Back to list

Espoo Nuorten syysturnaus
FIN Espoo
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OJANEN Sofia Stella Maria 2008 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 inscribed
HYTTINEN Ella 2007 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 inscribed
SHEVCHENKO Vasilisa 2008 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 inscribed
KOIVULA Ella 2008 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
6 inscribed
MIETTINEN Ruth - FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
LYYTINEN Joonas FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
N1 PIRHONEN Mika FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TEGELBERG Etti 2005 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 inscribed
HAAHTELA Vera 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 inscribed
PALLASVESA Inka 2005 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
1 inscribed
PULLA Lili 2006 FIN Habda Helsinki
7 inscribed
KUVAJA Veera 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 inscribed
PRONIN Lina 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 inscribed
HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
4 inscribed
LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 FIN Miekka Miehet
2 inscribed
OJALA Minea 2006 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 3 inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L OJANEN Jussi FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
N1 PIRHONEN Mika FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAK Sofia 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 inscribed
TEGELBERG Etti 2005 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
16 inscribed
PALLASVESA Inka 2005 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 inscribed
NISKALA Viena 2003 FIN Habda Helsinki
5 inscribed
PULLA Lili 2006 FIN Habda Helsinki
15 inscribed
KUVAJA Veera 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 inscribed
MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 3 inscribed
TREGUBOV Carol 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
14 inscribed
WETHERILL Hilla 2004 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
8 inscribed
HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
7 inscribed
MONTONEN Jaana 2004 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
4 inscribed
LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 FIN Miekka Miehet
10 inscribed
OJALA Minea - FIN Turun Miekkailijat R 12 cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
LYYTINEN Joonas FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
N1 PIRHONEN Mika FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MORENO Aimo 2008 FIN Habda Helsinki
8 inscribed
VIIDIK Romet 2008 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L 2 inscribed
JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 FIN Habda Helsinki
L 1 inscribed
MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 FIN Habda Helsinki
R 3 inscribed
MIETTINEN Miika 2007 FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat
12 inscribed
BANAULIKER Vikram-Veikko 2008 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 6 inscribed
LEHTOLA Eino 2008 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 13 inscribed
VENHO Eemeli 2008 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 5 inscribed
JEONG Seojin 2008 KOR Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
OJANEN Joakim - FIN Espoon Miekkailijat --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
N1 PIRHONEN Mika FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KILJANDER Joel 2005 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 5 inscribed
LAURÉN Linus 2005 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 inscribed
VIIDIK Renar 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
4 inscribed
VIIDIK Romet 2008 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L 17 inscribed
BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 FIN Habda Helsinki
R 14 inscribed
JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 FIN Habda Helsinki
L 6 inscribed
MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 FIN Habda Helsinki
R 11 inscribed
PAHKALA Peik 2005 FIN Habda Helsinki
R 7 inscribed
ALAALI Sami 2006 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 inscribed
RANTALA Einar 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 3 inscribed
JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
R 10 inscribed
KOSKI Ilkka 2006 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 1 inscribed
MARKKULA Henri 2005 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 2 inscribed
THODÉN Tobias - FIN Espoon Miekkailijat 16 cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L OJANEN Jussi FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L PAHKALA Taneli FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
N1 PIRHONEN Mika FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HASU Jere 2004 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
18 inscribed
KUHTA Marko 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R 3 inscribed
LAURÉN Linus 2005 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
12 inscribed
LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 inscribed
PIRHONEN Petri 2002 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R 11 inscribed
RANTANEN Joona 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R 2 inscribed
VIIDIK Renar 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
17 inscribed
PAHKALA Pyry 2002 FIN Habda Helsinki
R 5 inscribed
ADLER Erik 2004 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
22 inscribed
ALAALI Sami 2006 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
21 inscribed
KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 4 inscribed
RANTALA Einar 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 9 inscribed
BALDSCHUN Tilman 2003 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
15 inscribed
MARKKULA Henri 2005 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 7 inscribed
THODÉN Tobias - FIN Espoon Miekkailijat --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
N1 PIRHONEN Mika FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OJANEN Joakim 2010 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
MATIKAINEN Anna 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
ROUSSEAU Felix 2010 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
SCHLIZEWSKI Neeo 2011 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
MIETTINEN Ruth 2009 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
JÄRNSTRÖM Heidi 2010 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
LAINE Martti 2009 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
--- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 LUNDGREN Laura FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
L OJANEN Jussi FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
N1 PIRHONEN Mika FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
N1 VALMARI Saga FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials