Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELRUE Maëlle | 2010 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖTING Charlotte | 2010 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MISZTAL Maud | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YU Zoey | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN PUT Elena | - | BEL SC Latem-Deurle | R | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | LAMONT Rik | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN DONGEN Ezra | 2007 |
BEL
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | LAMONT Rik | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNEEL Tessa | 2006 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEMARCQ Celeste | 2006 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DONGEN Ezra | 2007 |
BEL
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEERMAN Anna | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | LAMONT Rik | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | LAMONT Rik | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONNE Arthur | 2009 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEMARRE Ben | 2010 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GARCIA Rayan | 2010 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOEMAN Thybe | 2009 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DE VELDE Dries | 2009 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZEEGERS Helder Jack | 2009 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WATELET Jean | 2010 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Cedric | - | BEL SC Parcival Leuven | L | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | LAMONT Rik | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE BO Linus | 2008 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEMARRE Jerom | 2007 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FIERENS Jasper | 2007 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRUYAERT Matthias | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHELDEMAN Jonas | 2007 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERCOT Matthys | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN HANDENHOVEN Finn | 2007 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERSAEN Ben | 2007 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADAMS Lars | 2007 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOEY Matisse | 2007 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DHONDT Mauro | 2008 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERVAET Nuno | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | LAMONT Rik | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE BO Linus | 2008 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRUYAERT Thomas | 2005 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VALLEZ Jenne | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN CROMBRUGGE Florian | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN MELLO Brent | 2005 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEERMAN Leon | 2006 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WATELET Adrien | 2005 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOVAERS Bjarne | 2005 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
--- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | LAMONT Rik | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JANSSENS Luca | 2004 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN MOL Lenz | 2004 |
BEL SK Lafayette
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | LAMONT Rik | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TIMMERMANS Alice | 2011 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | LAMONT Rik | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |