Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
November 27, 2021 - November 28, 2021
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: Nov 23, 2021, 4:00:06 AM

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.39 inscribed
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.41 inscribed
BALLE Jennifer 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.22 inscribed
BEHR Leandra 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.5 inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R 2.46 waiting
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 2.81 waiting
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 2.33 inscribed
BOHNEN Cara 2003 GER CTG Koblenz
R 2.73 inscribed
BRAUN Anna-Sophie 1994 GER FC Moers
R 1.44 inscribed
BRAUN Annemarie 2005 GER FC Moers
R 2.53 waiting
BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.29 inscribed
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BUSCHE Lena 2005 GER TG Frankenthal
L 3.44 inscribed
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi 2005 GER TG Biberach
R 3.41 waiting
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.19 inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.16 inscribed
EBERT Leonie 1999 GER Future Fencing Werbach
L 1.1 inscribed
ENGLER Eva 2006 GER FC Moers
R 2.59 waiting
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.43 waiting
FENGER Hannah 1992 GER FC Moers
R 1.32 inscribed
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R 1.2 inscribed
HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 GER FC Moers
R 2.36 waiting
HARTMANN Leonie 2003 GER SC Berlin
R 2.32 inscribed
HASSINGER Liliane 2004 GER FSC Cottbus
R 2.35 waiting
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1.36 inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.11 inscribed
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1.18 inscribed
HUBOLD Lena 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HUBOLD Pia 2006 GER FSC Jena
R 2.65 inscribed
IVO Johanna 2004 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- waiting
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.25 inscribed
JANSEN Greta 2001 GER FC Moers
R 1.26 inscribed
JOHA Cora 2002 GER FSC Cottbus
R 2.42 inscribed
KANNENBERG Mia 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R 2.64 inscribed
KELLER Emilia 2001 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
KIRSCH Anne 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.8 inscribed
KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 GER SC Berlin
R 1.10 inscribed
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 2.51 waiting
KNAP Sofia 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- waiting
KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.9 inscribed
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 GER FSC Cottbus
L 1.23 inscribed
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.45 inscribed
LICATA Zoe 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- inscribed
MAUL Xenia 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.21 inscribed
MERKERT Mandy 1987 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.37 inscribed
MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- waiting
METZ Rike 2003 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
METZ Thea 2006 GER TFC Hanau
R 3.36 inscribed
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.15 inscribed
ÖTTL Lea 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 2.17 waiting
OYMANN Renee 2004 GER FC Moers
R 1.13 inscribed
POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 GER FC Moers
R 2.23 inscribed
POSGAY Zsofia 1998 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.6 inscribed
RATZ Victoria 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L 2.34 inscribed
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC
R 2.29 inscribed
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER FC Fürth
R 2.44 inscribed
RUERS Merle 2002 GER FC Moers
L 1.24 inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.42 inscribed
SAUER Anne 1991 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R 1.3 inscribed
SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 GER Quernheimer FC
R 2.49 inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.40 inscribed
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R 2.30 inscribed
SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Marie 2002 GER TFC Hanau
R 2.28 inscribed
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L 2.37 inscribed
SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 2.20 inscribed
SEMPER Nelly 2004 GER SC Berlin
R 2.19 inscribed
SOTHEN Ira 1999 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 1.47 inscribed
STEPHAN Mona 1999 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.28 inscribed
THOME Esther 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- waiting
UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.12 inscribed
VOGEL Greta 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.46 inscribed
VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
R --- inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.35 inscribed
WELTZIEN Silke 1967 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.52 inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 2.48 inscribed
WETZLING Amelie 2004 GER FC Moers
R 2.55 waiting
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.34 inscribed
ZIBERT Paulina 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ZIEGON Laura 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.30 inscribed
ZONI Anna 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.17 inscribed
ADRIAN Maria - GER Quernheimer FC R 2.62 cancelled  
FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie - GER Freiburger TS R --- cancelled  
HIRSCHAUER Natalie - GER Freiburger TS R --- cancelled  
LINK Sarah - GER Freiburger TS L --- cancelled  
SCHNARR Pia - GER TFC Hanau R 2.69 cancelled  

68 Entries, 15 pending, 5 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
HASSINGER Liliane 2004 GER FSC Cottbus R GER BR - 3
JOHA Cora 2002 GER FSC Cottbus R GER BR - 2
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 GER FSC Cottbus L GER BR 23 1

8 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ALY Sherif EGY Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
CN BROSCHE Tilman GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
N DEMBA Ilja LAT Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
B DENZER Benjamin GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
B GASPER Christian GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN GASSAN Tim GER Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
B KNAUER Tamina GER Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
B KOSACK Maik GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
CN MOLDENHAUER Marian GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
B TOLASOVA Diana RUS Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
B UFTRING Niklas GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN VOGEL Achim GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus (GER) Referee
Officials
RUCK Günther GER FC Fürth (GER) Parents
KRAUSE Kay GER FSC Cottbus (GER) Coach
TAKATS Istvan GER MTV München (GER) Coach
WEIßENBORN Ingo GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) Coach

Confirmed invitations

Official   BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GSCHING Wilfried GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KELLER Isabelle GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   PIMPL Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RESSEL Sven GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BARDENHAGEN Jan GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B GSCHING Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KOSACK Maik GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Referee B SCHARF Willi GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FG SCHWERIN
FG Schwerin (GER)
DRESCHER Lea Sophie (2003 R)
KUKLA Ann- Sophie (2002 R)
KANNENBERG Mia (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TFC HANAU
TFC Hanau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FSC COTTBUS
FSC Cottbus (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
MAUL Xenia (2002 R)
RATZ Victoria (2004 L)
KNAP Sofia (2000 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
BALLE Jennifer (2003 R)
ZONI Anna (2003 R)
WEGENER Marike (1993 R)
SOTHEN Ira (1999 R)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie (2003 R)
SCHORMAIR Barbara (1979 R)
ZIEGON Laura (1997 R)
WELTZIEN Silke (1967 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
CRUSTEWITZ Katja (1976 R)
HOBET Raphaelle (1979 R)
RUCK Sabina (2002 R)
ERK Lara (2000 R)
GER --- waiting  
FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
KELLER Emilia (2001 L)
WEMME Lina Elisabeth (2004 L)
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth (2003 R)
GER --- inscribed  
SC BERLIN
SC Berlin (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FUTURE FENCING WERBACH
Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG WEINHEIM
TSG Weinheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
PSV STUTTGART
PSV Stuttgart (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC MOERS
FC Moers (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FREIBURGER TS
Freiburger TS (GER)
- --- cancelled  
FC DUREN
Dürener FC (GER)
- --- cancelled  
DFC DUESSELDORF
DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
- --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 1 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ALY Sherif EGY Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
CN BROSCHE Tilman GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
N DEMBA Ilja LAT Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
B GASPER Christian GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN GASSAN Tim GER Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
B KOSACK Maik GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
CN MOLDENHAUER Marian GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
B UFTRING Niklas GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN VOGEL Achim GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan GER Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GSCHING Wilfried GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KELLER Isabelle GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   PIMPL Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RESSEL Sven GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BARDENHAGEN Jan GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B GSCHING Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KOSACK Maik GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Referee B SCHARF Willi GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

BREUTNER Richard GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CRUSTEWITZ Ronny GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
MURCH Sebastian GER Coach Sat Sun Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
RUCK Günther GER Parents Sat Sun Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
WELTZIEN Silke GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
ENKELMANN Aris GER Coach Sat Sun Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
KRAUSE Kay GER Coach Sat Sun Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
KASPER Niklas GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
SCHWANNINGER Jörg GER Coach Sat Sun Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.
JETZ Johannes AUT Coach Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
BOCK Clemens GER Coach Sat Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
HASSE Malte GER Coach Sat Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
HAGGE Lars GER Coach Sat Sun Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
BRÜGGEMANN Mirko GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
BÜTTGENBACH Frank GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
SCHLÜTER Regine GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
SCHMIDT Ingrid GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
RODE Christina GER Coach Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
SCHULZ Maik GER Coach Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
BINGENHEIMER Sandra GER Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
FOLGORI Marco ITA Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
HARTMANN Markus GER Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
HÖFLER Jochen GER Parents Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
KÖNIG Rita GER Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
MAURITZ Laurin GER Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
BLOCK Matthias GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
NEUHAUS Matthias GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
PECHE Robert GER Coach Sat Sun Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
LINA Schäfer GER Coach Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
BECK Beatrix GER Coach Sat Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
HENN Michael GER Coach Sat Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
KÜHNER Bettina GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
KÜHNER Michael GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
MERKERT Liz GER Coach Sat Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
WEBER Chris GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.