Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 20, 2021 - November 20, 2021

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NOUSIA Paraskevi 2003 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- inscribed
MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
NTINI Ekaterini 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
LIVANOU Eirini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
TSOKOU Anastasia 2008 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
PALASKA Agni 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TSAOUSI Lida 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
TSIGARIDA Thomais - Eirini 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
ASLAOURIDOU Eleni 2008 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
KEFALA Konstantina 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PSOFAKI Danai Pigi 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FOTEINOU Androniki 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KAZAKOU Olga 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MITRENTZOU Lemonia 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
SAITANI Konstantina 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani 2007 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
GERONIKOU Anna 2004 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANDROUTSOPOULOU Emmanouela Efrosyni - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  
MARNERI Melina - GRE A.O. PERSEAS --- cancelled  

43 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
L --- inscribed
NTAKIS Spyridon 2002 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KYMINOULAKIS Eftixios 2008 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
GRATSIAS Theofanis 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
SOUFLERIS David Doukas 2007 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
DEMPONOS Angelos Dionysios 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KATSARDIS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KOSTOULAS Grigorios Marios 2002 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
METALLINOS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
OIKONOMOU Alexandros 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
POULIANOS Michael 2008 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ANYFANTIS Christos 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
TSAROUCHAS Panagiotis 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MAMELIS Michael-Georgios 2005 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARMAROU Emmanouil 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon 2006 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
TZORTZAKIS Nektarios 2005 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KATARAS Konstantinos - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  
ANTHOPOULOS Alexandros - GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS --- cancelled  
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA --- cancelled  

49 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials