Back to list

Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
GER Düren
November 6, 2021 - November 7, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DFC DÜSSELDORF
DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC DÜREN
Dürener FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC MOERS
FC Moers (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
HASPER FC
Hasper FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
KÖLNER FK
Kölner FK (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
OFC BONN
OFC Bonn (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FSV MÜLHEIM
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
- --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
FRÖHLICH Moritz GER OFC Bonn
M1 HERMANN Marc GER Hasper FC
CN NEUHAUS Matthias GER FC Moers
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONETTI Nils 1994 FRA DFC Düsseldorf, VITRY FRANC
R 2.21 inscribed
VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 GER ETUF Essen
R 1.58 inscribed
SAUERMANN Tim 2001 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 1.50 inscribed
VÖMEL Julius 1988 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 2.12 inscribed
WATSON Julian 1992 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 2.20 inscribed
FLOSDORF Niclas 1996 GER Dürener FC
L 2.25 inscribed
JOCHIMS Felix 1987 GER Dürener FC
2.11 inscribed
RIDDER Norwin 2002 GER Dürener FC
R 2.16 inscribed
SCHEURMANN-KETTNER Paul 2004 GER Dürener FC
R 2.28 inscribed
JACOBY Udo 1964 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R 2.15 inscribed
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers
L 1.7 inscribed
HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 GER FC Moers
R 2.19 inscribed
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 GER FC Moers
L 1.33 inscribed
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers
R 1.46 inscribed
STIEREN Niklas 2000 GER FC Moers
R 2.10 inscribed
WIEDNER Jonas 1982 GER FC Moers
R 2.14 inscribed
CRAMER Philipp 1994 GER FG Recklinghausen
R 2.8 inscribed
MICHELS Etienne 1998 GER Hasper FC
L 2.9 inscribed
MINAEW Maximilian 2004 GER Hasper FC
R 2.17 inscribed
TRUSKAWA Marian 2005 GER Hasper FC
R 2.13 inscribed
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid 1979 GER Kölner FK
L 2.27 inscribed
GUST Timo 1999 GER Kölner FK
R 2.23 inscribed
THOMAS Jan 1993 GER Kölner FK
R 2.26 inscribed
HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 GER FC Moers
R 1.24 inscribed
NEUHAUS Dirk 1963 GER TG Münster
R 2.22 inscribed
SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 GER OFC Bonn
L 1.18 inscribed
SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.30 inscribed
PFEIL Jörg 1962 GER TG Münster
R 2.10 inscribed
LIEBSCHER David - GER FC Moers R 1.21 cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
FRÖHLICH Moritz GER OFC Bonn
M1 HERMANN Marc GER Hasper FC
CN NEUHAUS Matthias GER FC Moers
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

SAUERMANN Silke GER Medical Sun DFC Düsseldorf
SELBACH Jannis GER Coach Sun Hasper FC
KOTCHETKOV Nikolai GER Coach Sat Sun OFC Bonn
ZICHNER Karl-Heinz GER Competition management Sun ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen