Back to list

Pokal der Stadt Sparkasse Solingen
GER Solingen
November 20, 2021 - November 20, 2021
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DITTMANN Meera 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 4 inscribed
GANSE Noée 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
KAYISI Ayla 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
SAYSAY Hlalia 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 3 inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN EIFLER Larissa GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN KURTH Emily GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEYING Paula 2010 GER SG Kaarst
R 9 inscribed
ROBITZSCH Franka Rhianna 2009 GER SG Kaarst
R 11 inscribed
HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
LUCAS Annika 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
PABST Johanna Clara 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 4 inscribed
REZI Luisa 2010 ROU TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 5 inscribed
BOIA Ines Sofia - ESP R 11 cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN EIFLER Larissa GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN KURTH Emily GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KARCHER Lena Johanna 2007 GER SG Kaarst
R 20 inscribed
MIX Esther Marie 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 6 inscribed
NOWAG Sophia 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 9 inscribed
ROBITZSCH Lea Rajka 2007 GER SG Kaarst
R 16 inscribed
HERBON Cisanne 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 3 inscribed
LUCAS Annika 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 7 inscribed
WEILAND Mia 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R 4 inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN EIFLER Larissa GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN KURTH Emily GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEIß Jasper Alexej 2012 GER SG Kaarst
R 11 inscribed
PENNELLA Johann 2011 GER SG Kaarst
R 9 inscribed
ROMMELFANGER Jonathan Henri 2011 GER SG Kaarst
R 6 inscribed
VAGT Florian Mathias 2011 GER SG Kaarst
R 13 inscribed
GANSE Jascha 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 4 inscribed
NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Jonas 2012 GER TV Ratingen
R 3 inscribed
TIMKE Niklas 2011 GER TV Ratingen
R 1 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN EIFLER Larissa GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN KURTH Emily GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEUL Philipp 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 11 inscribed
KÖRBER Noah 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 8 inscribed
LIU Dominic 2009 GER OFC Bonn
R 3 inscribed
GROTHOF Jan 2010 GER SG Kaarst
R 12 inscribed
LIU Justin 2010 GER SG Kaarst
R 4 inscribed
GROHMANN Jannis 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 5 inscribed
SCHIFFER Matti 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
CARUS Hannes 2010 GER TV Ratingen
L 6 inscribed
SEIPEL Lucas 2009 GER TV Ratingen
R 7 inscribed
SIMONS Gereon 2009 GER TV Ratingen
R 1 inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN EIFLER Larissa GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN KURTH Emily GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MATHIOT Samuel 2007 FRA TV Ratingen
R 6 inscribed
KÖRBER Noah 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 17 inscribed
SCHIFFER Matti 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 8 inscribed
GROMMES Rene-Alexander 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R 7 inscribed
DE WEERT Nico 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 14 inscribed
ERMERT Johannes 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 10 inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 3 inscribed
VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 1 inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 4 inscribed
ARMBRUST Kilian 2008 GER TV Ratingen
R 19 inscribed
HAHN Tammo 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R 5 inscribed
SIMONS Gereon 2009 GER TV Ratingen
R 11 inscribed
LIU Justin - GER SG Kaarst R 12 cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN EIFLER Larissa GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN KURTH Emily GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

DE WEERT Manuel Harald GER Parents SG Kaarst
GROTHOF Ina GER Parents SG Kaarst
KARCHER Nadine Katrin GER Parents SG Kaarst
LIU Hao GER Parents SG Kaarst
MIX Ellen Susanne GER Coach SG Kaarst
VAGT Stephan Ernst GER Coach SG Kaarst
LEHMANN Eero GER Coach Sat TSV Bayer Dormagen
STEINBERGER Raphael GER Coach Sat TSV Bayer Dormagen
CERNOUS Vitalji GER Coach Sat TV Ratingen
TIMKE Ines GER Parents Sat TV Ratingen