006 R)
LIONELLO Arturo (2006 R)
VON SCHONBORN Leopold (2007 R)
MAEDER Manech (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE 2
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
TOMASIN Riccardo (2007 R)
GOETTMANN Sacha (2006 R)
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard (2008 L)
FARDEL Loïc (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEB BIEL/BIENNE
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
PFEIFER Paul (2006 R)
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola (2007 R)
VAIANI Alan (2005 R)
TERRIBILINI Alessandro (2005 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
DE CAO Yannis (2007 R)
PERRET Arthur (2008 R)
OBERLE Nil (2007 R)
MOSTARDA Fabio (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEFL FLORIMONT
CEFL Florimont (SUI)
STÄHELI Maurice (2007 L)
BULLIARD Valentin (2007 R)
DUCHENE Noam (2007 R)
LANDERRETCHE Jean (2005 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
EEB BULLE
EEB Bulle (SUI)
DEMIERRE Nicolas (2007 R)
PERLINI Nilo (2006 R)
FERREIRA Lucas (2007 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
JONAS Felix (2007 )
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto (2008 )
FAVRE Arthur (2006 R)
MELLY Arnaud (2005 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCZ ZUG 1
FCZ Zug (SUI)
KOCH Elias (2005 R)
ITSANIS Stavros (2007 R)
ALPTEKIN Ege (2007 R)
ULRICH Julien (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FGL Luzern
FGL Luzern (SUI)
KLAUSER Henrik (2007 R)
GUT Simon (2006 R)
GOLOVATYUK Matvej (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
LUG LUGANO
LUG Lugano (SUI)
FOLETTI Corrado (2007 R)
RANZONI Nathan (2009 R)
PETRINI Noah (2008 R)
MOOR Francesco (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEB BASEL
SEB Basel (SUI)
CHRIST Andres (2007 R)
BINEN Demir (2006 R)
TSCHANZ Fabrice (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
WIDMER Neel (2005 R)
SIMUNOVIC Sacha (2009 R)
LEIBUNDGUT Maxime (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEN NEUCHATEL
SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
SIMINSZKY Mark (2006 R)
STOLZ Arthur (2009 R)
DESSAUGES Luca (2005 R)
CHAPUIS Eliakim (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SES SION
SES Sion (SUI)
ALBRECHT Nicolas (2006 R)
CHARBONNET Samuel (2007 R)
PASSOT Léo (2007 R)
NENDAZ Emile (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEVM VEVEY
SEVM Vevey (SUI)
ELMIGER Aloys (2006 R)
ISCHI Eric (2006 R)
GRECU Ioan (2005 R)
FAVRE Aurélien (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
GUADAGNIN Alessandro (2005 R)
RAPPA Domenico (2006 R)
BAMERT Fynn (2007 R)
LANGENSCHEID Cajus (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEG GENEVE
SEG Geneve (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
SEG GENEVE 2
SEG Geneve (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
SESAF FRIBOURG
SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
- --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAERISWYL Christian SUI SESAF Fribourg
BASSER Antonin FRA SEG Geneve
N BUECH Kim Jasmin SUI SEB Basel
Ca BURKHARD Isabelle SUI FCB Bern
N CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
DE MONTE Enzo SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
HASSELBACH Martin FRA ZFC Zürich
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
KRONBICHLER Christoph SUI SES Sion
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
N LUPRANO Victor SUI CAL Lausanne
N MARCHAND Charles Edouard SUI CAL Lausanne
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N ROGNON Justine SUI SEN Neuchâtel
SALEKI Emile SUI SEVM Vevey
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFCB BERN
AFCB Bern (SUI)
MOSER Dominik (2004 R)
VON TAVEL Sirius (2007 R)
SCHÄDELI Jonathan (2005 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
ERBETTA Diego (2002 L)
POLGAR Gabriel (2003 R)
PORTMANN Nicolas (2004 R)
WICHT Matteo (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE 2
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
BROULIS Alexandre (2003 R)
DESMEULES Nathanael (2006 R)
LIONELLO Arturo (2006 R)
BALKA Clément (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEB BIEL/BIENNE
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
JERIN Milo (2004 R)
PFEIFER Paul (2006 R)
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola (2007 R)
VAIANI Alan (2005 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
DE CAO Yannis (2007 R)
DE MONTE Enzo (2004 R)
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan (2004 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEFL FLORIMONT
CEFL Florimont (SUI)
MUMENTHALER Colin (2004 R)
VALLEE Tancrede (2003 R)
LANDERRETCHE Jean (2005 R)
DUCHENE Noam (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
EEB BULLE 2
EEB Bulle (SUI)
SCHALLER Noé (2003 L)
DEMIERRE Nicolas (2007 R)
PERLINI Nilo (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
FUHRIMANN Jonathan (2002 R)
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor (2002 R)
FRIEDLI Matthieu (2004 R)
FAVRE Aurèle (2004 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN 2
FCB Bern (SUI)
FAVRE Arthur (2006 R)
FAVRE Armand (2003 R)
BERGER Guillaume (2003 R)
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto (2008 )
SUI --- inscribed  
FGL Luzern
FGL Luzern (SUI)
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip (2004 R)
SYBURRA Tobias (2004 R)
MÄRKI Patrick (2004 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEG GENEVE 2
SEG Geneve (SUI)
HAURI Ian (2002 R)
VINEIS Sven (2003 R)
AEBERSOLD Alban (2004 R)
CAGNET Robin (2005 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEN NEUCHATEL
SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
CAVADINI Lazare (2002 R)
CAVADINI Milo (2004 R)
DE MEURON Arnaud (2004 R)
VEUVE Dylan (2003 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE 4
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
FGL Luzern 2
LFC Luzern (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
FGL Luzern 3
FGL Luzern (SUI)
- --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N BUECH Kim Jasmin SUI SEB Basel
CHARBONNET Samuel SUI SES Sion
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
N FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
HASSELBACH Martin FRA ZFC Zürich
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
N LUPRANO Victor SUI CAL Lausanne
N PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny SUI SEN Neuchâtel
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
RUTSCHMANN Benjamin SUI SEG Geneve
SALEKI Emile SUI SEVM Vevey
N SCHERRER Angelina SUI AFCB Bern
N SCHMIDLI Yannick SUI SES Sion
TRUMMER Beat SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

BECKMANN Nicolas GER Coach Sat Sun AFCB Bern
GARNIER Vivian FRA Coach Sat Sun CAL Lausanne
GUIOT Aymeric FRA Coach Sat Sun CAL Lausanne
GROSJEAN Remy FRA Coach Sat Sun CEB Biel/Bienne
PFEIFER Jannik SUI Coach Sat Sun CEB Biel/Bienne
PRAT Jean Jacques FRA Coach Sat Sun CEFL Florimont
SIOHAN.PRAT Celine FRA Coach Sat Sun CEFL Florimont
BUCHS Daniel SUI Coach Sat Sun EEB Bulle
ADAM Mirel SUI Coach Sat Sun SESAF Fribourg