Back to list

Challenge du Maître
SUI Flawil
December 4, 2021 - December 4, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Women's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MADER Elisa 2012 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUSCHE Sandrine 2010 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDBURG Olivia 2009 SUI FSZ Zürich
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUSCHE Amelie 2005 GER FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Isabella 2005 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
GERBER Estrella 2002 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SPILLMANN Sinéad 1994 SUI FSZ Zürich
L --- inscribed
STUDER Vanessa 1998 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
SMETS Nathalie - BEL SMG De Hallebardiers R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MADER Alexandra 1979 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
SMETS Nathalie - BEL SMG De Hallebardiers R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEDERMANN Samuel 2014 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MADER Louis 2010 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
FASLER Ben 2011 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
SCHERRER Laurin 2009 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
SEEHOLZER Alain 2009 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
WATTENBACH Finn 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
BRESSMER Felix 2006 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ERNST Deniz 1986 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
HUNZIKER Oliver 1998 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
MILATA Alex 1999 SUI FSZ Zürich
L --- inscribed
MUNTWYLER Louis 1997 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
REINHARDT Marius 1991 SUI FSZ Zürich
L --- inscribed
STEHLI Lucas 1984 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
GALLE Frederik - BEL SMG De Hallebardiers --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Felix 1978 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
BIEHLER Björn 1977 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
GRUNDLEHNER Michael 1955 SUI FSF Flawil
L --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Oliver 1980 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
GALLE Frederik - BEL SMG De Hallebardiers --- cancelled  
TACCONI Silvio - SUI FSZ Zürich R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ERNST DENIZ SUI FSZ Zürich
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER FSF Flawil
WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSZ Zürich
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

BOEHME Mandy GER Parents Sat TSV Neu-Ulm