Back to list

Bayer-Challenge
GER Leverkusen
November 13, 2021 - November 14, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IRSIGLER Fabienne 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
NICKEL Tabea 2010 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
SANDER Tabea 2009 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
WEBER Antonia 2009 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
KRAHMER Emely 2009 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
MINHORST Anni 2010 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
ARI Elizan 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
FUHRMANN Cara 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
REINARTZ Helena 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
RIPPERT Amelie 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SELL Sophia 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
BABER Flora 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GANGEL Martha 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLLOCH Marit 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed

17 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIERSBACH Leonard 2009 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
HEITMANN Felix 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
STREIT Mauritz 2009 GER BFC Rösrath
R --- inscribed
BERGMANN Philipp 2010 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
DIEBEL Jonah 2010 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
STRUCK Oliver Elia 2010 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
MEIER Benno 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
MICZKO Marcus 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
PRINZ Jaron Linus 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
L --- inscribed
SCHÜTZ Eric 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
FEY Tom 2010 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
HÄNSCH Anton 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KEIL Liam 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MARCHET Bruno 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
DONAUBAUER Lasse - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
NASSAR Adham - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
TELL Luis - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
CUMBO Gabriel - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R --- cancelled  
VOGEL Linus - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R --- cancelled  
TATAROV Arseny - GER TV Dillenburg R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
M1 BORGHS Louise GER EFG Essen
A MARCHET Alexander GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D SCHULZ Tobias GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Officials

STREIT Christine GER Parents Sat BFC Rösrath
WIßKIRCHEN Thomas GER Coach Sat BFC Rösrath
HOHLBEIN Frauke GER Coach Sat EFG Essen
SIKKER Igor GER Coach Sat Sun EFG Essen
KRAHMER Mathias GER Coach Sun Fecht Club Krefeld
RIPPERT Angelika GER Coach Fechtzentrum Solingen
RIPPERT Ariane GER Coach Fechtzentrum Solingen
TYKHOMYROV Sascha UKR Coach Fechtzentrum Solingen
FEY Bertram GER Coach Sat SSG Bensheim
EHRINGHAUS Elena GER Coach Sat Sun TV Dillenburg
GIERSBACH Marit GER Parents Sat TV Dillenburg
NICKEL Sandra GER Parents Sun TV Dillenburg