Back to list

Mini Marathon
GER Heidenheim
July 2, 2022 - July 3, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAGANO Coleen 2012 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
PELZ Alexandra 2013 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Asherah 2013 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
HEINRICH Katharina 2012 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
ELTAROV Luana 2012 GER TSV Laupheim
R 1 inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROTH Hanna 2010 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
HERZ Elisabeth 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 3 inscribed
WERNER Sophia 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 8 inscribed
KOLDITZ Lucy-Constanze 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MOSER Mia 2011 GER TSV Laupheim
R --- inscribed
SLOBOZIAN Elena 2010 ROU Heidenheimer SB
L 9 inscribed
SLOBOZIAN Eugenia 2011 ROU Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Nele - GER TSF Ditzingen R 10 cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WERNER Sophia 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
GROTH Hanna 2010 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
PETERS Nina 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Katie 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2 inscribed
HERZ Elisabeth 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 13 inscribed
HERZ Maria 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 4 inscribed
MAUCH Fabienne 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 20 inscribed
SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 19 inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R 10 inscribed
AMLER Maike 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 8 inscribed
NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
L 6 inscribed
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SLOBOZIAN Elena 2010 ROU Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
BARTH Jenna - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R --- cancelled  
CIOATA Ariadne - GER KV Laupheim - Fechten R --- cancelled  
IHLN Sara - GER TSB Ravensburg R 9 cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
GROTH Philip GER FC Berlin Südwest
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KREß Eliah 2013 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
WEIMER Yanis 2013 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
JACOB Lucas 2012 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
LASLO Semih 2012 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 4 inscribed
SÜNDERHAUF Paul 2012 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 3 inscribed
WINKLER Moritz 2012 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 5 inscribed
BÖRNER Fabian 2013 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
WEBER Nico 2012 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
KEITEL Justus - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
MARX Finn - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
JÄGER Marc - GER SV Waldkirch R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERTELE Lars 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 13 inscribed
GREWER Tobias 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 11 inscribed
KEITEL Moritz 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 7 inscribed
FLORIAN Wiget 2010 GER KV Laupheim - Fechten
R --- inscribed
BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R 14 inscribed
FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R 3 inscribed
HIKEL Benjamin Lukas 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R 9 inscribed
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R 17 inscribed
HEUPEL Jan 2010 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 15 inscribed
RING Cornelius 2010 GER TSG Reutlingen
--- inscribed
HÄNSCH Anton 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MARCHET Bruno 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Linus 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BAUER Maxim - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
CNYRIM Leon - GER R --- cancelled  
HÄBERLE Max - GER Heidenheimer SB R 16 cancelled  
SCHÜNKE Hendrik - GER Heidenheimer SB L 4 cancelled  
FRÖBER Matti - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HORN Jasper 2009 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
HERCOT Matthys 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
DENG Levi 2008 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
ENGLERT Arthur 2009 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- inscribed
SCHATTENFROH Theodor 2009 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
SPANGENBERG Moritz 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
JACOB Louis 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
BERTELE Lars 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 29 inscribed
EICHHORN Sebastian 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 27 inscribed
FUCHS Manuel 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
GREWER Tobias 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 33 inscribed
KASDORFF Marius 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 16 inscribed
KREß Noah 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 17 inscribed
KUMMER Eilert 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 14 inscribed
KUMMER Rainald 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 13 inscribed
SAUR Julian Joel 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 18 inscribed
SCHULLER Stephan 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2 inscribed
SCHWARZ Julian 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 22 inscribed
FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
IDLER Lucas 2008 GER SV Böblingen
L 10 inscribed
MARQUARDT Deniz 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R 23 inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 15 inscribed
ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 26 inscribed
DREYER Malte 2008 GER TSG Backnang
L 20 inscribed
NOTTER Moritz 2008 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
HÄNSCH Anton 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MARCHET Bruno 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Linus 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BÖRNER Leon 2009 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
HUMMEL Rudy 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R 5 inscribed
BLASER Leonard - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
BALLER Joshua - GER Fechterring Hochwald R --- cancelled  
CNYRIM Leon - GER R --- cancelled  
HÄBERLE Max - GER Heidenheimer SB R 28 cancelled  
KEITEL Moritz - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
SCHÜNKE Hendrik - GER Heidenheimer SB L 24 cancelled  

31 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
GROTH Philip GER FC Berlin Südwest
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert GER Coach Sat Sun FC Tauberbischofsheim
IHLN Vanessa GER Parents Sun TSB Ravensburg
SZEGEDI Zoltan GER Coach Sat Sun TSF Ditzingen
ALLES Renate GER Coach Sun TSG Friesenheim