Back to list

Jönssons Pokal
SWE Malmö
January 8, 2022 - January 9, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MUHRER Viktoria 2010 GER MF19 Malmö
R --- Inscribed
GONZALEZ Alicia 2010 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Inscribed
HEDVALL Zelda 2010 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Inscribed
MALMBORG Johanna 2010 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Inscribed
VINQVIST Lova 2009 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
F MELANDER Ylvali SWE LUGI Lund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
F MELANDER Ylvali SWE LUGI Lund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HARDING Alma 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R --- Inscribed
LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- Inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- Inscribed
MÅNSBY SCHMIDT Emma 2005 SWE LUGI Lund
L --- Inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
F MELANDER Ylvali SWE LUGI Lund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLOMQVIST Isaac 2010 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- Inscribed
HELLNER WALLÉN Wilhelm 2010 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- Inscribed
PERSSON Måns 2009 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- Inscribed
VANG Cato 2010 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
F MELANDER Ylvali SWE LUGI Lund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- Inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- Inscribed
LONNERT Tor 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Inscribed
WENNBERG Casper 2008 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
F MELANDER Ylvali SWE LUGI Lund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ASK Elias 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R --- Inscribed
HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- Inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- Inscribed
PALMSTIERNA Hugo 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Inscribed
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
F MELANDER Ylvali SWE LUGI Lund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUGI LUND
LUGI Lund (SWE)
SWE --- Inscribed
MF19 MALMO 3
MF19 Malmö (SWE)
VINQVIST Lova (2009 R)
MALMBORG Johanna (2010 R)
SWE --- Inscribed
YFK YSTAD
YFK Ystad (SWE)
- --- Cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MF19 MALMO
MF19 Malmö (SWE)
WESTMAN Elda (2006 R) SWE --- Inscribed
MF19 MALMO 2
MF19 Malmö (SWE)
SÖNNERGREN Simon (2005 R)
WENNBERG Casper (2008 R)
LONNERT Tor (2007 R)
SWE --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials