Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bonn
May 21, 2022 - May 21, 2022
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: May 17, 2022, 5:00:05 AM

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAKAY Sedat 2002 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.27 inscribed
BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- waiting
BAUM Stephan 1981 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.90 waiting
BEHRENDT Michael 1975 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 1.23 inscribed
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 1.6 inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R 2.48 waiting
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
BERGER Steven 2004 GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
R 1.94 inscribed
BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.44 inscribed
BITSCH Peter 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.12 inscribed
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.80 inscribed
BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 GER FC Offenbach
R 1.4 inscribed
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 1.11 inscribed
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 1.92 inscribed
BRINKMANN Marco 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 1.2 inscribed
CHROMKO Marcel 1996 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.45 inscribed
DAHLHAUS Lukas 1995 GER FC Kassel
R 1.48 inscribed
DEHN Julius 2000 GER EFG Essen
R 1.91 inscribed
DERGAY David 2004 GER FC Offenbach
R 1.82 inscribed
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R 1.107 inscribed
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L 1.73 waiting
FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 1.32 inscribed
FENDT Lucas 1999 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.38 inscribed
FISCHER Lukas 1990 GER MTV München
R 1.122 inscribed
FRAUEN Finn 2002 GER Elmshorner MTV
R 1.106 inscribed
FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.34 inscribed
GASCHOTT Florian 1996 GER TG Frankenthal
R 1.153 waiting
GLASER Moritz 2006 GER FC Kassel
L 1.115 waiting
GUDERA Jonas 1999 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L 1.28 inscribed
HEISE Max 2001 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.49 inscribed
HERZBERG Fabian 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 1.3 inscribed
HESSE Jonas 1989 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.71 waiting
HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 GER ETSV Offenburg
R 2.116 inscribed
HINZ Gerald 1965 GER Elmshorner MTV
R 1.46 inscribed
HOCH André 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.7 inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L 1.72 inscribed
HUSEMANN Luca 1999 GER EFG Essen
R 1.39 inscribed
JORDAN René 1998 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 1.31 waiting
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.50 inscribed
KIENTZLE Jens 1992 GER SV Böblingen
L 1.20 inscribed
KINTZEL Marcel 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.202 inscribed
KLEINER Lukas 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.42 inscribed
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 1.22 inscribed
KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 GER Herner TC
R --- waiting
KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 GER MTV Ingolstadt
L --- inscribed
KULOZIK Julian 1997 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.9 inscribed
LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 GER TG Frankenthal
R 1.56 inscribed
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.167 waiting
LOOS Matthias 1977 GER FC Grunewald, CS Sintofarm Koala
R 1.109 inscribed
MARCHET Alexander 1967 GER Herner TC
R 1.30 inscribed
MEIER Kassian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 1.40 inscribed
MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 GER FC Offenbach
R 1.15 inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.81 inscribed
MORIK Marco 1993 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1.86 waiting
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 1.19 inscribed
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 1.16 inscribed
PALTZ Raphael 1997 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- waiting
PETERS Tamino 2001 GER FC Gröbenzell
R 1.170 inscribed
PROHL Christopher 1984 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1.139 inscribed
QUANZ Guido 1966 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 1.43 inscribed
RAUCH Rainer 1975 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
REIN Stephan 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 1.14 inscribed
REINING Riccardo 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 1.108 inscribed
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.124 inscribed
RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 GER TV Augsburg
R 1.24 inscribed
RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 GER TV Augsburg
R 1.47 inscribed
RIEGER Joshua 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 1.101 inscribed
RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 GER SV Waldkirch
R 2.23 inscribed
RUSCH Harald 1966 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 1.76 inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 1992 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.5 inscribed
SCHMIER Robert 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.8 inscribed
SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.210 inscribed
SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 1.79 waiting
STANGE Jakob 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 2.3 waiting
STOERRLE Christopher 1988 GER MTV München
R 1.57 inscribed
TALAN Jan 2000 GER TV Augsburg
R 1.129 inscribed
THIELE Tom 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.77 inscribed
TREBIS Michael 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.26 inscribed
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.1 inscribed
VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
L --- waiting
VELTRUP Paul 2001 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L 1.13 inscribed
VOß Thilo 1987 GER TV Paderborn
R 1.52 waiting
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 1.18 inscribed
WEISE Max 2001 GER TSG Reutlingen
L 1.35 inscribed
WELSCH Wladimir 1991 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 2.63 waiting
ZENS Philipp 2001 LUX Fechterring Hochwald, CE Sud
L 1.119 inscribed
BRAUN Rico - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R 1.10 cancelled  
GECKELER Dominik - GER TSG Reutlingen R 1.51 cancelled  
HARTIG Michael - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  
HENNINGSEN John - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  
LINDENMANN Bastian - GER TSG Reutlingen R 1.21 cancelled  
MAUNZ Florian - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R 1.41 cancelled  
MITSCHANG Robert - GER SV Esslingen R 1.60 cancelled  
RESCHKO Leonid - GER FC Offenbach R 1.143 cancelled  
ROBERT Jan - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  
ROSENMAYER Valentin - GER TSF Ditzingen L 1.166 cancelled  
SPRINGER Simon - GER SV Waldkirch R --- cancelled  
STIHL Felix - GER SV Waldkirch R 2.40 cancelled  
VON LAUE Gerrit - GER TSG Reutlingen R 1.25 cancelled  
VAN GILST Sebastiaan - NED MTV München, Schermacademie Zair R --- cancelled  

71 Entries, 17 pending, 14 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
TALAN Tin 1998 CRO TV Augsburg R GER BY - -

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ADRIAN Georg GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN BENDER Simon GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
B GASPER Christian GER Fechterbund Saar e.V.
B HENKELMANN Matthias GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN HERRMANN Annastasia GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
B MAUNZ Florian GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C REIß Daniel GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN RIEGER Christian GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
C ROSENBAUM Florian GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
B STEACY Sarah IRL Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN WRAGE Emilie GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   HENKELMANN Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LANGE Sonja GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   SÜFKE Christina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BERTRAM Tobias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B PIETSCHER Daniel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN RIEGER Christian GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee C ROSENBAUM Florian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV AUGSBURG
TV Augsburg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN
MTV München (GER)
FISCHER Lukas (1990 R)
VAN GILST Sebastiaan (1998 R)
STOERRLE Christopher (1988 R)
GER --- waiting  
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC BREMEN-NORD
FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
GER --- waiting  
FR HOCHWALD WADERN
Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC HARDHEIM-HOPFINGEN
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC OFFENBACH
FC Offenbach (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV FRANKFURT
Frankfurter TV (GER)
TIMOSHENKO Kirill (1990 R)
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria (2001 R)
JAKOBY Simon (2001 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU
TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
MORIK Marco (1993 R)
PROHL Christopher (1984 R)
VANDIEKEN Karsten (1968 L)
GER --- inscribed  
TG FRANKENTHAL
TG Frankenthal (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
HERZBERG Fabian (1988 R)
BELLMANN Lukas (1995 R)
BRINKMANN Marco (1997 L)
BONGARD Louis (2000 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TV RHEYDT
Rheydter TV (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
OFC BONN
OFC Bonn (GER)
GER --- waiting  
EFG ESSEN
EFG Essen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSF DITZINGEN
TSF Ditzingen (GER)
- --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 3 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ADRIAN Georg GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN BENDER Simon GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
B GASPER Christian GER Fechterbund Saar e.V.
B HENKELMANN Matthias GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN HERRMANN Annastasia GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
B MAUNZ Florian GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C REIß Daniel GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN RIEGER Christian GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
C ROSENBAUM Florian GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
B STEACY Sarah IRL Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN WRAGE Emilie GER Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   HENKELMANN Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LANGE Sonja GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   SÜFKE Christina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BERTRAM Tobias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B PIETSCHER Daniel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN RIEGER Christian GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee C ROSENBAUM Florian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei UKR Coach Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
BAYER Gudrun GER Coach Sat Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
BENNER Michael GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
DERGAY Rostislav GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
DERMITCHEV Leonid GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
GLASER Sabine GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
ZENT Viktor GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CSIRE Lajos GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
MÜLLER Henrik GER Coach Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
EWERT Wilhelm GER Coach Sat Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
ZIMMERMANN Thomas GER Coach Sat Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.