Back to list

Danske Mesterskaber
DEN Kalundborg
October 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie 2005 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AAGARD HEMMINGSEN Andrea 2004 DEN Dragon Sport Fencing
R --- inscribed
CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
STILLER Natalja 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
TRUDSØ Ria 2003 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELLERUP FK
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK 2
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
DRAGON SPORT FENCING
Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN)
- --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZIEGLER Mikkel 2007 DEN Dragon Sport Fencing
L --- inscribed
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
MADSEN Anton Møller 2005 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN Charles 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
LADEFOGED Rasmus 2007 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
NEERGAARD Carl-Emil 2007 DEN Hellerup FK
--- inscribed
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
PEDERSEN Adrian 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
RICHARDT Chayenn 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
--- inscribed
WINTHER Theo 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
VOERSAA Christian 2005 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
ZATVORNYTSKYI Dimitri 2004 DEN Gribskov FK
R --- inscribed
BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
BRANDES Magnus 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
DIEMER Alfred 2003 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
SANDORFF Andreas 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
HANSEN Malthe 2004 DEN Odense FK
R --- inscribed
QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELLERUP FK
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK 2
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRAGON SPORT FENCING
Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
BONNET Anna Belle 2005 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONNET Anna Belle 2005 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
THORSEN Franciska Inta 2004 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
OLSTRØM Stine 2003 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HUNDBORG Thor 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Marcus 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SKJØDT Elvis 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
VAABEN Frode 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
GUILBERT Sacha 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HUNDBORG Thor 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Jonas 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
NIELSEN Christopher 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SKJØDT Elvis 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LARSEN Abigail Marie 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BROWN Casper Holse 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
L --- inscribed
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
R --- inscribed
DYRING Jacob 2008 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
JOOST PERSSON Emil 2007 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
CRAMER NIKI 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Marius 2006 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JENSEN Marius 2006 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled