Back to list

Niederbayerische Meisterschaft
GER Burghausen
November 27, 2021 - November 27, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EL HINDI Nurah 1996 GER TV Passau
R --- inscribed
PROCHER Veronika 1998 GER TV Passau
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MIEHLBRADT Fabian 1971 GER ASV Ortenburg
L --- inscribed
OBERMEYER Florian 1984 GER ASV Ortenburg
L --- inscribed
TAKACS Vince 2006 HUN SV Wacker Burghausen
L --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EL HINDI Nurah 1996 GER TV Passau
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar 1979 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- inscribed
MIEHLBRADT Fabian 1971 GER ASV Ortenburg
L --- inscribed
MOOSHUBER Stefan - GER SV Wacker Burghausen R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OBERNEDER Tobias 2010 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- inscribed
NOLTENIUS Johanne 2010 GER ASV Ortenburg
R --- inscribed
WIESER Dominik 2010 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
FEHRENBACH Isabel 2010 GER TV Passau
R --- inscribed
PAPEZ Adam 2010 GER TV Passau
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRASBERGER Brianna 2007 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- inscribed
PREUSSER Laetizia 2008 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CONRAD Diana 2005 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- inscribed
TAKACS Vince 2006 HUN SV Wacker Burghausen
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REICHENAUER Adam Levente 2002 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials