Back to list

Offene Veteranenmeisterschaften Schleswig-Holstein
GER Itzehoe
November 27, 2021 - November 27, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEITMANN Anne 1980 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ECKHARDT Tobias GER SC Itzehoe
KNECHTEL Mathias GER SC Itzehoe
CN LINOW Rasmus GER SC Itzehoe
THAN Friederike GER SC Itzehoe
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEIDEL Sylvia 1969 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
LÖHLER Bärbel 1965 GER Tura Meldorf
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ECKHARDT Tobias GER SC Itzehoe
KNECHTEL Mathias GER SC Itzehoe
CN LINOW Rasmus GER SC Itzehoe
THAN Friederike GER SC Itzehoe
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya 1962 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ECKHARDT Tobias GER SC Itzehoe
KNECHTEL Mathias GER SC Itzehoe
CN LINOW Rasmus GER SC Itzehoe
THAN Friederike GER SC Itzehoe
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ECKHARDT Tobias GER SC Itzehoe
KNECHTEL Mathias GER SC Itzehoe
CN LINOW Rasmus GER SC Itzehoe
THAN Friederike GER SC Itzehoe
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KEISER Malte 1974 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
CARADO Jeffrey 1975 PHI SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
BENTLAGE Jan - GER Quernheimer FC R --- cancelled  
BENTLAGE Lars - GER Quernheimer FC L --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ECKHARDT Tobias GER SC Itzehoe
KNECHTEL Mathias GER SC Itzehoe
CN LINOW Rasmus GER SC Itzehoe
THAN Friederike GER SC Itzehoe
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LINOW Holger 1968 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
SCHÖNROCK Erik 1970 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ECKHARDT Tobias GER SC Itzehoe
KNECHTEL Mathias GER SC Itzehoe
CN LINOW Rasmus GER SC Itzehoe
THAN Friederike GER SC Itzehoe
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HÖRDLE Walter 1953 GER FC Flensburg
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER-BERGH Jens - GER SC Itzehoe L --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ECKHARDT Tobias GER SC Itzehoe
KNECHTEL Mathias GER SC Itzehoe
CN LINOW Rasmus GER SC Itzehoe
THAN Friederike GER SC Itzehoe
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALLKÄMPER Dieter - GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ECKHARDT Tobias GER SC Itzehoe
KNECHTEL Mathias GER SC Itzehoe
CN LINOW Rasmus GER SC Itzehoe
THAN Friederike GER SC Itzehoe
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Officials

BECKER Sascha GER Competition management Sat SC Itzehoe
ESKILDSEN Mads GER Competition management Sat SC Itzehoe