Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
November 27, 2021 - November 28, 2021
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: Nov 23, 2021, 4:00:07 AM

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- waiting
ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
L --- inscribed
BAPPERT Alexander 1997 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Fabian 1997 GER FSV Klarenthal
R 1.7 inscribed
BRAUN Marius 1989 GER KTF Luitpold München
L 1.3 inscribed
BRAUN Noah 2002 GER TG Münster
R 1.40 waiting
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER TG Münster
R 1.12 inscribed
DROEGE Oliver 1994 GER MTV München
L --- inscribed
EHRICH Marlon 2002 GER SC Berlin
R 2.49 inscribed
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 GER PFC Potsdam
R 1.62 inscribed
ENGFER Friedrich 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- waiting
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers
L 1.27 inscribed
FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.24 inscribed
FERIZI Florian 2001 GER TG Frankenthal
L 1.44 inscribed
FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.63 inscribed
FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 2.56 inscribed
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München
R 1.14 inscribed
FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.26 inscribed
GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 GER SC Berlin
R 2.31 inscribed
GOLLNICK Noah 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L --- inscribed
GROTE Lukas 1997 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.37 waiting
HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 GER FC Moers
R 3.21 waiting
HAMANN Gabriel 2001 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.20 inscribed
HAMPO Ole 2001 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- waiting
HASSE Malte 2002 GER SV Alfeld
R --- waiting
HEGGE Maurus 2003 GER TG Münster
L 1.31 inscribed
HELLMUND Vincent 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.36 inscribed
HÖRGER Lukas 1996 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- waiting
JOCHIMS Felix 1987 GER Dürener FC
--- waiting
JOPPICH Peter 1982 GER CTG Koblenz
R 1.5 inscribed
KAHL Alexander 1993 GER TG Hanau
R 1.8 inscribed
KAPPUS Bastian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.30 inscribed
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Felix 1995 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.9 inscribed
KLEIN Luis 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.4 inscribed
KOLLER Korbinian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.61 inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.38 inscribed
KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- waiting
KÜHNER Ludwig 1990 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.55 waiting
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 GER FC Moers
L 1.41 inscribed
LIEBSCHER David 2002 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.15 inscribed
LINDNER Ruben 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.47 waiting
LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 GER TG Münster
R 1.28 inscribed
MAISON Jost 2005 GER TSV Winsen
R 3.80 inscribed
MÄRKLE Felix 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 2.43 inscribed
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 1.59 inscribed
MEIER Richard 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
L 1.42 inscribed
MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino 2006 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 3.112 inscribed
MELITA Andrej 1978 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- waiting
NEEB Jakob 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 2.60 waiting
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.32 inscribed
OLBRICH Justus 1998 GER MTV München
L 1.21 inscribed
OTT Daniel 2001 GER TG Münster
R 1.51 inscribed
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R 2.75 inscribed
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers
R 2.23 inscribed
RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- waiting
RENNER Moritz 2001 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1.17 inscribed
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1.13 inscribed
SANITA André 1992 GER OFC Bonn
L 1.2 inscribed
SAUERMANN Tim 2001 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 1.39 inscribed
SCHÄFER Kevin 1988 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R 2.27 inscribed
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 2.28 inscribed
SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 GER OFC Bonn
L 1.6 inscribed
SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.19 inscribed
SCHREIBER Felix 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 3.59 inscribed
SCHWALB Keno 1995 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 GER TSV Winsen
L 3.31 waiting
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.53 inscribed
SPIELMANN Richard 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 1.57 waiting
STADLBAUER Florian 2001 GER MTV München
R 1.16 inscribed
STEPHAN Daniel 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
STIEREN Niklas 2000 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.11 inscribed
VELLA Rosario 1998 GER CTG Koblenz
R 1.18 inscribed
VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 GER TG Münster
R 2.30 waiting
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WATSON Julian 1992 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- waiting
ZACHER Niklas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R 1.45 inscribed
ZELLER Markus 1999 GER TG Tuttlingen
L --- inscribed
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 GER MTV Giessen
L --- inscribed
BOROWIAK Arwen - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R 1.10 cancelled  
FAßMANN Moritz - GER FC Schkeuditz R 2.14 cancelled  
LOESCHE Teo - GER FSC Jena R 1.60 cancelled  
MARINO Salvatore - GER PSV Stuttgart R 1.68 cancelled  
RENARD Nolann - GER FSC Jena R 1.43 cancelled  
VÖMEL Julius - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- cancelled  

67 Entries, 19 pending, 6 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
AHLVERS Philipp 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle R GER ST - 4
MALITZKI Lukas 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle L GER ST - 5
SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 GER Fechtcentrum Halle R GER ST - 3
ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau L GER BE - -
SCHMIDT Richard 2003 GER USC Magdeburg R GER ST - 6

1 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ALY Sherif EGY Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN BECKER Lukas Marius GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN BECKMANN Benedikt GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
C BRAUN Lara GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
C CHRISTEN Roman GER Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
N DEMBA Ilja LAT Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
B HEIRICH Marc GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.
B KNAUER Tamina GER Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
B TOLASOVA Diana RUS Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN VOGEL Achim GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   JUNGHANNS Richard GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KELLER Isabelle GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KLEIBRINK Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RESSEL Sven GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B FRANKEN Leo GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FG SCHWERIN
FG Schwerin (GER)
HAMANN Gabriel (2001 L)
REHDA Felix (2003 R)
ENGFER Friedrich (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
SV ALFELD
SV Alfeld (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG DORNIGHEIM
TG Dörnigheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV GIESSEN
MTV Giessen (GER)
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel (1993 L)
EVENIUS Jonathan (1992 R)
OHREM Laurin (1998 R)
SCHÄFER Kevin (1988 R)
GER --- waiting  
TG FRANKENTHAL
TG Frankenthal (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN
MTV München (GER)
STADLBAUER Florian (2001 R)
OLBRICH Justus (1998 L)
FRITSCHE Jan (2001 R)
DROEGE Oliver (1994 L)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
BRAUN Marius (1989 L)
DIESTELKAMP Niklas (2005 R)
KOTHIERINGER Michael (2000 R)
ASK Henri (2003 R)
GER --- waiting  
FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
NOWAK Hannes (2003 L)
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor (2003 L)
SCHREIBER Felix (2006 R)
GER --- inscribed  
CTG KOBLENZ
CTG Koblenz (GER)
JOPPICH Peter (1982 R)
VELLA Rosario (1998 R)
PERELMANN Mark (1994 R)
SCHWANNINGER Timi (1999 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TG MUENSTER
TG Münster (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG WEINHEIM
TSG Weinheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
PSV STUTTGART
PSV Stuttgart (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
OFC BONN
OFC Bonn (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC MOERS
FC Moers (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
- --- cancelled  
DFC DUESSELDORF
DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
- --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 2 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ALY Sherif EGY Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN BECKER Lukas Marius GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
C BRAUN Lara GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
C CHRISTEN Roman GER Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
N DEMBA Ilja LAT Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN HORNE Lukas GER Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.
CN HOSE Christian GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN VOGEL Achim GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   JUNGHANNS Richard GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KELLER Isabelle GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KLEIBRINK Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RESSEL Sven GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B FRANKEN Leo GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

BURKHARDT Katja GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
TAKATS Istvan GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
WEIßENBORN Ingo GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
ENKELMANN Aris GER Coach Sat Sun Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
EIFRIG Antje GER Coach Sat Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
BERGER Reinhard GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
BERGER Susanne GER Medical Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
JUNGHANNS Richard GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
KLEIBRINK Benjamin GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
POLOTZEK Josy GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
SCHWANNINGER Jörg GER Coach Sat Sun Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.
UDER Birgit GER Coach Fechterbund Saar e.V.
RUSS Nico AUT Coach Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
SCHMIDT Eckhard GER Coach Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
GOLLNICK Noah GER Coach Sun Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
KENTESH Nataliya GER Coach Sat Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
MEIER-ECKHOFF Nathalie GER Parents Sat Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
WOLFRAM Leonard GER Coach Sat Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
MOSA Maike GER Coach Sat Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
BARTETZKI Alexande GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
FROHWEIN Christoph GER Coach Sat Sun Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
RODE Christina GER Coach Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
SCHULZ Maik GER Coach Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
BINGENHEIMER Sandra GER Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
FOLGORI Marco ITA Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
HARTMANN Markus GER Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
JACAK Pawel POL Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
MAURITZ Laurin GER Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
BLOCK Matthias GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
KOTCHETKOV Nikolai GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
NEUHAUS Matthias GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
PECHE Robert GER Coach Sat Sun Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
FRANKE Ilsabé GER Coach Sat Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Coach Sat Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
BAPPERT Dirk GER Coach Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
FRITZLAR Uwe GER Coach Sat Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy GER Coach Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
HAENDLE Till DFB Coach Sat Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
HENN Michael GER Coach Sat Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
KÜHNER Bettina GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
KÜHNER Michael GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
MERKERT Liz GER Coach Sat Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
WEBER Chris GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.