Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRETSCHMER Zoe | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÖNNICH Julie | 2008 |
GER SV 1860 Minden
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIEMEYER Mats Jonathan | 2012 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENTRUP Mika Kjell | 2012 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELLERMANN Jeremias | 2012 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLTGREFE Tom | 2011 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON LOH Tamina Charlotte | 2012 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINTER Ben | 2012 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINTER Max | 2013 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIMNER Fiete Julian | - | GER Quernheimer FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÜNCH Charlotte | 2009 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERTH Isabell | 2007 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AHLHORN Theodor | 2010 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORBAN Oskar | 2011 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANGE Noah | 2010 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STORK Mattis Jarne | 2013 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VASILEVITSKI Siamion | 2012 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIMNER Fiete Julian | 2009 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRETSCHMER Zoe | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ELLERMANN Jeremias | - | GER Quernheimer FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HOLTGREFE Tom | - | GER Quernheimer FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
VON LOH Tamina Charlotte | - | GER Quernheimer FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WINTER Ben | - | GER Quernheimer FC | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
WINTER Max | - | GER Quernheimer FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECHSTEIN Oskar | 2010 |
GER TG Herford
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRIETEMEIER Matthes | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAU Raphael | 2011 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THIESEN Eveline | 2012 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |