Back to list

Cup Luitpold
GER München
October 16, 2021 - October 16, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZIBERT Paulina 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MAIER Jennifer 1978 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- inscribed
SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
WELTZIEN Silke 1967 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ZIEGON Laura 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
STIEGLMEIER Anna 2006 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BAKOS Julia 1978 HUN Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
BORKOWSKA Halina 1956 POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
R --- inscribed
GRANER Afra - GER Fechtclub München R --- cancelled  
HIRSCHFELD Anke - GER Fechtclub München R --- cancelled  
KOLLMETZ Hilke - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  
BYRNE Tatjana - IRL Fechtclub München R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RUCK Jan-Steffen 1999 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
MELITA Andrej 1978 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
MEIER Richard 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- inscribed
ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
GUHE Friedrich 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MAINKA Stefan 1981 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
STEPHAN Daniel 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
DROEGE Oliver 1994 GER MTV München
L --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
OLBRICH Justus 1998 GER MTV München
L --- inscribed
STADLBAUER Florian 2001 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
WENZ Francesco 2005 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BAUER Maximilian 1997 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
ELLINGER Martin 1982 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
LACZAY Ingmar 1984 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
STOFFL Frank 1964 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
HÖRGER Lukas 1996 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KETZER Lukas 2004 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER David 2004 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FRIESEN Peter - GER KTF Luitpold München L --- cancelled  
RASCHKE Simon - GER Fechtclub München R --- cancelled  
HAASE Tjark - GER TG Landshut R --- cancelled  
SZAMOSI Balint - HUN FC Regensburg R --- cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Officials

RUCK Günther GER Parents FC Fürth
BREUTNER Richard GER Coach KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER Coach KTF Luitpold München
KLAUS Dunja GER Parents TSV Neu-Ulm
KLAUS Thomas GER Parents TSV Neu-Ulm
MURCH Sebastian GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.