Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΜΑΚΗ ΡΟΜΠΗ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
October 16, 2021 - October 17, 2021

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POLYKARPOU Stefani 2006 CYP G.E.FLORINAS, Limassol FC
R --- inscribed
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
BALLOU Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LAIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PERAKI Evangelia 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARKAKI Stella 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PILIOURA Anna 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKAMPOULI Chrysoula 2007 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
GKAMPOULI Revekka 2008 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria 2006 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
AFOROZI Thomai 2006 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KETSETZI Georgia 2005 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
R --- inscribed
KOIDOU Olga 2008 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SFETKOU Georgia 2005 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
KERAMIDA Anna 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Ariadni 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
NASKARI Mikaela 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
REPPA Christina 2006 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
TSAKALI Myrto 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
DELLIOU Anna 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
DEMETRIOU Maria - CYP G.E.FLORINAS R --- cancelled  
KATSARA Antonia - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO --- cancelled  
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta - GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS L --- cancelled  
SFYRAKI Maria - GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS --- cancelled  
EFTHYMIADOU Artemis - GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU --- cancelled  

38 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
KARAVASILIS Nikolaos-Angelos 2006 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ALEXOPOULOS Ioannis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BABALIS Vasileios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KANELLOS Christos 2005 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
SGOUROS Avramios-Spyridon 2006 GRE DAMOKLIS
--- inscribed
TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIAGKOS Christos 2008 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KEKEZIDIS Efstathios 2006 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ZOGRAFOS Themistoklis 2007 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIDAROS Christos 2007 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
TSIORVALAS Rafail 2008 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
R --- inscribed
APSIS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LORIDAS Marios 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
PANAGOPOULOS Petros 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed

38 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled