Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONOPOULOS Georgios | 1985 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURKARDT Michael | 1959 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.136 | Inscribed | ||
GUDERA Jonas | 1999 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
HERMSEN Leander | 2002 |
GER ASC Göttingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | 2001 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.86 | Inscribed | ||
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.75 | Inscribed | ||
JOHA Cora | 2002 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KERN Laura | 1995 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAUNZ Florian | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.46 | Inscribed | ||
MEINHARDT Patrick | 2003 |
GER Mannheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRAUB Max | 2006 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEGER Joshua | 2004 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 1.66 | Inscribed | ||
PALTZ Raphael | 1997 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | 1.76 | Inscribed | ||
GERHARDT Günther | 1956 |
GER FS Germania Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BITSCH Peter | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
FRIEß Joachim | 1978 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRON Benedikt | 1984 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.163 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIER Robert | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
ULLRICH Niclas | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLOHM Christian | 1965 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.32 | Inscribed | ||
BAIER Cedric | 2003 |
GER TSG Wiesloch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENDER Simon | 1998 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.166 | Inscribed | ||
EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.47 | Inscribed | ||
DOERR Anna | 1968 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUTTEL Anja | 1974 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Heinz-Dieter | 1958 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIEHER Martin | 1961 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri | 1995 |
INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEDAIR Brandon | 1970 |
USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREUER Fabian | - | GER FC Landau im ASV | R | 1.155 | Cancelled | ||
ECKRICH Annina | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | 1.98 | Cancelled | ||
EIGENMANN Nicole | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
OBERKIRCHER Volker | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | 1.173 | Cancelled | ||
SCHMIDT Andre | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | 1.127 | Cancelled | ||
KRISTANDT Mattis | - | GER TSB Ravensburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MEYER Romain | - | SUI | R | --- | Cancelled |
30 Entries, 0 Pending, 7 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
STRAUB Leon | GER | Coach | ATSV Saarbrücken | ||
EHRINGHAUS Elena | GER | Coach | Mon | TV Dillenburg | |
STRÄHLER Romuald | GER | Coach | TV Wetzlar |