Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
October 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SALAVOURA Angeliki Emmanouela 2012 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
KARADISOGLOU Veroniki 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KEKELI Marilia 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTINIDOU Martha 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
PAVLIDOU Nikoleta 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TALLIDOU Athina 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ZARAVELI Lydia 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ZARAVELI Rafailia 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
YFANTI Vasiliki - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS --- cancelled  
ZARAVELI Vasiliki - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
MAROULI Konstantina 2009 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
POLYZOI Theodora - Ioanna 2010 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
RENTOUMI Melina 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
AVGOUSTI Sofia 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
CHIONIDOU Dorothea 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KARASTERGIOU Georgia 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KEKELI Marilia 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MOSCHANTONI Athina Georgia 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ORFANOUDAKI Evaggelia 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
PAVLIDOU Nikoleta 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
STERGIOU Andromachi 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
STERGIOULA Nikoleta 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TALLIDOU Athina 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TANTSOPOULOU Pavlina 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLOU Despina 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria 2009 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
KALATHA Sofia 2011 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
KOKKA Paraskevi 2010 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
KYRIANNAKI Chrysoula 2010 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
MOSCHIDOU Dimitra Paisia 2010 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed

22 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IOANNIDΕS Alfonso 2011 CYP L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
FOURNITZIS - DADAKARIDIS Christos 2012 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
KOUPKAS Alexandros Adrianos 2013 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
SIACHOS Konstantinos 2012 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
LAZOU Rafail 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ORFANOUDAKIS Dimitrios 2013 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
VOULOUVOUTIS Nikolaos 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IOANNIDΕS Alfonso 2011 CYP L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
IOANNIDΕS Ouranios 2009 CYP L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
SKOURTIAS Athanasios 2010 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios 2009 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
KOLAGGIS Stefanos 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MAMOUZELOS Georgios 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSANTAKIS Konstantinos 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
VLACHOS Leonidas 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
FISKAS Ioannis 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KIANAS Nikolaos 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Agathaggelos 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
SIALTSIS Georgios 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
VOULOUVOUTIS Nikolaos 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
AKRITIDIS Petros 2010 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
GRAMMATIKOS Nikolaos Konstantinos 2009 GRE XIFOMACHOS
L --- inscribed
PANAGI Theodoros Konstantinos 2010 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
TSITSELIKIS OZGKOUNES Daniel 2010 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled