Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Weinheim
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: May 10, 2022, 5:00:06 AM

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADRIAN Maria 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
R 1.62 inscribed
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.4 inscribed
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.21 inscribed
BAAS Svenja 2007 GER TFC Hanau
R 2.29 inscribed
BALLE Jennifer 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.18 inscribed
BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
BAUER Fenja 2005 GER TG Hanau
R 2.39 inscribed
BENEDIX Martha 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.52 inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R 1.29 inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BEUGEL Svenja 2004 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.31 inscribed
BOHNEN Cara 2003 GER CTG Koblenz
R 1.70 inscribed
BRAUN Annemarie 2005 GER FC Moers
R 1.48 inscribed
BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 2.45 waiting
BUSCHE Lena 2005 GER TG Frankenthal
L 2.35 inscribed
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi 2005 GER TG Biberach
R 2.44 inscribed
DRAHEIM Matilda 2003 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.7 inscribed
ENGLER Eva 2006 GER FC Moers
R 1.69 inscribed
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.12 inscribed
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 2.37 inscribed
FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.71 inscribed
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 2.36 inscribed
GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 GER Hamburger FC
L 1.66 waiting
HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 GER FC Moers
R 1.35 inscribed
HARTMANN Leonie 2003 GER SC Berlin
R 1.25 inscribed
HASSINGER Liliane 2004 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.43 waiting
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.40 inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.53 waiting
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1.8 inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.1 inscribed
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1.2 inscribed
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HÖPFL Amelie 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.46 inscribed
HUBOLD Pia 2006 GER FSC Jena
R 1.60 inscribed
IVO Johanna 2004 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- waiting
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.16 inscribed
KANNENBERG Mia 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.58 inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.47 inscribed
KIEßLING Sophia 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 1.57 inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.3 inscribed
KRAFT Maja 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.55 inscribed
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 GER FSC Cottbus
L 1.13 inscribed
KRAUSE Frida 2005 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 2.72 waiting
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.27 inscribed
LOBE MANGA Laetitia 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- waiting
MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2.20 inscribed
MALETZ Alina 2005 GER TV Lahr
R 2.65 waiting
MARKMANN Franziska 2004 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
MAUL Xenia 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.17 inscribed
METZ Rike 2003 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
METZ Thea 2006 GER TFC Hanau
R 2.41 inscribed
ÖTTL Lea 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.15 inscribed
OYMANN Renee 2004 GER FC Moers
R 1.9 inscribed
PALADINI Giuliana 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 2.71 waiting
PERL Marie 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 2.30 waiting
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 2.50 inscribed
RATZ Victoria 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L 1.42 inscribed
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC
R 1.24 inscribed
RIDDER Alrun 2005 GER Dürener FC
R 2.67 waiting
RIDDER Cordula 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
L 1.59 inscribed
ROHNER Emilia 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 2.25 inscribed
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER FC Fürth
R 1.44 inscribed
RUERS Merle 2002 GER FC Moers
L 1.30 inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.6 inscribed
SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 GER Quernheimer FC
R 1.41 inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.14 inscribed
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.33 inscribed
SCHMELZER Cora 2005 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- waiting
SCHMIDT Marie 2002 GER TFC Hanau
R 1.32 inscribed
SCHNARR Pia 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R 1.65 inscribed
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L 1.36 inscribed
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 GER VFL Pinneberg
R 1.37 inscribed
SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 1.19 inscribed
SELMAYR Sarah 2006 GER TV Feldkirchen
R 2.52 inscribed
SEMPER Nelly 2004 GER SC Berlin
R 1.20 inscribed
SIBILLA Hannah 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.39 inscribed
SIEVERT Nike 2004 GER SV Alfeld
L --- inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 1.34 inscribed
TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.56 inscribed
UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 2.42 inscribed
VOGEL Greta 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.10 inscribed
VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 GER FC Moers
L 2.19 inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.50 inscribed
WETZLING Amelie 2004 GER FC Moers
R 1.54 inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R 2.43 waiting
WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.51 inscribed
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.26 inscribed
ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
ZONI Anna 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.5 inscribed
ZONI Lea 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.11 inscribed
GOGOLIN Kim - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R 2.47 cancelled  
KATKAY Sinem Dicle - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R 1.22 cancelled  
LINDNER Isabella - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
LUFT Lilly - GER SV Esslingen L --- cancelled  
PAVLOVA Eva - GER SC Berlin R 1.67 cancelled  

81 Entries, 13 pending, 5 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC R GER HE 33 3

2 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN BECKER Lukas Marius GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN FENSKE Paul GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
CN HER Sun Ju KOR Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN TÜRKIS Daniel GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN VOGEL Achim GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
BÜTTGENBACH Frank GER Darmstädter FC (GER) Coach

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   DERKUM Liska GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Referee CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B GSCHING Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
ZONI Anna (2003 R)
ZONI Lea (2006 R)
BALLE Jennifer (2003 R)
FIEDLER Jasmin (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TFC HANAU
TFC Hanau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG WEINHEIM
TSG Weinheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
TV Haueneberstein (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
PSV STUTTGART
PSV Stuttgart (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
POPOV Maria (2005 R)
BLESSING Laura (2003 R)
BEST Marlene (2003 R)
KIEßLING Sophia (2002 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FSC COTTBUS
FSC Cottbus (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SC BERLIN
SC Berlin (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC MOERS
FC Moers (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC DUEREN
Dürener FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC SCHWERIN
DRESCHER Lea Sophie (2003 R)
KUKLA Ann- Sophie (2002 R)
RODE Marie-Sophie (2002 L)
KANNENBERG Mia (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
STG BW BUCHHOLZ/SV ALFELD
GER --- inscribed  
NIEDERSACHSEN
- --- cancelled  
DRESDENER FC
Dresdener FC (GER)
- --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
DRESDENER FC
Dresdener FC (GER)
- GER - GER SN Declined  
TG HANAU
TG Hanau (GER)
- GER - GER HE  

1 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN BECKER Lukas Marius GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN FENSKE Paul GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
CN GOLLNICK Noah GER Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
CN HER Sun Ju KOR Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN VOGEL Achim GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   DERKUM Liska GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Referee CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B GSCHING Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

KIEßLING Thomas GER Parents Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
KRAUSE Kay GER Coach Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
CHERNIKOV Denis RUS Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
MAURITZ Laurin GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
KUNKEL Michaela GER Coach Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.
SCHWANNINGER Jörg GER Coach Sat Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.
KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Coach Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
MAHUTKA Peter GER Coach Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
SPÖTHE Maximilian GER Coach Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
HAGGE Lars GER Coach Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
KRAUSE Alexander GER Coach Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
KRAUSE Ulrike GER Coach Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
BAAS Felicitas GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
BARTETZKI Alexander GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
BAUER Wolfgang GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
BÜTTGENBACH Frank GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
SCHMIDT Ingrid GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
SCHNARR Ute GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
RODE Christina GER Coach Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
SCHULZ Maik GER Coach Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
FOLGORI Marco ITA Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
BLOCK Matthias GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
NEUHAUS Matthias GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
PLEVCAK Thomas GER Parents Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
FRANKE Ilsabé GER Coach Sat Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
BAPPERT Dirk GER Parents Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
ENGELHARD Ralph GER Coach Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
GROTHKLAUS Dennis GER Coach Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
SCHÄFER Waldemar GER Parents Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
KÜHNER Bettina GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
KÜHNER Michael GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
WEBER Chris GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.