Back to list

Winter-Cup
GER Mainz
December 4, 2021 - December 5, 2021
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WIEKHORST Loreley 2013 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
BÜGER Christian GER TV Wetzlar
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
HEBERLING Jonas GER Nürnberger FC
HERZHOFF Julius GER CTG Koblenz
CN LEHMANN Eero GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
N MOGG Leopold GER CTG Koblenz
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico GER FC Würth Künzelsau
ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
SCHNIEPP Céline GER FC Würth Künzelsau
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
TROPMANN Abigail GER MTV Mainz
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜLLER Lisa 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
RUS Timea 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
PAULSEN Luisa 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MARINCAU Maria 2011 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
NATTUVETTY Maja 2012 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
DITTMANN Meera 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
GANSE Noée 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KAYISI Ayla 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MERTENS Amilia 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SAYSAY Hlalia 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
BÜGER Christian GER TV Wetzlar
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
HERZHOFF Julius GER CTG Koblenz
D KERSCHBAUM Johanna GER CTG Koblenz
CN LEHMANN Eero GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico GER FC Würth Künzelsau
ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur UKR Nürnberger FC
TROPMANN Abigail GER MTV Mainz
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONET Sofie 2010 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Samantha 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ALT Mathilda 2010 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BARTH Mara 2010 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
MAAS Greta-Sofie 2009 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Luisa 2009 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Julia 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Laura 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHURR Greta 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LUCAS Annika 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
PABST Johanna Clara 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
ZHOU Isabella 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
REZI Luisa 2010 ROU TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Milla - GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
BÜGER Christian GER TV Wetzlar
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
HEBERLING Jonas GER Nürnberger FC
HERZHOFF Julius GER CTG Koblenz
CN LEHMANN Eero GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
N MOGG Leopold GER CTG Koblenz
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico GER FC Würth Künzelsau
ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
SCHNIEPP Céline GER FC Würth Künzelsau
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
TROPMANN Abigail GER MTV Mainz
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHAO Yiye 2007 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
MENDE Jana 2007 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
GERING Anjuli 2008 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MIX Esther Marie 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Luisa 2009 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
HERBON Cisanne 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LUCAS Annika 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
PABST Johanna Clara 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEILAND Mia 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
ZHOU Isabella 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Anna - GER FR Nürnberg R --- cancelled  
LANDSLEITNER Greta - GER FR Nürnberg R --- cancelled  
KETTERER Valentine - GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
SCHNEIDER Milla - GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim R --- cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
BÜGER Christian GER TV Wetzlar
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
HERZHOFF Julius GER CTG Koblenz
D KERSCHBAUM Johanna GER CTG Koblenz
CN LEHMANN Eero GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico GER FC Würth Künzelsau
ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur UKR Nürnberger FC
TROPMANN Abigail GER MTV Mainz
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHAO Ellen 2006 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
ZHAO Yiye 2007 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
BABURINA Taissija 2006 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
MENDE Jana 2007 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
ALEX Ingrid 2006 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
REINHARDT Frederike 2006 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BUSCHE Amelie 2006 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER CHARLEVILLE, MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
THOMÉ Marie 2006 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
GERING Anjuli 2008 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MIX Esther Marie 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HERBON Cisanne 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LÜKING Johanna 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEILAND Mia 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Teresa - GER FR Nürnberg R --- cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
BÜGER Christian GER TV Wetzlar
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
HEBERLING Jonas GER Nürnberger FC
HERZHOFF Julius GER CTG Koblenz
CN LEHMANN Eero GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
N MOGG Leopold GER CTG Koblenz
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico GER FC Würth Künzelsau
ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
SCHNIEPP Céline GER FC Würth Künzelsau
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
TROPMANN Abigail GER MTV Mainz
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHAO Ellen 2006 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
BABURINA Taissija 2006 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
OSSIPOVA Darja 2004 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
PIELSTICKER Joana 1989 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
KOLLER Miriam 1992 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Carina 1990 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
L --- inscribed
BARTH Daniela 1979 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
THOME Nicole 1973 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
TROPMANN Abigail 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
KAISER Sandra 1970 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LÖLL Nicole - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
BÜGER Christian GER TV Wetzlar
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
HERZHOFF Julius GER CTG Koblenz
D KERSCHBAUM Johanna GER CTG Koblenz
CN LEHMANN Eero GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico GER FC Würth Künzelsau
ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur UKR Nürnberger FC
TROPMANN Abigail GER MTV Mainz
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OVERLÄNDER Nikolas 2013 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
SINDBERT Jonathan 2014 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
BÜGER Christian GER TV Wetzlar
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
HEBERLING Jonas GER Nürnberger FC
HERZHOFF Julius GER CTG Koblenz
CN LEHMANN Eero GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
N MOGG Leopold GER CTG Koblenz
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico GER FC Würth Künzelsau
ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
SCHNIEPP Céline GER FC Würth Künzelsau
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
TROPMANN Abigail GER MTV Mainz
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AL-RUBAIE Ali 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
PREUSS Valentin 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
SIEBERT Justus 2012 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
SWIERCZYNSKI Dominik 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Jonas 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
ZAIß Joshua 2011 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
MÖHLER Lukas 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
REINHARDT Lukas 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Ben 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
BOTH Emil 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
SINDBERT Ruben 2012 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
WIESNET Kilian 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
WEISER Ben 2012 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
GANSE Jascha 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
STEUER Yeon 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
TIMKE Niklas 2011 GER TV Ratingen
R --- inscribed
KLUGE Anton 2011 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
MEINECKE Julian 2011 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHMIED Luca 2012 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Oscar - GER Nürnberger FC L --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
BÜGER Christian GER TV Wetzlar
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
HERZHOFF Julius GER CTG Koblenz
D KERSCHBAUM Johanna GER CTG Koblenz
CN LEHMANN Eero GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico GER FC Würth Künzelsau
ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur UKR Nürnberger FC
TROPMANN Abigail GER MTV Mainz
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
SAFONOV Georgi 2009 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
HEATH Lucas 2010 GBR Camden FC
L --- inscribed
HENNERKES Hans-Christian 2010 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
SCHALL Patrick 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
STEINBERG Jesko 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
HAUFF Samuel 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
SCHOBER Moritz 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STOLZ Vincent 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HÄFNER Christopher 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SPIELBERG Severin 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
WALD Simon Alexander 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Gero 2009 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
LIU Justin 2010 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
BRODDA Joel 2009 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
JÖDECKE Daniel 2010 GER TG Worms
L --- inscribed
KELLER Joshua 2009 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
KÖRNER Adrian 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
--- inscribed
GROHMANN Jannis 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
KÖRBER Noah 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
PLÜTZER Floyd 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHIFFER Matti 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
AUDI Vincent 2010 GER TSV Grünwald
L --- inscribed
SCHLEHUBER Marlon 2010 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
ROTH Michael 2010 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
GEISLER Julian 2010 GER TV Wetzlar
L --- inscribed
PALM Leo 2009 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHILLER Samuel 2010 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
STEINRATHS Lennart 2009 GER TV Wetzlar
L --- inscribed
GORDON Linus - GER FR Nürnberg L --- cancelled  

33 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
BÜGER Christian GER TV Wetzlar
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
HEBERLING Jonas GER Nürnberger FC
HERZHOFF Julius GER CTG Koblenz
CN LEHMANN Eero GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
N MOGG Leopold GER CTG Koblenz
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico GER FC Würth Künzelsau
ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
SCHNIEPP Céline GER FC Würth Künzelsau
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
TROPMANN Abigail GER MTV Mainz
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
SAFONOV Georgi 2009 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
ELLEBRECHT Jona 2008 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
SCHALL Patrick 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
STEINBERG Jesko 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Merlin 2008 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
WERLING Niklas 2007 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
LANZMICH Oskar 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed
WEIDE Timo Caspar 2008 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STOLZ Vincent 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SPIELBERG Severin 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
BRETZ Oscar 2007 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
LARRES Felix 2007 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel 2008 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
WEPPNER Philip 2008 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
ERMERT Johannes 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KÖRBER Noah 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHIFFER Matti 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
ESS Hendrik 2008 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
BÖDINGER Anton - GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
LIU Justin - GER SG Kaarst R --- cancelled  
PALM Leo - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  
SCHILLER Samuel - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  

36 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
BÜGER Christian GER TV Wetzlar
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
HERZHOFF Julius GER CTG Koblenz
D KERSCHBAUM Johanna GER CTG Koblenz
CN LEHMANN Eero GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico GER FC Würth Künzelsau
ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur UKR Nürnberger FC
TROPMANN Abigail GER MTV Mainz
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PANTEPAJEV Artjom 2006 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
TRUU Artur 2006 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
GOLIASCH David 2005 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
PHILIPPS Simon 2006 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WEBER Alessio 2005 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BRENDJES Luis 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
WITZKE Alessio 2005 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
LARRES Felix 2007 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
ERMERT Johannes 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
NOWAK Fabian 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo 2006 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
ESS Hendrik 2008 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHILLER Nick 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur 2005 UKR Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
HEERING Lukas - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  
LÖLL Niklas - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  

33 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
BÜGER Christian GER TV Wetzlar
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
HEBERLING Jonas GER Nürnberger FC
HERZHOFF Julius GER CTG Koblenz
CN LEHMANN Eero GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
N MOGG Leopold GER CTG Koblenz
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico GER FC Würth Künzelsau
ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
SCHNIEPP Céline GER FC Würth Künzelsau
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
TROPMANN Abigail GER MTV Mainz
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE WITT Magnus 1988 GER FC Reykjavik
R --- inscribed
KRON Benedikt 1984 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BLUMHOFER John 2000 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
TAPPE Michael 1976 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
BERGER Svend 1968 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
HAHN Lukas 1994 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
HARRISS Quin 2004 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
KNIEPS Johannes 1999 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
THOMÉ Simon 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
GOPKO Georg 2004 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
RETTIG Leandro 2004 GER TG Worms
L --- inscribed
KREISCHER Viktor 1965 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
NOWAK Fabian 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Dieter 1968 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 USA TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
GOLIASCH David - GER CTG Koblenz R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
BÜGER Christian GER TV Wetzlar
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
HERZHOFF Julius GER CTG Koblenz
D KERSCHBAUM Johanna GER CTG Koblenz
CN LEHMANN Eero GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico GER FC Würth Künzelsau
ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
D SEEFELD Eric Simon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur UKR Nürnberger FC
TROPMANN Abigail GER MTV Mainz
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Officials

MITNACHT Emma GER Coach Sat Sun CTG Koblenz
MITNACHT Maren GER Coach Sat CTG Koblenz
SCHALL Stefanie GER Parents Sat Sun CTG Koblenz
STEINBERG Frauke GER Parents Sat Sun CTG Koblenz
LANZMICH Silke GER Parents Sun Darmstädter FC
WEIDE Kerstin GER Parents Sat Sun FC Lütjensee
ZAISS Stephan GER Parents Sat Sun FC Lütjensee
CSANYI Barnabas HUN Coach Sat Sun FC Würth Künzelsau
DAN Rus GER Parents Sun FC Würth Künzelsau
DÜNGER Kai GER Parents Sun FC Würth Künzelsau
GÄBELEIN Michael GER Coach Sat Sun FC Würth Künzelsau
MÜLLER Ellen GER Parents Sun FC Würth Künzelsau
REINHARDT Patrick GER Parents Sun FC Würth Künzelsau
RUS Diana GER Parents Sun FC Würth Künzelsau
SCHMIERER Isabel GER Parents Sun FC Würth Künzelsau
SCHMIERER Marcus GER Parents Sun FC Würth Künzelsau
SCHLAFFER Barbara GER Parents Sat Sun Fechtteam Nürnberg
CUCATI Riccardo ITA Coach Sat Sun FR Nürnberg
DINKEL Thomas GER Parents Sat Sun FR Nürnberg
HÄFNER Michael GER Parents Sat FR Nürnberg
KONTOU Eleni GRE Parents Sat Sun FR Nürnberg
MARX Birgit GER Parents Sat FR Nürnberg
MARX Uwe GER Parents Sat FR Nürnberg
ROHRER Sven GER Coach Sat Sun FR Nürnberg
ROSHCHIN Ihor UKR Coach Sat Sun FR Nürnberg
WALD Armin GER Parents Sat FR Nürnberg
WITZKE Detlef GER Parents Sat Herner TC
BERGER Svend GER Coach MTV Mainz
BUJDOSO Gergö GER Coach MTV Mainz
GRAUDINS Gunilla GER Coach MTV Mainz
ILIESCU Eduard ROU Coach MTV Mainz
THOME Nicole GER Coach MTV Mainz
GERING Alexander GER Parents Nürnberger FC
GERING Bianca GER Parents Nürnberger FC
KOLLOCH Peter GER Coach Nürnberger FC
PRECHTL Hanns GER Coach Nürnberger FC
WIESNET Antje GER Medical Nürnberger FC
WIESNET Jörg-Steffen GER Medical Nürnberger FC
LIU Hao GER Coach Sat SG Kaarst
MIX Ellen Susanne GER Coach Sat Sun SG Kaarst
MAKLAKOV Denis GER Coach Sat Sun TG Herford
SCHMIDT Waldemar GER Coach Sat Sun TG Herford
BAUER Alexander GER Parents Sat Sun TSG Eislingen
BAUER Liane GER Parents Sat Sun TSG Eislingen
ENGEL Julia GER Medical Sat Sun TSG Eislingen
KEDZIORA-WEISER Barbara GER Parents Sat Sun TSG Eislingen
MOHRING Martina GER Parents Sat Sun TSG Eislingen
MOHRING Michael GER Parents Sat Sun TSG Eislingen
RIEG Joachim GER Coach Sat Sun TSG Eislingen
SCHUSTER Heiko GER Parents Sat Sun TSG Eislingen
VOYTOV Vitaly GER Coach Sat Sun TSG Eislingen
WEISER Tobias GER Parents Sat Sun TSG Eislingen
WIEKHORST Agathe GER Parents Sat Sun TSG Eislingen
LEHMANN Eero GER Coach Sat Sun TSV Bayer Dormagen
SCHLAFFER Leon GER Coach Sat Sun TSV Bayer Dormagen
AUDI Manuel GER Coach TSV Grünwald
TIMKE Ines GER Parents Sat Sun TV Ratingen
EIFLER Peter GER Coach Sat Sun TV Wetzlar
HOLZ Mick GER Coach Sat TV Wetzlar
LÖLL Nicole GER Coach Sat Sun TV Wetzlar
WAGNER Jonas GER Coach Sat Sun TV Wetzlar