Back to list

DFC Cup
GER Düren
November 6, 2021 - November 7, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PECKERT Carlotta 2009 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
WICK Clara-Maria 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
ABILGAARD Lynn - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
HAMMERATH Silva 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SIMONOVA Jana Michelle 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
ENGEL Hanna 2007 GER Kölner FK
R --- inscribed
JONES Milla Christa 2008 GER Kölner FK
R --- inscribed
BIRKENSTOCK Annika 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
BURGARTZ Carlotta 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
SCHULZE Lilly 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
SCHILLO Sanna - GER Dürener FC R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRÄKER Charlotte 2000 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
BLANKE Catrin Gudrun 1965 GER Kölner FK
L --- inscribed
RICKEN Lisa - GER Dürener FC R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELMIN Simon 2012 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
MAßMANN Jesse 2011 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Janus 2011 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SEVENHECK Kangxi 2012 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KURSCHEID Wulf 2011 GER Kölner FK
R --- inscribed
DERSCH Maximilian 2011 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CUYPERS Felix 2010 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
HANKE Mats Henri 2010 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KREISSL Jonas 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
MÄDER Michel 2009 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
FRENKLER Matthis 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAYEN Maximilian 2008 GER Kölner FK
R --- inscribed
OTTO Justus 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NITTRITZ Sebastian 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
MÄDER Finian 2005 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
MÖRS Ole 2006 GER Kölner FK
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha - GER VFL Marburg FA R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Officials

ABILGAARD Ralf GER Parents Sat Sun Darmstädter FC
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Coach Sat Sun Freiburger TS
KOTCHETKOV Nikolai GER Coach OFC Bonn
DERSCH Ilona GER Parents VFL Marburg FA
DERSCH Mario GER Parents VFL Marburg FA
KÖHLER Tjard GER Coach VFL Marburg FA