Back to list

Die Finals
GER Berlin
June 23, 2022 - June 26, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EHLER Alexandra 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GOLDMANN Lara 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
JONAS Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
LOH Pauline 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
NDOLO Alexandra 1986 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
STIHL Judith 1971 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MAHROKH Paria 1987 IRI SSF Bonn
R --- inscribed
ZENS Anna 2003 LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
MULTERER Ricarda (1990 R)
EHLER Alexandra (1995 R)
GOLDMANN Lara (2002 R)
NDOLO Alexandra (1986 L)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN
MTV München (GER)
VON ERFFA Victoria (2005 R)
GRAF Annika (1996 R)
BRACHERT Denise (1996 R)
SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina (1991 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GROLLMISCH Felicitas (2002 R)
CRUSTEWITZ Annett (1974 R)
JASKULLA Klara (2001 L)
ZIEGLER Luise (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
ECKRICH Annina (1996 R)
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa (1997 R)
JONAS Anna (1996 R)
HILBRIG Viktoria (2000 R)
STAHLBERG Nadine (1996 R)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAKAY Sedat 2002 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BITSCH Peter 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Marco 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
DEHN Julius 2000 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
GUDERA Jonas 1999 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
HERZBERG Fabian 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
HOCH André 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
REIN Stephan 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 1992 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
VELTRUP Paul 2001 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
BRINKMANN Marco (1997 L)
BELLMANN Lukas (1995 R)
BONGARD Louis (2000 R)
HERZBERG Fabian (1988 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
FRÖSCHL Lucas (1998 R)
BLUM Jakob (2001 R)
BOORZ Jonas (2003 L)
REIN Stephan (1988 L)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
SCHMIER Robert (1994 R)
KULOZIK Julian (1997 R)
GUDERA Jonas (1999 L)
BITSCH Peter (1996 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
HOCH André (1998 L)
UNTERHAUSER Samuel (1997 L)
KELPE Bendix (2003 R)
SCHMIDT Richard (1992 L)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHR Leandra 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Anna-Sophie 1994 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
EBERT Leonie 1999 GER Future Fencing Werbach
L --- inscribed
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
KIRSCH Anne 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
POSGAY Zsofia 1998 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
SAUER Anne 1991 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Greta 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
ZIEGON Laura 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FUTURE FENCING WERBACH
Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
SAUER Anne (1991 R)
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin (1985 R)
EBERT Leonie (1999 L)
VAN GEN HASSEND Pia (1996 R)
GER --- inscribed  
PSV STUTTGART
PSV Stuttgart (GER)
RUSTLER Aline (2003 L)
VOGEL Greta (2002 R)
BAARS Anna (2004 R)
POSGAY Zsofia (1998 L)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG WEINHEIM
TSG Weinheim (GER)
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah (2004 L)
HOHENADEL Leilani (1997 R)
HOHENADEL Celia (2003 R)
HÖFLER Marie (2004 L)
GER --- inscribed  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya (2001 L)
UELTGESFORTH Pia (1999 R)
BEHR Leandra (1996 R)
KIRSCH Anne (1999 R)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAUN Fabian 1997 GER FSV Klarenthal
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Marius 1989 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
FAUL Paul Luca 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KAHL Alexander 1993 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Felix 1995 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Luis 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LIEBSCHER David 2002 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
RENNER Moritz 2001 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
SANITA André 1992 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
VELLA Rosario 1998 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSG WEINHEIM
TSG Weinheim (GER)
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano (2003 R)
RIEGER Laurenz (2002 L)
SEMBACH Philipp (2003 R)
RENNER Moritz (2001 L)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN
MTV München (GER)
DROEGE Oliver (1994 R)
FRITSCHE Jan (2001 R)
STADLBAUER Florian (2001 R)
OLBRICH Justus (1998 L)
GER --- inscribed  
OFC BONN
OFC Bonn (GER)
SCHRAMM Nils Michael (2000 R)
SANITA André (1992 L)
LIEBSCHER David (2002 R)
HAMLESCHER Magnus (1998 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
KAPPUS Bastian (2004 R)
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran (1997 R)
KLEIN Felix (1995 R)
KLEIN Luis (1999 R)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
DERKUM Liska 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
EIFLER Kira 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
EIFLER Larissa 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
FUNKE Julika 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GETTE Elisabeth 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Léa 1996 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KUSIAN Judith 1995 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LIMBACH Anna 1989 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAYER DORMAGEN
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
EIFLER Larissa (1999 L)
DERKUM Liska (1998 R)
KRÜGER Léa (1996 R)
HERBON Felice (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TuRa Büderich
TuRa Büderich (GER)
SCHIFFER Stefanie (1985 R)
HENZE Beatrice (1996 R)
ROTH Katrin (1997 R)
SCHIFFER Jennifer (1979 R)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MAINZ
MTV Mainz (GER)
TROPMANN Abigail (2004 R)
GRAUDINS Victoria (2005 L)
THOME Nicole (1973 R)
GRAUDINS Gunilla (1970 L)
GER --- inscribed  
FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
FUNKE Julika (2000 R)
GETTE Elisabeth (2000 R)
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena (1999 R)
WEBER Christine Marie (2003 R)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONAH Luis 1997 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
BONAH Raoul 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 GER ORLEANS CE, TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 GER ORLEANS CE, TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KEMPF Lorenz 1997 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KINDLER Frederic 1998 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
MEKA Valentin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
RAPP Simon 1997 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHAICH Thomas 1997 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 GER TuRa Büderich
R --- inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SZABO Matyas 1991 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WENNEMAR Bas 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAYER DORMAGEN
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
SZABO Matyas (1991 R)
SCHNEIDER Benno (1994 L)
BONAH Raoul (1998 R)
KEMPF Lorenz (1997 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
NEUHÄUSER Marc (2004 R)
KUZMIN Leon (2002 R)
HOFMANN Björn (2001 R)
GER --- inscribed  
CTG KOBLENZ
CTG Koblenz (GER)
MOGG Maximilian (1992 R)
MOGG Leopold (2000 R)
KALTER Felix (2001 L)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG EISLINGEN
TSG Eislingen (GER)
HEATHCOCK Antonio (2002 R)
HEATHCOCK Colin (2005 R)
RAPP Simon (1997 R)
KINDLER Frederic (1998 R)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent